10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Bjerke | Falköpings AIK SK | 33:43.202200 | | 64.2p |
2 | Jennifer Forsmark | Rembo IK | 33:52.203170 | +9.870 | 63.8p |
3 | Klara Svensson | Äspereds IF | 33:55.203430 | +12.1130 | 63.7p |
4 | Julia Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 34:42.208100 | +59.5800 | 62.1p |
5 | Johanna Björklund | IF Hallby SOK | 35:13.211240 | +1:30.8940 | 61.0p |
6 | Hanna Dahlberg | Bredaryds SOK | 36:46.220530 | +3:03.18230 | 58.1p |
7 | Agnes Carlsson | Visborgs OK | 40:24.242350 | +6:41.40050 | 52.1p |
8 | Sofia Johansson | OK Alehof | 42:27.254640 | +8:44.52340 | 49.3p |
9 | Rebecca Rosberg | IK Stern | 44:35.267480 | +10:52.65180 | 46.6p |
- | Sara Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 33:52.203130 | | 63.8p |
2 | Emma Dahlgren | Filipstads SF | 35:04.210370 | +1:12.7140 | 61.3p |
3 | Carolina Nilsson | IK Fryken | 36:11.217000 | +2:18.13770 | 59.1p |
- | Emma Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Moa Wikberg | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 27:58.167730 | | 80.1p |
2 | Pontus Hermansson | Ulricehamns IF | 28:08.168720 | +9.890 | 79.5p |
3 | Anton Persson | SK Bore | 28:16.169570 | +18.1740 | 79.1p |
4 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 28:25.170490 | +27.2660 | 78.5p |
5 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 28:45.172430 | +47.4600 | 77.5p |
6 | Oscar Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 29:35.177450 | +1:37.9620 | 74.9p |
7 | Olle Axelsson | Borås SK | 30:08.180730 | +2:10.12900 | 73.2p |
8 | Ludwig Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 30:10.180910 | +2:11.13080 | 73.2p |
9 | Hugo Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 30:19.181850 | +2:21.14020 | 72.7p |
10 | Erik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 31:54.191320 | +3:55.23490 | 68.5p |
11 | Alexander Nilsson | OK Landehof | 31:54.191320 | +3:55.23490 | 68.5p |
12 | Anders Kallings | Visborgs OK | 32:09.192810 | +4:10.24980 | 67.9p |
13 | Oliver Hallberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 33:22.200120 | +5:23.32290 | 65.0p |
14 | John Nyquist | IK Stern | 39:00.233930 | +11:02.66100 | 54.3p |
- | Marcus Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joel Lager | Garphyttans IF | 28:45.172410 | | 77.5p |
2 | Marcus Johansson | Gillberga SK | 29:24.176310 | +39.3800 | 75.4p |
3 | David Thorell | IK Stern | 31:04.186310 | +2:19.13800 | 70.7p |
4 | Mårten Johansson | Falköpings AIK SK | 33:33.201250 | +4:48.28740 | 64.5p |
- | Gustav Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 16:00.95990 | | |
2 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 16:35.99430 | +34.3340 | |
3 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 16:52.101140 | +51.5050 | |
4 | Ida Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 16:57.101670 | +56.5580 | |
5 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 17:08.102760 | +1:07.6670 | |
6 | Matilda Jarl | Zinkgruvans IF | 17:20.103960 | +1:19.7870 | |
7 | Lisa Johansson | Tranemo IF | 17:22.104140 | +1:21.8050 | |
8 | Olivia Hagberg | Borås SK | 17:33.105230 | +1:32.9140 | |
9 | Amanda Johansson | Tranemo IF | 17:44.106320 | +1:43.10230 | |
10 | Josefine Ellneskog | IFK Skövde SK | 17:52.107190 | +1:52.11100 | |
11 | Johanna Hansson | Sya SK | 17:59.107880 | +1:58.11790 | |
12 | Amanda Wennerholm | Borås SK | 18:15.109430 | +2:14.13340 | |
13 | Hanna Karlsson | Skene Sim o IS | 18:32.111120 | +2:31.15030 | |
14 | Ida Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 18:36.111590 | +2:36.15500 | |
15 | Emma Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 18:39.111860 | +2:38.15770 | |
16 | Maja Wiik | Tvärreds IF | 18:44.112330 | +2:43.16240 | |
17 | Sophia Björnlinger | IK Vista | 19:09.114820 | +3:08.18730 | |
18 | Madeleine Forsell | Linköpings SK | 19:12.115180 | +3:11.19090 | |
19 | Hilma Markinhuhta | OK Landehof | 19:14.115360 | +3:13.19270 | |
20 | Elisabeth Aronsson | FK Friskus Varberg | 19:16.115590 | +3:16.19500 | |
21 | Elin Hacksell | Borås SK | 19:18.115700 | +3:17.19610 | |
22 | Ellen Svensson | Äspereds IF | 19:29.116890 | +3:29.20800 | |
23 | Hanna Holmgren | Sävedalens AIK | 19:44.118390 | +3:44.22300 | |
24 | Anna Kristianson | Trollhättans SOK | 20:39.123850 | +4:38.27760 | |
25 | Anna Wagne | Linköpings SK | 21:13.127280 | +5:12.31190 | |
26 | Olivia Staadig | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 21:35.129480 | +5:34.33390 | |
27 | Agnes Spånér | Sävedalens AIK | 22:12.133140 | +6:11.37050 | |
28 | Linnéa Bengtsson Creaser | Sävedalens AIK | 24:33.147240 | +8:32.51150 | |
29 | Anna Henriksson | Sävedalens AIK | 27:24.164350 | +11:23.68260 | |
- | Ida Andersson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anja Karlsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olivia Ullman | OK Alehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 14:23.86240 | | |
2 | Erik Lieback | Tranemo IF | 14:29.86850 | +6.510 | |
3 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 14:32.87100 | +8.760 | |
4 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 14:48.88760 | +25.2420 | |
5 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 14:49.88890 | +26.2550 | |
6 | Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 14:56.89570 | +33.3230 | |
7 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 15:09.90810 | +45.4470 | |
8 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 15:10.90910 | +46.4570 | |
9 | Alexander Svensson | Äspereds IF | 15:10.90980 | +47.4640 | |
10 | Ludvig Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 15:15.91450 | +52.5110 | |
11 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 15:20.91960 | +57.5620 | |
12 | Jesper Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 15:21.92050 | +58.5710 | |
13 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 15:24.92330 | +1:00.5990 | |
14 | Eric Jansson | Tranemo IF | 15:26.92500 | +1:02.6160 | |
15 | Anton Lundqvist | Garphyttans IF | 15:27.92610 | +1:03.6270 | |
16 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 15:37.93600 | +1:13.7260 | |
17 | Alfred Boman | Tranemo IF | 15:41.94080 | +1:18.7740 | |
18 | Simon Swedberg | Borås SK | 15:58.95720 | +1:34.9380 | |
19 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 16:03.96230 | +1:39.9890 | |
20 | Anton Lund | IK Vista | 16:12.97190 | +1:49.10850 | |
21 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 16:28.98710 | +2:04.12370 | |
22 | Tom Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 16:34.99340 | +2:11.13000 | |
23 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 16:38.99750 | +2:15.13410 | |
24 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 16:46.100510 | +2:22.14170 | |
25 | Axel Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 17:00.101910 | +2:36.15570 | |
26 | Andreas Jansson | Borensbergs IF SK | 17:36.105590 | +3:13.19250 | |
27 | Sebastian Nilsson | OK Landehof | 17:41.106090 | +3:18.19750 | |
28 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 17:49.106860 | +3:26.20520 | |
29 | Karl Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 17:54.107320 | +3:30.20980 | |
30 | Anton Boberg | IF Rigor | 18:25.110420 | +4:01.24080 | |
31 | Arvid Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 19:44.118370 | +5:21.32030 | |
32 | Jonatan Angergård | Garphyttans IF | 21:38.129740 | +7:15.43400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:49.52850 | | |
2 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 8:58.53740 | +8.790 | |
3 | Lovisa Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 9:04.54350 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Tove Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:22.56150 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Ellen Blennow | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:40.57970 | +51.5020 | |
6 | Ingrid Bengtson | OK Landehof | 9:42.58110 | +52.5160 | |
7 | Felicia Järsenholt | Ulricehamns IF | 9:44.58370 | +55.5420 | |
8 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 9:46.58580 | +57.5630 | |
9 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 10:01.60070 | +1:12.7120 | |
10 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 10:07.60610 | +1:17.7660 | |
11 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 10:14.61380 | +1:25.8430 | |
12 | Elsa Melin | Landsbro IF SK | 10:24.62320 | +1:34.9370 | |
13 | Moa Alsiö | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:25.62430 | +1:35.9480 | |
14 | Felicia Norrby Rydin | Länghems IF | 10:29.62860 | +1:40.9910 | |
15 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 10:33.63250 | +1:44.10300 | |
16 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 10:39.63850 | +1:50.10900 | |
17 | Ida Roos | SOK Träff | 10:42.64180 | +1:53.11230 | |
18 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 10:49.64820 | +1:59.11870 | |
19 | Malin Kristiansson | Trollhättans SOK | 10:56.65540 | +2:06.12590 | |
20 | Lina Samuelsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 11:02.66180 | +2:13.13230 | |
21 | Ester Freidlitz | OK Landehof | 11:05.66410 | +2:15.13460 | |
22 | Lisa Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 11:06.66500 | +2:16.13550 | |
23 | Lovisa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 11:13.67270 | +2:24.14320 | |
24 | Ida Johansson | OK Landehof | 11:15.67400 | +2:25.14450 | |
25 | Wilma Bertilsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:32.69170 | +2:43.16220 | |
26 | Elin Ekwall | Ulricehamns IF | 11:41.70050 | +2:52.17100 | |
27 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:53.71200 | +3:03.18250 | |
28 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Länghems IF | 11:56.71550 | +3:07.18600 | |
29 | Kajsa Norman | Sävedalens AIK | 12:16.73500 | +3:26.20550 | |
30 | Smilla Tengvall | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 12:20.73910 | +3:30.20960 | |
31 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 12:30.74920 | +3:40.21970 | |
32 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 12:33.75280 | +3:44.22330 | |
33 | Wilma Thudén | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 12:58.77760 | +4:09.24810 | |
34 | Linnea Holmvik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 13:30.80980 | +4:41.28030 | |
- | Malin Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kajsa Carlsson Wallum | Sävedalens AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alma Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 8:33.51230 | | |
2 | Klara Ask | Borås SK | 8:41.52090 | +8.760 | |
3 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 8:44.52380 | +11.1050 | |
4 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 8:45.52450 | +12.1120 | |
5 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 8:46.52500 | +12.1170 | |
6 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 8:49.52810 | +15.1480 | |
7 | Klara Axelsson | Borås SK | 8:52.53130 | +19.1800 | |
8 | Judith Dolleris | Falu IK | 8:59.53810 | +25.2480 | |
9 | Emma Nordberg | Ulricehamns IF | 9:01.54000 | +27.2670 | |
10 | Matilda Ekenberg | IK Stern | 9:01.54070 | +28.2740 | |
11 | Frida Svensson | Filipstads SF | 9:08.54750 | +35.3420 | |
12 | Anna Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 9:08.54760 | +35.3430 | |
13 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 9:28.56700 | +54.5370 | |
14 | Lovisa Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:29.56880 | +56.5550 | |
15 | Lina Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 9:32.57150 | +59.5820 | |
16 | Ida Kristiansson | Trollhättans SOK | 9:33.57240 | +1:00.5910 | |
17 | Elin Lundberg | Borås SK | 9:34.57300 | +1:00.5970 | |
18 | Jenny Movitz | Borås SK | 9:49.58890 | +1:16.7560 | |
19 | Ellen Andersson | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:50.58900 | +1:16.7570 | |
20 | Victoria Andersson | Tranemo IF | 9:56.59550 | +1:23.8220 | |
21 | Maja Johansson | OK Landehof | 9:56.59560 | +1:23.8230 | |
22 | Karin Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:59.59810 | +1:25.8480 | |
23 | Maja Hansson Mild | IK Stern | 10:01.60020 | +1:27.8690 | |
24 | Julia Swedberg | Borås SK | 10:03.60280 | +1:30.8950 | |
25 | Maja Kindlund | Tranemo IF | 10:04.60330 | +1:31.9000 | |
26 | Märta Backman | IK Stern | 10:10.60910 | +1:36.9580 | |
27 | Clara Larsson | Tvärreds IF | 10:40.63960 | +2:07.12630 | |
28 | Wilma Johansson | Tvärreds IF | 10:42.64190 | +2:09.12860 | |
29 | Ida Johansson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 10:51.65070 | +2:18.13740 | |
30 | Elvira Gustavsson | SOK Träff | 11:03.66210 | +2:29.14880 | |
31 | Caroline Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 11:12.67100 | +2:38.15770 | |
32 | Lisa Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 11:27.68670 | +2:54.17340 | |
33 | Sofia Klasson | Hestra IF | 11:27.68670 | +2:54.17340 | |
34 | Gabriella Bengtson | OK Landehof | 11:34.69350 | +3:01.18020 | |
35 | Saga Molin | OK Landehof | 11:48.70700 | +3:14.19370 | |
36 | Laura Sveder | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 13:16.79510 | +4:42.28180 | |
- | Nora Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tuva Carlsson Wallum | Sävedalens AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Evelina Lindeberg | Årjängs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anna Nordholm | Sävedalens AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 8:31.51010 | | |
2 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 9:02.54150 | +31.3040 | |
3 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:14.55310 | +43.4200 | |
4 | Emil Kun | Hällbybrunns IF | 9:24.56340 | +53.5230 | |
5 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 9:35.57430 | +1:04.6320 | |
6 | Wilhelm Bergentz | Almby IK | 9:40.57920 | +1:09.6810 | |
7 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:44.58350 | +1:13.7240 | |
8 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:48.58790 | +1:17.7680 | |
9 | Gustav Andersson | Borås SK | 9:50.58920 | +1:19.7810 | |
10 | David Dudal | Almby IK | 9:52.59120 | +1:21.8010 | |
11 | Johan Källström | OK Landehof | 10:04.60330 | +1:33.9220 | |
12 | Melker Nordgren | Falu IK | 10:12.61120 | +1:41.10010 | |
13 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 10:14.61330 | +1:43.10220 | |
14 | Gustav Ohlin | Tranemo IF | 10:16.61530 | +1:45.10420 | |
15 | Olof Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 10:27.62630 | +1:56.11520 | |
16 | Johan Berndtsson | Tranemo IF | 10:36.63540 | +2:05.12430 | |
17 | Jonas Weber | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:37.63690 | +2:06.12580 | |
18 | Marius Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 10:42.64170 | +2:11.13060 | |
19 | Isac Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 10:43.64240 | +2:12.13130 | |
20 | Gustav Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 10:43.64280 | +2:12.13170 | |
21 | Nils Körle | OK Landehof | 10:51.65020 | +2:20.13910 | |
22 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 11:02.66160 | +2:31.15050 | |
23 | William Wällstedt | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 11:05.66410 | +2:34.15300 | |
24 | Felix Glad | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 11:08.66700 | +2:36.15590 | |
25 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 11:12.67170 | +2:41.16060 | |
26 | Peter Svensson | IF Rigor | 11:23.68220 | +2:52.17110 | |
27 | Carl Hansson Mild | IK Stern | 12:08.72760 | +3:37.21650 | |
28 | Anton Östman | OK Landehof | 12:20.73950 | +3:49.22840 | |
29 | Andreas Hallner | Falköpings AIK SK | 15:03.90200 | +6:31.39090 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Isak Lieback | Tranemo IF | 8:38.51770 | | |
2 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 9:10.54940 | +31.3070 | |
3 | Jacob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:17.55690 | +39.3820 | |
4 | Axel Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 9:23.56240 | +44.4370 | |
5 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 9:23.56260 | +44.4390 | |
6 | Per Nordholm | Sävedalens AIK | 9:30.56920 | +51.5050 | |
7 | Hugo Ström | Ulricehamns IF | 9:34.57320 | +55.5450 | |
8 | Anton Dahlblom | SK Hylte | 9:45.58460 | +1:06.6590 | |
9 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 9:49.58830 | +1:10.6960 | |
10 | Max Ahlin | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:53.59280 | +1:15.7410 | |
11 | August Höglund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 9:57.59600 | +1:18.7730 | |
12 | Elliot Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:57.59650 | +1:18.7780 | |
13 | Axel Jernaeus | Äspereds IF | 9:58.59710 | +1:19.7840 | |
14 | Sixten Lord | Äspereds IF | 9:59.59800 | +1:20.7930 | |
15 | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 10:00.59990 | +1:22.8120 | |
16 | Alfons Peterson | Borås GIF | 10:01.60050 | +1:22.8180 | |
17 | Nils Kylborn | Almby IK | 10:03.60200 | +1:24.8330 | |
18 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:12.61190 | +1:34.9320 | |
19 | Lucas Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 10:13.61280 | +1:35.9410 | |
20 | Linus Kristiansson | Trollhättans SOK | 10:18.61730 | +1:39.9860 | |
21 | Martin Movitz | Borås SK | 10:29.62850 | +1:50.10980 | |
22 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 10:30.62920 | +1:51.11050 | |
23 | Carl Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 10:36.63560 | +1:57.11690 | |
24 | Gideon Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 10:45.64430 | +2:06.12560 | |
25 | Oskar Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 10:54.65340 | +2:15.13470 | |
26 | Emil Öhlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:58.65720 | +2:19.13850 | |
27 | Albin Hallander | Linköpings SK | 10:59.65810 | +2:20.13940 | |
28 | Adam Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 11:05.66450 | +2:26.14580 | |
29 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 11:23.68230 | +2:44.16360 | |
30 | Daniel Holmgren | Sävedalens AIK | 11:40.69920 | +3:01.18050 | |
31 | Petter Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 11:57.71650 | +3:18.19780 | |
- | Felix Fougstedt | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | August Abrahamsson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olof Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonathan Norder | IF Rigor | 8:04.48310 | | |
2 | Oscar Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 8:05.48420 | +1.10 | |
3 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 8:07.48630 | +3.220 | |
4 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 8:27.50660 | +23.2250 | |
5 | Axel Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 8:36.51560 | +32.3150 | |
6 | Simon Lundqvist | Garphyttans IF | 8:37.51670 | +33.3260 | |
7 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 8:39.51870 | +35.3460 | |
8 | Thomas Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 8:50.52960 | +46.4550 | |
9 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 9:00.53930 | +56.5520 | |
10 | Emil Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 9:07.54600 | +1:02.6190 | |
11 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 9:07.54670 | +1:03.6260 | |
12 | Edvin Rösliden | Linköpings SK | 9:13.55290 | +1:09.6880 | |
13 | Albin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 9:15.55410 | +1:11.7000 | |
14 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 9:18.55770 | +1:14.7360 | |
15 | Viktor Hagberg | Borås SK | 9:30.56960 | +1:26.8550 | |
16 | Edvin Quist Weghagen | IFK Skövde SK | 9:43.58200 | +1:38.9790 | |
17 | Erik Wagne | Linköpings SK | 9:43.58220 | +1:39.9810 | |
18 | Klas Johansson | Tranemo IF | 9:43.58280 | +1:39.9870 | |
19 | Jonatan Nejderås | Äspereds IF | 9:45.58400 | +1:40.9990 | |
20 | Peter Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 9:49.58810 | +1:45.10400 | |
21 | Johannes Holmgren | Sävedalens AIK | 9:52.59100 | +1:47.10690 | |
22 | Adam Halleröd | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:57.59640 | +1:53.11230 | |
23 | Nils Eriksson | Tvärreds IF | 10:00.59980 | +1:56.11570 | |
24 | Linus Dudal | Almby IK | 10:09.60860 | +2:05.12450 | |
25 | Ivar Westin | IK Stern | 10:21.62060 | +2:17.13650 | |
26 | Rasmus Nordgren | Falu IK | 11:16.67560 | +3:12.19150 | |
27 | Erik Götvall | Almby IK | 11:18.67790 | +3:14.19380 | |
- | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 7:02.42100 | | |
2 | Johan Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 7:34.45360 | +32.3160 | |
3 | Anton Swedberg | Borås SK | 7:45.46480 | +43.4280 | |
4 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 7:58.47720 | +56.5520 | |
5 | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 8:06.48540 | +1:04.6340 | |
6 | Axel Höglund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 8:06.48590 | +1:04.6390 | |
7 | Andreas Gustafsson | IK Vista | 8:23.50220 | +1:21.8020 | |
8 | Felix Axelsson | Borås SK | 8:32.51170 | +1:30.8970 | |
9 | Olle Westin | IK Stern | 8:37.51660 | +1:35.9460 | |
10 | Kasper Nordenram | Linköpings SK | 8:45.52410 | +1:43.10210 | |
11 | Oscar Höiby | OK Landehof | 8:48.52700 | +1:46.10500 | |
12 | Nils Backman | IK Stern | 8:55.53420 | +1:53.11220 | |
13 | Albin Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 8:56.53520 | +1:54.11320 | |
14 | Albin Alsiö | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:07.54600 | +2:05.12400 | |
15 | Emil Karlsson | Hestra IF | 9:10.54980 | +2:08.12780 | |
16 | Anton Käll | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 9:12.55100 | +2:10.12900 | |
17 | Gösta Malmström | IK Stern | 9:23.56270 | +2:21.14070 | |
18 | Emil Tedeholm Larsson | Göteborgs SK | 9:24.56340 | +2:22.14140 | |
19 | Viktor Jansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 9:28.56770 | +2:26.14570 | |
20 | Samuel Lord | Äspereds IF | 9:50.58910 | +2:48.16710 | |
- | Axel Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Björnlinger | IK Vista | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Wilmer Forsgren | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fredrik Oscarsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Josefina Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 7:30.44910 | | |
2 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:46.46560 | +16.1550 | |
3 | Josefin Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 7:52.47150 | +22.2140 | |
4 | Ellen Holm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:21.50070 | +51.5060 | |
5 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 8:25.50470 | +55.5460 | |
6 | Maria Björnlinger | IK Vista | 8:25.50490 | +55.5480 | |
7 | Emma Wågesson | Landsbro IF SK | 8:31.51010 | +1:01.6000 | |
8 | Cayenne Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:31.51040 | +1:01.6030 | |
9 | Hanna Alsiö | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:34.51380 | +1:04.6370 | |
10 | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 8:39.51880 | +1:09.6870 | |
11 | Louise Hallander | Linköpings SK | 8:58.53700 | +1:27.8690 | |
12 | Tilda Thudèn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:00.53950 | +1:30.8940 | |
13 | Julia Fridh | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:05.54490 | +1:35.9480 | |
14 | Alma Johansson | OK Landehof | 9:14.55350 | +1:44.10340 | |
15 | Tove Wiik | Tvärreds IF | 9:16.55580 | +1:46.10570 | |
16 | Elsa Boberg | IF Rigor | 9:22.56190 | +1:52.11180 | |
17 | Matilda Andersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:36.57560 | +2:06.12550 | |
18 | Idalia Friman | IF Rigor | 10:00.59960 | +2:30.14950 | |
19 | Liv Backman | IK Stern | 10:02.60140 | +2:32.15130 | |
20 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:20.61960 | +2:50.16950 | |
21 | Malva Tengvall | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 10:48.64790 | +3:18.19780 | |
22 | Anna Westin | IK Stern | 11:33.69230 | +4:03.24220 | |
23 | Hanni Beronius | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 12:00.71930 | +4:30.26920 | |
- | Matilda Freidlitz | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:22.38160 | | |
2 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 6:51.41080 | +29.2820 | |
3 | Karl Kylborn | Almby IK | 7:23.44260 | +1:01.6000 | |
4 | Albin Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 7:24.44350 | +1:01.6090 | |
5 | Otto Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 7:25.44450 | +1:02.6190 | |
6 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:28.44710 | +1:05.6450 | |
7 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 7:30.44900 | +1:07.6640 | |
8 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 7:33.45240 | +1:10.6980 | |
9 | Arvid Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:39.45870 | +1:17.7610 | |
10 | Alfons Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 7:40.45900 | +1:17.7640 | |
11 | Arvid Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 7:41.46010 | +1:18.7750 | |
12 | Joel Björnlinger | IK Vista | 7:44.46360 | +1:22.8100 | |
13 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:52.47130 | +1:29.8870 | |
14 | Leo Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 7:54.47340 | +1:31.9080 | |
15 | Isak Rudenstam | IK Vista | 8:02.48120 | +1:39.9860 | |
16 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 8:07.48610 | +1:44.10350 | |
17 | Olle Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:11.49030 | +1:48.10770 | |
18 | Joel Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | 8:22.50150 | +1:59.11890 | |
19 | Axel Isacsson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:25.50480 | +2:03.12220 | |
20 | Kalle Ahlin | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:33.51200 | +2:10.12940 | |
21 | Erik Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 8:34.51330 | +2:11.13070 | |
22 | Melker Nyberg-karlberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:36.51550 | +2:13.13290 | |
23 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 8:42.52150 | +2:19.13890 | |
24 | Gustav Eriksson | Tvärreds IF | 8:46.52500 | +2:23.14240 | |
25 | Acke Dahlblom | SK Hylte | 8:55.53420 | +2:32.15160 | |
26 | Sven Weber | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:55.53470 | +2:33.15210 | |
27 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 9:05.54400 | +2:42.16140 | |
28 | Gustaf Gustafsson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:30.56950 | +3:07.18690 | |
29 | Olle Johansson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:42.58110 | +3:19.19850 | |
30 | Viktor Bertilsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:29.62850 | +4:06.24590 | |
31 | Adam Hallman | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:46.64530 | +4:23.26270 | |
32 | Linus Samuelsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 10:55.65460 | +4:33.27200 | |
33 | Elis Lundqvist | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:44.70320 | +5:21.32060 | |
- | Hampus Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Arvid Björk | Trollhättans SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mattias Öhlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amanda Abrahamsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:09.12820 | | |
2 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 2:10.12990 | +1.70 | |
3 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 2:16.13560 | +7.640 | |
4 | Jennifer Stigsson | Trollhättans SOK | 2:17.13680 | +8.760 | |
5 | Alva Björk | Trollhättans SOK | 2:35.15450 | +26.2530 | |
6 | Elin Stomberg | Almby IK | 2:36.15510 | +26.2590 | |
7 | Ella Beronius | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 2:38.15770 | +29.2850 | |
8 | Nellie Andersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 2:45.16410 | +35.3490 | |
9 | Ida Kraft | Trollhättans SOK | 2:49.16890 | +40.3970 | |
10 | Frida Stigsson | Trollhättans SOK | 3:16.19550 | +1:07.6630 | |
11 | Wilda Friman | IF Rigor | 3:21.20030 | +1:12.7110 | |
- | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Karl Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 1:43.10200 | | |
2 | Erik Källström | OK Landehof | 1:51.11060 | +8.760 | |
3 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 2:00.11900 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 2:03.12240 | +20.1940 | |
5 | Elias Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 2:12.13190 | +29.2890 | |
6 | Kalle Öhlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:18.13780 | +35.3480 | |
7 | Vilhelm Östman | OK Landehof | 2:19.13870 | +36.3570 | |
8 | Jonathan Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:25.14430 | +42.4130 | |
9 | Eddie Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 2:31.15090 | +48.4790 | |
10 | Hampus Darius | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:34.15330 | +51.5030 | |
11 | Oliver Fridh | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 2:34.15390 | +51.5090 | |
12 | David Stomberg | Almby IK | 2:37.15630 | +54.5330 | |
13 | Olle Larson | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:40.15940 | +57.5640 | |
14 | Albin Lundqvist | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:50.16940 | +1:07.6640 | |
15 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 2:56.17550 | +1:13.7250 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)