15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Stefan Karlsson | Ronneby OK | 52:16.313500 | 72.0p | |
2 | Olof Ingemarsson | FK Vittus | 55:37.333600 | +3:21.20000 | 67.7p |
3 | Filip Johansson | Ronneby OK | 56:19.337800 | +4:03.24200 | 66.8p |
4 | Fredrik Hedlund | Ronneby OK | 59:05.354400 | +6:49.40800 | 63.7p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Bydinger | Ronneby OK | 47:15.283400 | 79.6p | |
2 | Henrik Nilsson | OK Skogsfalken | 53:27.320600 | +6:12.37100 | 70.4p |
3 | Lars-göran Folkesson | Ronneby OK | 53:50.322900 | +6:35.39400 | 69.9p |
4 | Håkan Aronsson | FK Vittus | 58:42.352100 | +11:27.68600 | 64.1p |
5 | Thomas Johannesson | Ronneby OK | 58:58.353700 | +11:43.70200 | 63.8p |
6 | Patrik Wåhlin | OK Skogsfalken | 1:02:39.375800 | +15:24.92300 | 60.1p |
7 | BO Jarl | FK Vittus | 1:10:13.421200 | +22:58.137700 | 53.6p |
8 | Lars Thorén | Ronneby OK | 1:21:08.486700 | +33:53.203200 | 46.4p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lars-Olof Månsson | Ronneby OK | 56:05.336400 | 67.1p | |
2 | Tommy Berggren | OK Orion | 57:09.342800 | +1:04.6300 | 65.8p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sven Svensson | Ronneby OK | 1:07:22.404100 | 55.9p | |
2 | Aymonn Andersson | OK Dacke | 1:07:26.404500 | +4.300 | 55.8p |
3 | Bennie Torstensson | Ronneby OK | 1:07:48.406700 | +26.2500 | 55.5p |
4 | Leif Ingemarsson | FK Vittus | 1:12:33.435200 | +5:11.31000 | 51.9p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Rainer Ylitalo | Gränums IF | 57:44.346300 | 65.2p | |
2 | Enar Gustafsson | Gränums IF | 1:05:58.395700 | +8:14.49300 | 57.0p |
3 | Hasse Appelros | Gränums IF | 1:07:46.406500 | +10:02.60100 | 55.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Henrysson | OK Dacke | 44:46.268500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linn Axelsson | Ronneby OK | 19:00.113900 | 80.3p | |
2 | Sara Elfving | Ronneby OK | 21:55.131400 | +2:55.17400 | 69.6p |
3 | Hanna Wåhlin | OK Skogsfalken | 24:17.145600 | +5:17.31600 | 62.8p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lise-Lotte Andersson | FK Vittus | 21:27.128600 | 71.1p | |
2 | Sofia Westberg | OK Skogsfalken | 22:09.132800 | +42.4100 | 68.9p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Henrysson | OK Dacke | 25:04.150300 | ||
2 | Linus Lennartsson | OK Dacke | 28:12.169100 | +3:08.18700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Johannesson | Ronneby OK | 13:29.80800 | ||
2 | Anna Jönsson | FK Vittus | 13:38.81700 | +9.800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Denise Johansson | OK Dacke | 11:21.68000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alexander Lennartsson | OK Dacke | 10:35.63400 | ||
2 | Aron Thorén | Ronneby OK | 24:19.145800 | +13:44.82300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Jonsson | OK Orion | 8:10.48900 | ||
2 | Johannes Lennartsson | OK Dacke | 10:30.62900 | +2:20.13900 | |
3 | Adam Jönsson | FK Vittus | 11:14.67300 | +3:04.18300 | |
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Rebecca Lucza | OK Dacke | 8:19.49800 | ||
2 | Embla Thorén | Ronneby OK | 19:51.119000 | +11:32.69100 | |
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Viktorsson | OK Skogsfalken | 7:12.43100 | ||
2 | Emil Aronsson | FK Vittus | 7:29.44800 | +17.1600 |