14km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marcus Strömsten | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 34:59.209800 | | |
14km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Reino Martin | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anna Österberg | Graninge-Alliansen | 30:44.184300 | | 66.1p |
- | Maria Kleverud | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olov Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 25:07.150650 | | 80.8p |
2 | Mårten Vänn | Stockviks SF | 26:40.159970 | +1:33.9220 | 76.1p |
3 | William Bruksås Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 27:18.163760 | +2:11.13010 | 74.3p |
4 | Erik Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 29:11.175000 | +4:03.24250 | 69.6p |
- | Andreas Lagergren | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonathan Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 27:00.161980 | | 75.2p |
- | Tobias Palolampi | Tynderö IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 15:25.92470 | | |
2 | Lovisa Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:37.99640 | +1:11.7070 | |
3 | Sandra Wiig | IF Strategen | 17:14.103350 | +1:48.10780 | |
4 | Fanny Johansson | IF Strategen | 17:28.104750 | +2:02.12180 | |
5 | Maja Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 17:33.105280 | +2:08.12710 | |
6 | Amanda Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 17:36.105510 | +2:10.12940 | |
7 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 17:41.106030 | +2:15.13460 | |
8 | Vendela Blom | IF Strategen | 18:05.108480 | +2:40.15910 | |
9 | Matilda Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 18:16.109530 | +2:50.16960 | |
- | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Karin Österberg | Remsle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktoria Karlsson | Remsle SK | 16:40.99940 | | |
2 | Märta Torshage | Vårby IK | 16:43.100290 | +3.250 | |
3 | Louise Håkansson | Junsele IF | 18:15.109470 | +1:35.9430 | |
4 | Jennifer Henriksson | Junsele IF | 19:28.116710 | +2:47.16670 | |
5 | Josefine Hopkins | Junsele IF | 20:28.122710 | +3:47.22670 | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 15:54.95360 | | 61.3p |
2 | Jasmine Olsson | Funäsdalens IF | 16:52.101140 | +57.5680 | 57.7p |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Magdalena Eliasson | Graninge-Alliansen | 16:30.98990 | | 59.0p |
- | Katarina Olsson | Fränsta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Fredrik Andersson | Remsle SK | 14:36.87590 | | |
2 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 14:50.88900 | +13.1210 | |
3 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 14:55.89480 | +18.1790 | |
4 | Elis Strömbäck | Remsle SK | 15:15.91490 | +39.3800 | |
5 | Hugo Eriksson | Vårby IK | 15:19.91820 | +42.4130 | |
6 | Emil Sångberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:38.93740 | +1:01.6050 | |
7 | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 15:43.94220 | +1:06.6530 | |
8 | Felix Erlander | Norrala IF | 16:08.96780 | +1:31.9090 | |
9 | Mattias Wedin | Stockviks SF | 16:12.97100 | +1:35.9410 | |
10 | Rasmus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 16:18.97730 | +1:41.10040 | |
11 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 16:38.99740 | +2:01.12050 | |
12 | Philip Bouvin | Alnö SK | 16:48.100760 | +2:11.13070 | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Remsle SK | 13:25.80430 | | |
2 | Mattias Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 14:25.86450 | +1:00.5920 | |
3 | Elias Olofsson | Vårby IK | 14:42.88120 | +1:16.7590 | |
4 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:46.88580 | +1:21.8050 | |
5 | Anders Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 14:47.88690 | +1:22.8160 | |
6 | Oscar Nordin | Hägglunds IOFK | 14:55.89490 | +1:30.8960 | |
7 | Lukas Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 15:04.90300 | +1:38.9770 | |
8 | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 15:25.92440 | +2:00.11910 | |
9 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 15:31.93020 | +2:05.12490 | |
10 | Alexander Hörnquist | Hägglunds IOFK | 15:36.93520 | +2:10.12990 | |
11 | Andreas Hamrin | Alnö SK | 15:50.94990 | +2:25.14460 | |
12 | Jack Sjödin | Junsele IF | 16:08.96720 | +2:42.16190 | |
13 | Erik Hansson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 18:31.111060 | +5:06.30530 | |
- | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oscar Lindgren | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Modin | Remsle SK | 10:09.60860 | | |
2 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå SK | 10:20.61980 | +11.1020 | |
3 | Amelia Wallin | Nordingrå SK | 10:47.64650 | +37.3690 | |
4 | Stina Wallner | Vårby IK | 10:57.65660 | +48.4700 | |
5 | Alva Eriksson | Remsle SK | 11:26.68590 | +1:17.7630 | |
6 | Maja Norberg | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 12:32.75130 | +2:22.14170 | |
- | Klara Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:49.52860 | | |
2 | Wilma Löfgren | Alnö SK | 9:14.55370 | +25.2410 | |
3 | Ida Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:07.60670 | +1:18.7710 | |
4 | Tilde Engberg | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:35.63400 | +1:45.10440 | |
5 | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:36.63560 | +1:47.10600 | |
6 | Emelie Wiberg | Nätra SK | 10:40.63950 | +1:50.10990 | |
7 | Julia Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 10:51.65030 | +2:01.12070 | |
8 | Elin Edström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:58.65770 | +2:09.12810 | |
9 | Nova Viberg | Nordingrå SK | 11:07.66610 | +2:17.13650 | |
10 | Julia Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 11:49.70840 | +2:59.17880 | |
11 | Frida Wedin | Nordingrå SK | 12:13.73270 | +3:24.20310 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 8:45.52450 | | |
2 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:52.53150 | +7.600 | |
3 | Sofia Pahlin | Sollefteå SK | 9:34.57320 | +48.4770 | |
4 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 9:52.59160 | +1:07.6610 | |
5 | Moa Nordin | Husums IF SK | 11:37.69610 | +2:51.17060 | |
- | Ida Olsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Johanna Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 8:02.48190 | | |
2 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 8:04.48380 | +1.90 | |
3 | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:13.49270 | +10.980 | |
4 | Tilda Dalfors | IF Strategen | 8:21.50070 | +18.1780 | |
5 | Alina Bruksås Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 8:22.50100 | +19.1810 | |
6 | Sanna Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:37.51670 | +34.3380 | |
7 | Emmy Long | Graninge-Alliansen | 9:22.56130 | +1:19.7840 | |
8 | Tilda Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 9:28.56730 | +1:25.8440 | |
9 | Emma Wiberg | Nätra SK | 11:21.68060 | +3:18.19770 | |
- | Malin Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Bouvin | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joel Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:33.57220 | | |
2 | Arvid Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:16.61540 | +43.4220 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rikard Westin | Remsle SK | 8:08.48780 | | |
2 | Joakim Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:33.51270 | +24.2390 | |
3 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:33.51280 | +24.2400 | |
4 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 8:51.53030 | +42.4150 | |
5 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå SK | 8:58.53760 | +49.4880 | |
6 | Jakob Grönlund | Sollefteå SK | 9:25.56400 | +1:16.7520 | |
7 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå SK | 9:46.58540 | +1:37.9660 | |
8 | Martin Edlund | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:47.58630 | +1:38.9750 | |
9 | Isak Eriksson | Vårby IK | 10:36.63580 | +2:27.14700 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Stark | Stockviks SF | 7:20.43930 | | |
2 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 7:45.46460 | +25.2430 | |
3 | Anton Eriksson | Remsle SK | 7:45.46480 | +25.2450 | |
4 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 7:57.47630 | +37.3600 | |
5 | Gustav Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 8:33.51260 | +1:13.7230 | |
6 | Anton Sundberg | Sollefteå SK | 8:36.51560 | +1:16.7530 | |
7 | Vilgot Lindh | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:39.51880 | +1:19.7850 | |
8 | Axel Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 8:44.52390 | +1:24.8360 | |
9 | Edvin Lindh | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:45.52490 | +1:25.8460 | |
10 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:14.55320 | +1:53.11290 | |
- | Anton Niederbach | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Viktor Bergman | Remsle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 7:20.43980 | | |
2 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 7:35.45450 | +14.1370 | |
3 | Mathias Modin | Remsle SK | 7:56.47500 | +35.3420 | |
4 | Carl Lindell | Stockviks SF | 8:27.50670 | +1:06.6590 | |
5 | Elias Håkansson | Junsele IF | 8:32.51120 | +1:11.7040 | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tova Grahn Birve | Alnö SK | 5:15.31460 | | |
2 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 5:29.32800 | +13.1240 | |
3 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 5:32.33170 | +17.1610 | |
4 | Maja Fröberg | Nordingrå SK | 5:54.35300 | +38.3740 | |
5 | Ronja Von Post | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 6:39.39850 | +1:23.8290 | |
6 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå SK | 7:08.42720 | +1:52.11160 | |
7 | Kristina Vestman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:21.44030 | +2:05.12470 | |
8 | Hanny Edström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:48.52770 | +3:33.21210 | |
- | Elsa Lindahl | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ronja Widell | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 4:07.24610 | | |
2 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 4:16.25540 | +9.830 | |
3 | Alva Persson | Vårby IK | 4:37.27640 | +30.2930 | |
4 | Rebecka Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 4:44.28330 | +37.3620 | |
5 | Frida Hamrin | Alnö SK | 4:50.28960 | +43.4250 | |
6 | Olivia Löfgren | Alnö SK | 5:33.33290 | +1:26.8580 | |
7 | Anna Sundell | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 5:41.34050 | +1:34.9340 | |
8 | Fanny Vedin | Nordingrå SK | 5:45.34410 | +1:38.9700 | |
- | Ella Sehlberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 4:55.29470 | | |
2 | Hugo Sjölander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 5:01.30010 | +5.440 | |
3 | Markus Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 5:04.30360 | +8.790 | |
4 | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 5:14.31320 | +18.1750 | |
5 | Johannes Ulander | Husums IF SK | 6:15.37470 | +1:20.7900 | |
6 | Albin Bergkvist | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:57.53630 | +4:01.24060 | |
7 | Erik Wänglund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:14.55370 | +4:19.25800 | |
- | Sebastian Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oliver Bogren | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå SK | 5:03.30240 | | |
2 | Viggo Lindehall | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 5:08.30750 | +5.410 | |
3 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 5:38.33790 | +35.3450 | |
4 | Alexander Halvarsson | Remsle SK | 5:50.34960 | +47.4620 | |