5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Fritz | Åmåls OK | 14:18.85700 | |||||
2 | Ellen Dalberg | Köla AIK | 14:20.85900 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Anna Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 14:45.88400 | +27.2600 | ||||
4 | Julia Berglund | Töcksfors IF | 14:54.89300 | +36.3500 | ||||
5 | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 15:21.92000 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
6 | Emelie Sandelin | Köla AIK | 16:00.95900 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
7 | Ania Zagorska | Bengtsfors Bois | 16:21.98000 | +2:03.12200 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alexandria Jensen | Ørje IL | 17:48.106700 | 44.7p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 12:33.75200 | |||||
2 | Emil Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 13:02.78100 | +29.2800 | ||||
3 | Simon Kolberg | Arvika IS | 13:03.78200 | +30.2900 | ||||
4 | Gabriel Strid | Sunne SLF | 13:14.79300 | +41.4000 | ||||
5 | Jens Filipsson | Sunne SLF | 13:51.83000 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
6 | Lucas Schön | Töcksfors IF | 14:03.84200 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tony Jonasson | SK Granan | 15:42.94100 | 50.7p | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sandra Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 7:44.46300 | |||||
2 | Alva Andreasson | IK Fryken | 8:24.50300 | +40.3900 | ||||
3 | Elsa Persson | IK Fryken | 8:35.51400 | +51.5000 | ||||
4 | Elin Westh | SK Bore | 9:38.57700 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
5 | Gina Maria Flamm | Årjängs IF | 10:05.60400 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
6 | Clara Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 10:06.60500 | +2:22.14100 | ||||
7 | Linda Forsby | Årjängs IF | 10:10.60900 | +2:26.14500 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Lindeberg | Årjängs IF | 7:11.43000 | |||||
2 | Emma Olofsson | Töcksfors IF | 7:28.44700 | +17.1600 | ||||
3 | Hanna Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 7:32.45100 | +21.2000 | ||||
4 | Linn Halvardsson | Åmåls OK | 7:40.45900 | +29.2800 | ||||
5 | Louise Adolfsson | SK Bore | 7:50.46900 | +39.3800 | ||||
6 | Mikela Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 7:51.47000 | +40.3900 | ||||
7 | Maja Westh | SK Bore | 7:53.47200 | +42.4100 | ||||
8 | Astrid Bryntesson | Köla AIK | 8:03.48200 | +52.5100 | ||||
9 | Ida Carlsson | Töcksfors IF | 8:09.48800 | +58.5700 | ||||
10 | Anna Mathilde Westgaard | Ørje IL | 8:19.49800 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
11 | Sofia Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 8:38.51700 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
12 | Johanna Forsby | Årjängs IF | 8:45.52400 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
13 | Carolina Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 10:31.63000 | +3:20.19900 | ||||
14 | Sandra Norbäck | SK Bore | 11:53.71200 | +4:42.28100 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Christoffer Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 7:37.45600 | |||||
2 | Hugo Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 8:01.48000 | +24.2300 | ||||
3 | Christoffer Näs | Gillberga SK | 8:20.49900 | +43.4200 | ||||
4 | Karl Bryntesson | Köla AIK | 8:27.50600 | +50.4900 | ||||
5 | Joel Blomqvist | Köla AIK | 8:28.50700 | +51.5000 | ||||
6 | Håkon Husebråten | Ørje IL | 8:42.52100 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
7 | Anders Lervik | Ørje IL | 9:38.57700 | +2:01.12000 | ||||
8 | Arvid Aronsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 9:41.58000 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
9 | Ole Jakob Högaas Eide | Ørje IL | 9:59.59800 | +2:22.14100 | ||||
10 | Emil Sandli | Ørje IL | 10:14.61300 | +2:37.15600 | ||||
11 | Daniel Näs | Gillberga SK | 10:15.61400 | +2:38.15700 | ||||
12 | Martin Sätra | Ørje IL | 11:18.67700 | +3:41.22000 | ||||
13 | Andreas Rörvik | Ørje IL | 11:33.69200 | +3:56.23500 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Christian Olsson | Älgå SK | 6:47.40600 | |||||
2 | David Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 7:15.43400 | +28.2700 | ||||
3 | Tobias Carlsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 7:20.43900 | +33.3200 | ||||
4 | Jonathan Nilsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 7:23.44200 | +36.3500 | ||||
5 | Jakob Sätra | Ørje IL | 7:30.44900 | +43.4200 | ||||
6 | Andreas Albinsson | Töcksfors IF | 7:31.45000 | +44.4300 | ||||
7 | Herman Olsen | Ørje IL | 7:52.47100 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
8 | Anton Wöhrer | Bengtsfors Bois | 8:36.51500 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
9 | Axel Halvarsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 8:42.52100 | +1:55.11400 | ||||
1.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Saga Bryntesson | Köla AIK | 8:35.51400 | |||||
2 | Frida Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 8:49.52800 | +14.1300 | ||||
3 | Felicia Gruvborg | Töcksfors IF | 9:27.56600 | +52.5100 | ||||
4 | Matilda Wöhrer | Bengtsfors Bois | 9:45.58400 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
5 | Elin Sätra | Ørje IL | 12:03.72200 | +3:28.20700 | ||||
6 | Clara Levin | Töcksfors IF | 12:27.74600 | +3:52.23100 | ||||
7 | Stina Levin | Töcksfors IF | 16:06.96500 | +7:31.45000 | ||||
1.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filip Strand | Sunne SLF | 6:33.39200 | |||||
2 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 6:47.40600 | +14.1300 | ||||
3 | Christian Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 7:04.42300 | +31.3000 | ||||
4 | Joel Eriksson | Sunne SLF | 7:25.44400 | +52.5100 | ||||
5 | Daniel Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 8:35.51400 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
6 | Leo Jonasson | SK Granan | 8:56.53500 | +2:23.14200 | ||||
7 | Robin Mahmoud | Årjängs IF | 9:16.55500 | +2:43.16200 | ||||
8 | David Fritz | Åmåls OK | 10:22.62100 | +3:49.22800 | ||||
9 | Timo Jonasson | SK Granan | 11:45.70400 | +5:12.31100 | ||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rebecka Lennartsson | Hais | 4:08.24700 | |||||
2 | Thea Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 5:06.30500 | +58.5700 | ||||
3 | Anna Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 5:13.31200 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
4 | Olivia Gruvborg | Töcksfors IF | 7:09.42800 | +3:01.18000 | ||||
5 | Vera Ling | Årjängs IF | 7:49.46800 | +3:41.22000 | ||||
6 | Lovisa Gustafsson | Hais | 8:05.48400 | +3:57.23600 | ||||
7 | Märta Wallmo | Årjängs IF | 8:55.53400 | +4:47.28600 | ||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Halvarsson | Åmåls OK | 5:02.30100 | |||||
2 | Erik Halvarsson | Åmåls OK | 5:32.33100 | +30.2900 | ||||
3 | Sebastian Erlandsson | Töcksfors IF | 7:07.42600 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
4 | Casper Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 7:37.45600 | +2:35.15400 | ||||
5 | Emil Ling | Årjängs IF | 7:54.47300 | +2:52.17100 | ||||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linnea Berglund | Töcksfors IF | 5:35.33400 | |||||
2 | Clara Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 15:11.91000 | +9:36.57500 | ||||
3 | Alva Erlandsson | Töcksfors IF | 24:18.145700 | +18:43.112200 | ||||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Wilhelm Wallmo | Årjängs IF | 8:10.48900 | |||||
2 | Martin Gustafsson | Hais | 8:54.53300 | +44.4300 | ||||
3 | David Hjert | Årjängs IF | 10:19.61800 | +2:09.12800 | ||||
4 | David Sätra | Ørje IL | 10:42.64100 | +2:32.15100 | ||||
5 | Alfred Ling | Årjängs IF | 14:15.85400 | +6:05.36400 | ||||
6 | Zeb Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 28:51.173000 | +20:41.124000 |