4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jacob Nystedt | Sundbybergs IK | 12:08.72700 | | |
2 | Adam Östling | Sundbybergs IK | 12:36.75500 | +28.2700 | |
3 | Oscar Bröte | Sundbybergs IK | 13:18.79700 | +1:10.6900 | |
4 | Robert Ingram | Sundbybergs IK | 17:12.103100 | +5:04.30300 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 11:06.66500 | | |
2 | Anna Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 11:35.69400 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Caroline Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 13:21.80000 | +2:15.13400 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 8:49.52800 | | |
2 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 9:48.58700 | +59.5800 | |
3 | Johan Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 9:59.59800 | +1:10.6900 | |
4 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 10:04.60300 | +1:15.7400 | |
5 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 10:50.64900 | +2:01.12000 | |
6 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 11:03.66200 | +2:14.13300 | |
7 | Nils Odung | Täby IS SK | 13:06.78500 | +4:17.25600 | |
8 | Max Billgert | Täby IS SK | 13:30.80900 | +4:41.28000 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Josefin Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 9:00.53900 | | |
2 | Josefina Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 9:29.56800 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Alba Johansson | Sundbybergs IK | 9:58.59700 | +58.5700 | |
4 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 10:05.60400 | +1:05.6400 | |
5 | Emilia Hagrot | Sundbybergs IK | 12:30.74900 | +3:30.20900 | |
6 | Klara Borg | Oxvretens SK | 12:45.76400 | +3:45.22400 | |
7 | Klara Skåninger | Täby IS SK | 13:31.81000 | +4:31.27000 | |
8 | Ronja Ståhl | Sundbybergs IK | 15:47.94600 | +6:47.40600 | |
- | Tasnim Ibrahim | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lovisa Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 7:35.45400 | | |
2 | Lisa Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 8:54.53300 | +1:19.7800 | |
3 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 8:58.53700 | +1:23.8200 | |
4 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 9:15.55400 | +1:40.9900 | |
5 | Ebba Skåninger | Täby IS SK | 10:26.62500 | +2:51.17000 | |
- | Tilde Rune | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Hampus Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 7:55.47400 | | |
2 | Arvid Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 8:31.51000 | +36.3500 | |
3 | Jacob Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 8:34.51300 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 9:05.54400 | +1:10.6900 | |
5 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 9:15.55400 | +1:20.7900 | |
6 | Otto Balck | Täby IS SK | 9:43.58200 | +1:48.10700 | |
7 | Leo Sandberg | Sundbybergs IK | 10:23.62200 | +2:28.14700 | |
8 | Ruben Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 10:26.62500 | +2:31.15000 | |
9 | Sebastian Furn | Nacka Värmdö SK | 10:36.63500 | +2:41.16000 | |
10 | Malte Enström | Täby IS SK | 11:28.68700 | +3:33.21200 | |
11 | Olle Kallur | OK Ravinen | 12:06.72500 | +4:11.25000 | |
- | Birger Norman | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 6:47.40600 | | |
2 | Alexander Melin | Sundbybergs IK | 7:34.45300 | +47.4600 | |
3 | David Borg | Oxvretens SK | 8:13.49200 | +1:26.8500 | |
4 | Elias Röstin | Söders SOL Tyresö | 8:24.50300 | +1:37.9600 | |
5 | Gustav Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 8:40.51900 | +1:53.11200 | |
6 | Albert Mattsson | Sundbybergs IK | 8:46.52500 | +1:59.11800 | |
7 | Jonatan Ståhl | Sundbybergs IK | 8:56.53500 | +2:09.12800 | |
8 | Johannes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 9:15.55400 | +2:28.14700 | |
9 | Erik Dahlqvist | Täby IS SK | 9:26.56500 | +2:39.15800 | |
10 | Mattias Collin | Sundbybergs IK | 9:27.56600 | +2:40.15900 | |
11 | Lukas Eriksson | Sundbybergs IK | 10:38.63700 | +3:51.23000 | |
12 | Max Enström | Täby IS SK | 11:45.70400 | +4:58.29700 | |
13 | Victor Simic | Täby IS SK | 12:12.73100 | +5:25.32400 | |
14 | Alvar Melin | Ikj Haninge | 12:13.73200 | +5:26.32500 | |
- | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tilda Nilsson | Täby IS SK | 10:44.64300 | | |
2 | Maja Falk | Sundbybergs IK | 10:47.64600 | +3.200 | |
3 | Novali Johansson | Sundbybergs IK | 11:09.66800 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Tilde Gyllbäck | Sundbybergs IK | 11:20.67900 | +36.3500 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Oscar Furn | Nacka Värmdö SK | 6:40.39900 | | |
2 | Olle Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 8:24.50300 | +1:44.10300 | |
3 | Oscar Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 8:35.51400 | +1:55.11400 | |
- | Carl Norman | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Kristoffer Collin | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Balck | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)