10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olof Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 30:58.185700 | 65.9p | ||||
2 | Tobias Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 35:49.214800 | +4:51.29000 | 57.0p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Holmström | Skellefteå SK | 30:46.184500 | 66.4p | ||||
2 | Viktor Olofsson | Kågedalens SK | 32:54.197300 | +2:08.12700 | 62.1p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Södergren | Skellefteå SK | 25:26.152500 | 80.3p | ||||
2 | Max Själin | Storumans IK | 25:52.155100 | +26.2500 | 79.0p | |||
3 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 28:45.172400 | +3:19.19800 | 71.0p | |||
4 | Claes Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 29:55.179400 | +4:29.26800 | 68.3p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 12:19.73800 | |||||
2 | Jenny Adelsson | Tvärålund IF | 14:59.89800 | +2:40.15900 | ||||
3 | Tilda Löfroth | Skellefteå SK | 17:18.103700 | +4:59.29800 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 12:43.76200 | |||||
2 | Agnes Åstot | IFK Umeå | 14:04.84300 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
- | Klara Yngvesson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Clara Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 15:04.90300 | 53.0p | ||||
2 | Tove Bäckström | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 17:29.104800 | +2:25.14400 | 45.7p | |||
- | Rebecka Widman | Bolidens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jessica Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 23:48.142700 | 33.5p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Enqvist | Skellefteå SK | 14:11.85000 | 56.3p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 12:06.72500 | |||||
2 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 12:45.76400 | +39.3800 | ||||
3 | William Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 13:37.81600 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
4 | Filip Greus Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 13:38.81700 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
5 | William Ferm | Tavelsjö AIK | 13:50.82900 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
6 | Albin Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 14:15.85400 | +2:09.12800 | ||||
7 | Markus Lindberg | Norsjö SK | 14:38.87700 | +2:32.15100 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 11:24.68300 | |||||
2 | Johan Nilsson | Byske SK | 11:50.70900 | +26.2500 | ||||
3 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 12:23.74200 | +59.5800 | ||||
4 | Johan Forslund | Norsjö SK | 12:33.75200 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
5 | Albin Sundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 17:06.102500 | +5:42.34100 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 8:01.48000 | |||||
2 | Märta Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 9:24.56300 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
3 | Stina Holmgren | Bolidens SK | 9:41.58000 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
4 | Tuva Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 10:03.60200 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
5 | Ebba Bergqvist | Norsjö SK | 10:07.60600 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
6 | Alma Berg | Norsjö SK | 10:34.63300 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
7 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 10:46.64500 | +2:45.16400 | ||||
8 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 10:52.65100 | +2:51.17000 | ||||
- | Klara Tornberg | Bolidens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 6:56.41500 | |||||
2 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 7:09.42800 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 7:23.44200 | +27.2600 | ||||
4 | Lia Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 7:29.44800 | +33.3200 | ||||
5 | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 7:40.45900 | +44.4300 | ||||
6 | Emmi Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 8:00.47900 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
7 | Emilia Westerlund | Byske SK | 8:19.49800 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
8 | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 8:50.52900 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
9 | Emma Kågström | Kågedalens SK | 9:43.58200 | +2:47.16600 | ||||
- | Evelina Eriksson | Norsjö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Irma Jakobsson | Täfteå IK | 7:56.47500 | |||||
2 | Julia Granström | Norsjö SK | 8:21.50000 | +25.2400 | ||||
3 | Hedvig Dahlberg | Norsjö SK | 8:36.51500 | +40.3900 | ||||
4 | Clara Sandström | Norsjö SK | 9:02.54100 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 6:35.39400 | |||||
2 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 7:06.42500 | +31.3000 | ||||
3 | Therese Holmgren | Byske SK | 7:16.43500 | +41.4000 | ||||
4 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 7:42.46100 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
5 | Emma Snällfot | Skellefteå SK | 7:54.47300 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
6 | Siri Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 8:18.49700 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
7 | Lisa Holmgren | Bolidens SK | 8:28.50700 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
8 | Jenny Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 9:23.56200 | +2:48.16700 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 7:15.43400 | |||||
2 | Jonas Kärrlander | Röbäcks SK | 8:41.52000 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
2 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 8:41.52000 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
4 | Emil Wiklund | Skellefteå SK | 10:39.63800 | +3:24.20300 | ||||
5 | Anthon Mattsson | Skellefteå SK | 11:10.66900 | +3:55.23400 | ||||
- | Albin Karlsson | Kågedalens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 6:32.39100 | |||||
2 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 6:56.41500 | +24.2300 | ||||
3 | Ludvig Oscarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 7:42.46100 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
4 | Oscar Brännlund | Vindelns IF | 7:44.46300 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
5 | Vilgot Stenman | SK Järven | 8:32.51100 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
6 | Gustav Greus Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 9:17.55600 | +2:45.16400 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 6:36.39500 | |||||
2 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 6:45.40400 | +9.800 | ||||
3 | Linus Nilsson-p | IFK Umeå | 7:17.43600 | +41.4000 | ||||
4 | Arvid Larsson | Röbäcks SK | 7:30.44900 | +54.5300 | ||||
5 | Wilhelm Olofsson | IFK Umeå | 8:13.49200 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
6 | Johannes Eurenius | Skellefteå SK | 8:28.50700 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
7 | Erik Kärrlander | Röbäcks SK | 8:44.52300 | +2:08.12700 | ||||
- | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Viktor Ström | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Gustav Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 6:05.36400 | |||||
2 | Isak Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 6:13.37200 | +8.700 | ||||
2 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 6:13.37200 | +8.700 | ||||
4 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 6:14.37300 | +9.800 | ||||
5 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 6:31.39000 | +26.2500 | ||||
6 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 7:01.42000 | +56.5500 | ||||
7 | Marcus Oscarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 7:05.42400 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 7:32.45100 | |||||
2 | Nea Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 7:39.45800 | +7.600 | ||||
3 | Hilda Wallgren | Skellefteå SK | 7:44.46300 | +12.1100 | ||||
4 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 7:58.47700 | +26.2500 | ||||
5 | Hanna Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 8:00.47900 | +28.2700 | ||||
6 | Vera Lundmark | Skellefteå SK | 9:19.55800 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
7 | Sanna Kågström | Kågedalens SK | 9:52.59100 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
8 | Hedvig Lindström | Skellefteå SK | 10:27.62600 | +2:55.17400 | ||||
- | Sofia Eriksson | Norsjö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 5:40.33900 | |||||
2 | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 6:29.38800 | +49.4800 | ||||
3 | Elina Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 6:52.41100 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
4 | Signe Stenman | SK Järven | 7:37.45600 | +1:57.11600 | ||||
5 | Hannah Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 8:05.48400 | +2:25.14400 | ||||
6 | Ellen Wiklund | Skellefteå SK | 8:14.49300 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Noel Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 6:15.37400 | |||||
2 | Elof Karlsson | Vindelns IF | 6:18.37700 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 6:34.39300 | +19.1800 | ||||
4 | David Björkman | Täfteå IK | 6:52.41100 | +37.3600 | ||||
5 | Tobias Carlsson Rehnberg | Kågedalens SK | 7:14.43300 | +59.5800 | ||||
6 | Gabriel Eurenius | Skellefteå SK | 7:33.45200 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
7 | Albin Karlsson | SK Järven | 8:13.49200 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 4:54.29300 | |||||
2 | Arvid Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 5:05.30400 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | Rasmus Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 5:36.33500 | +42.4100 | ||||
4 | Elias Persson | Vindelns IF | 5:52.35100 | +58.5700 | ||||
5 | Albin Norgren | Skellefteå SK | 6:16.37500 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
6 | Simon Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 8:56.53500 | +4:02.24100 |