40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elsa Ekelin | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:42:48.976700 | 52.0p | |
2 | Sofia Holmgård | Kils OK | 2:51:46.1030500 | 48.9p | |
3 | Therese Berggren | Hällefors SK | 3:03:50.1102900 | 45.2p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jakob Wallenhammar | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:01:09.726800 | 74.3p | |
2 | Magnus Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 2:01:46.730500 | 73.8p | |
3 | Per Eklöf | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:01:51.731000 | 73.7p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Martin Spjut | Hällefors SK | 1:07:26.404500 | 60.7p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 33:15.199400 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rickard Ericsson | Garphyttans IF | 38:45.232400 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Alicia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 15:47.94600 | ||
2 | Elsa Holmgård | Kils OK | 19:16.115500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 16:53.101200 | ||
2 | Edwin Franzen | Ställbergs IK | 17:06.102500 | ||
3 | Linus Dudal | Almby IK | 19:12.115100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elin Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 7:27.44600 | ||
2 | Jonna Lindblad | Granbergsdals IF | 8:49.52800 | ||
3 | Frida Granström | Hällefors SK | 10:06.60500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 9:34.57300 | ||
2 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 10:22.62100 | ||
3 | Nora Holmgård | Kils OK | 12:33.75200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elias Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 6:42.40100 | ||
2 | Karl Kylborn | Almby IK | 6:44.40300 | ||
3 | Mattias Hansson | Granbergsdals IF | 6:56.41500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | David Dudal | Almby IK | 9:29.56800 | ||
2 | Nils Kylborn | Almby IK | 9:35.57400 | ||
3 | Mattias Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 10:32.63100 | ||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emely Stegemann | Ställbergs IK | 3:25:28.1232700 | 39.8p | |
2 | Sara Abrahamsson | Kristinehamns OK | 3:34:25.1286400 | 37.9p | |
3 | Maud Edman | Hällefors SK | 3:43:45.1342400 | 36.2p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Christer Pertun | Karlskoga | 2:18:05.828400 | 63.3p | |
2 | Fredrik Berg | Hällefors SK | 2:36:35.939400 | 54.5p | |
3 | Jonas Höök | Ulvsby IF | 2:42:34.975300 | 52.1p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Marie Dasler | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:27:57.527600 | 46.5p | |
2 | Linda Olsson | Hällefors SK | 1:48:02.648100 | 37.9p | |
3 | Anna Sundvall | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:52:27.674600 | 36.4p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Torbjörn Jansson | Garphyttans IF | 1:18:40.471900 | 52.0p | |
2 | Greger Eriksson | Garphyttans IF | 1:20:50.484900 | 50.6p | |
3 | Anton Lindqvist | Stockholm | 1:23:40.501900 | 48.9p |