15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Peter Thunvall | Ikj Haninge | 40:16.241500 | | 80.2p |
2 | Joacim Lindstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 40:17.241600 | +1 | 80.2p |
3 | Tomas Karlberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 40:39.243800 | +23.2200 | 79.3p |
4 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 41:27.248600 | +1:11.7000 | 77.4p |
5 | Jimmy Seger | Boo IF | 41:32.249100 | +1:16.7500 | 77.2p |
6 | Sebastian Jansson | Sundbybergs IK | 42:01.252000 | +1:45.10400 | 76.0p |
7 | Niclas Eklöw | Sundbybergs IK | 42:09.252800 | +1:53.11200 | 75.7p |
8 | Edvin Lindmark | Ikj Haninge | 42:28.254700 | +2:12.13100 | 75.0p |
9 | Jens Carlevi | Storvreta IK | 42:31.255000 | +2:15.13400 | 74.9p |
10 | Anders Boström | Sundbybergs IK | 42:34.255300 | +2:18.13700 | 74.8p |
11 | Pontus Nordström | Östervåla IF | 42:36.255500 | +2:20.13900 | 74.7p |
12 | Fredrik Lindgren | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 42:50.256900 | +2:34.15300 | 74.2p |
13 | Espen Weltzien Hultgreen | Sundbybergs IK | 42:54.257300 | +2:38.15700 | 74.1p |
14 | Martin Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 43:26.260500 | +3:10.18900 | 73.0p |
15 | Hugo Hultqvist | Sundbybergs IK | 43:44.262300 | +3:28.20700 | 72.3p |
16 | Leo Larsen | Sundbybergs IK | 44:16.265500 | +4:00.23900 | 71.3p |
17 | Carl Henrik Niper | Ikj Haninge | 44:22.266100 | +4:06.24500 | 71.1p |
18 | Andreas Degerfeldt | Sundbybergs IK | 45:14.271300 | +4:58.29700 | 69.4p |
19 | Viktor Johansson | Sundbybergs IK | 46:29.278800 | +6:13.37200 | 67.1p |
20 | Dan Jonsson | Ikj Haninge | 47:21.284000 | +7:05.42400 | 65.6p |
21 | Tomas Andersen | Ikj Haninge | 48:52.293100 | +8:36.51500 | 63.1p |
22 | Boris Klimes | Väsby SK | 51:45.310400 | +11:29.68800 | 58.9p |
- | Göran Kampegård | Ikj Haninge | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kenneth Löfman | Ikj Haninge | 42:09.252800 | | 75.7p |
2 | Guy Utter | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 42:19.253800 | +10.900 | 75.4p |
3 | Ulf Tingström | Ikj Haninge | 42:47.256600 | +38.3700 | 74.3p |
4 | Johan Myhr | Nacka Värmdö SK | 43:36.261500 | +1:27.8600 | 72.6p |
5 | Johan Arnland | Storvreta IK | 45:08.270700 | +2:59.17800 | 69.6p |
6 | Anders Wånell | Sundbybergs IK | 45:16.271500 | +3:07.18600 | 69.3p |
7 | Henrik Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 45:50.274900 | +3:41.22000 | 68.3p |
8 | Niclas Norling | Strömsbergs IF | 46:10.276900 | +4:01.24000 | 67.7p |
9 | Niklas Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 46:19.277800 | +4:10.24900 | 67.4p |
10 | Per Blomgren | Vassunda IF | 46:39.279800 | +4:30.26900 | 66.8p |
11 | Torbjörn Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 46:46.280500 | +4:37.27600 | 66.6p |
12 | Martin Holmberg | Sundbybergs IK | 46:52.281100 | +4:43.28200 | 66.4p |
13 | Håkan Melin | Mälarö SOK | 47:26.284500 | +5:17.31600 | 65.5p |
14 | Henrik Holmberg | Sundbybergs IK | 48:57.293600 | +6:48.40700 | 63.0p |
15 | Håkan Nord | Täby IS SK | 56:53.341200 | +14:44.88300 | 52.7p |
16 | Jonas Nygren | Täby IS SK | 58:57.353600 | +16:48.100700 | 50.5p |
- | Erik Arnland | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Adam Hurynowicz | Knutby IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fredrik Karlsson | Vassunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Leif Eklund | Tierps IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Magnus Andersson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 41:14.247300 | | 77.9p |
2 | Peter Rune | Täby IS SK | 41:18.247700 | +4.300 | 77.7p |
3 | Anders Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 44:44.268300 | +3:30.20900 | 70.3p |
4 | Olle Yttermo | Ikj Haninge | 44:49.268800 | +3:35.21400 | 70.2p |
5 | Arne Lord | Ikj Haninge | 45:19.271800 | +4:05.24400 | 69.2p |
6 | Johan Jakobsson | Vassunda IF | 45:44.274300 | +4:30.26900 | 68.4p |
7 | Hans Sundberg | Ikj Haninge | 45:52.275100 | +4:38.27700 | 68.2p |
8 | Ulf Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 46:11.277000 | +4:57.29600 | 67.6p |
9 | Åke Forslund | Sundbybergs IK | 47:22.284100 | +6:08.36700 | 65.6p |
10 | Björn Albinsson | Väsby SK | 47:46.286500 | +6:32.39100 | 64.9p |
11 | Johan Lund | Ikj Haninge | 47:58.287700 | +6:44.40300 | 64.6p |
12 | Oskar Nederheim | Ikj Haninge | 48:36.291500 | +7:22.44100 | 63.6p |
13 | Thomas Johansson | Ikj Haninge | 48:45.292400 | +7:31.45000 | 63.3p |
14 | Mats Jansson | Sundbybergs IK | 49:02.294100 | +7:48.46700 | 62.9p |
15 | Christer Eriksson | Strömsbergs IF | 49:31.297000 | +8:17.49600 | 62.1p |
16 | Jan Karlsson | OK Borgen | 49:45.298400 | +8:31.51000 | 61.8p |
17 | Anders Brunell | Storvreta IK | 50:46.304500 | +9:32.57100 | 60.3p |
18 | William Ingram | Sundbybergs IK | 51:43.310200 | +10:29.62800 | 59.0p |
19 | Rikard Swedberg | Sundbybergs IK | 52:17.313600 | +11:03.66200 | 58.2p |
20 | Mats Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 53:34.321300 | +12:20.73900 | 56.5p |
21 | Wilhelm Bröte | Sundbybergs IK | 55:21.332000 | +14:07.84600 | 54.4p |
22 | Reino Martin | Sundbybergs IK | 55:40.333900 | +14:26.86500 | 54.0p |
- | Björn Österberg | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Magnus Bromark | Vassunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Brisenheim | Stockholms RK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fredrik Morast | Haninge SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jens Andersson | Häverödals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mats Norman | Stockholms RK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Björn Nordén | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Samuel Forslund | Ufk | 48:42.292100 | | 63.4p |
2 | Tomas Einarsson | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 50:24.302300 | +1:42.10100 | 60.8p |
3 | Lars Hagrot | Sundbybergs IK | 52:02.312100 | +3:20.19900 | 58.5p |
4 | Kent Strömberg | Ufk | 52:54.317300 | +4:12.25100 | 57.4p |
5 | Hans Kåsjö | Sundbybergs IK | 53:11.319000 | +4:29.26800 | 57.0p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elis Åberg | Strömsbergs IF | 47:04.282300 | | 66.1p |
2 | Artur Forsberg | SK Linden | 48:30.290900 | +1:26.8500 | 63.7p |
3 | Jan Olov Jonsson | Sala | 50:58.305700 | +3:54.23300 | 60.0p |
4 | Bo Ingemar Karlsson | Strömsbergs IF | 52:15.313400 | +5:11.31000 | 58.3p |
5 | Lars Degerheim | Telia IF, Luleå | 54:41.328000 | +7:37.45600 | 55.2p |
6 | Bernt Evert Ingemar Hellström | Strömsbergs IF | 55:43.334200 | +8:39.51800 | 54.0p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ernst Larsson Lussi | Sundbybergs IK | 1:07:48.406700 | | 43.0p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jakob Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 26:43.160200 | | 76.0p |
2 | Jonas Ingard | IK Rex | 29:39.177800 | +2:56.17500 | 68.5p |
- | Algot Laurell | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Yngve | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Karl Ekström | IK Rex | 29:00.173900 | | 70.0p |
2 | Erik Bröte | Sundbybergs IK | 30:36.183500 | +1:36.9500 | 66.4p |
3 | Pontus Buhre | Häverödals IF | 34:48.208700 | +5:48.34700 | 58.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Cordelia Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 16:33.99200 | | |
2 | Frida Lögdberg | IK Rex | 16:39.99800 | +6.500 | |
3 | Anna Alm | Sundbybergs IK | 17:08.102700 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Lovisa Åsberg | Storvreta IK | 18:06.108500 | +1:33.9200 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mathilda Björn | Sundbybergs IK | 15:00.89900 | | 65.0p |
2 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 15:09.90800 | +9.800 | 64.2p |
3 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 15:32.93100 | +32.3100 | 62.3p |
4 | Evelina Sutro | IFK Mora SK | 15:41.94000 | +41.4000 | 61.5p |
5 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 16:00.95900 | +1:00.5900 | 60.0p |
6 | Julia Seger | Boo IF | 16:32.99100 | +1:32.9100 | 57.7p |
7 | Caroline Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 17:27.104600 | +2:27.14600 | 54.1p |
8 | Matilda Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 18:45.112400 | +3:45.22400 | 49.7p |
- | Clara Sporrong | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linnéa Björn | Sundbybergs IK | 14:39.87800 | | 66.9p |
2 | Rebecca Kastemyr | Månkarbo IF | 16:47.100600 | +2:08.12700 | 56.7p |
3 | Malin Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 20:30.122900 | +5:51.35000 | 44.7p |
- | Sara Landberg | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Larsen | Sundbybergs IK | 13:55.83400 | | 71.3p |
2 | Emilia Lindstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 14:36.87500 | +41.4000 | 67.2p |
3 | Emma Bergman | IK Rex | 15:27.92600 | +1:32.9100 | 62.7p |
4 | Kristin Larsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 16:16.97500 | +2:21.14000 | 58.8p |
5 | Caroline Ström | Tierps IF | 16:40.99900 | +2:45.16400 | 57.1p |
6 | Maria Carlsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 16:52.101100 | +2:57.17600 | 56.3p |
7 | Emelie Norlén | Sundbybergs IK | 17:51.107000 | +3:56.23500 | 52.6p |
8 | My Heinrup | Järla IF SK | 18:29.110800 | +4:34.27300 | 50.5p |
9 | Elisabet Höge | Sundbybergs IK | 19:27.116600 | +5:32.33100 | 47.6p |
10 | Julia Davidsson | Häverödals IF | 20:24.122300 | +6:29.38800 | 45.0p |
11 | Paulina Knopf | Sundbybergs IK | 26:14.157300 | +12:19.73800 | 33.8p |
- | Frida Erkers | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anna Evaldsson | Ikj Haninge | 15:52.95100 | | 60.7p |
2 | Pernilla Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 16:23.98200 | +31.3000 | 58.3p |
3 | Anne Li Widén | Sundbybergs IK | 16:24.98300 | +32.3100 | 58.3p |
4 | Gabriella Melin | Gimo IF SK | 17:21.104000 | +1:29.8800 | 54.5p |
5 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 17:50.106900 | +1:58.11700 | 52.7p |
6 | Eva Kallersand | Sundbybergs IK | 17:55.107400 | +2:03.12200 | 52.4p |
7 | Jenny Ramstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 18:14.109300 | +2:22.14100 | 51.3p |
8 | Carolina Andersson | Häverödals IF | 18:56.113500 | +3:04.18300 | 49.1p |
9 | Linda Santesson | Järla IF SK | 24:32.147100 | +8:40.51900 | 36.4p |
- | Anna Åberg | Ikj Haninge | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Christina Holm | Ufk | 17:08.102700 | | 55.3p |
- | Susanne Jansson | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gunilla Kreiss | Järla IF SK | 19:06.114500 | | 48.6p |
2 | Ingrid Larsen | Sundbybergs IK | 19:43.118200 | +37.3600 | 46.8p |
3 | Helena Reinikainen | Sundbybergs IK | 21:21.128000 | +2:15.13400 | 42.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jacob Nystedt | Sundbybergs IK | 13:59.83800 | | |
2 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 13:59.83800 | | |
3 | Gustaf Berglund | Storvreta IK | 14:26.86500 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Victor Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 14:30.86900 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Isak Häggström | Storvreta IK | 14:31.87000 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Joakim Wretling | IK Rex | 14:33.87200 | +34.3300 | |
7 | Joel Häggström | Storvreta IK | 14:41.88000 | +42.4100 | |
8 | Adam Östling | Sundbybergs IK | 14:45.88400 | +46.4500 | |
9 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 14:51.89000 | +52.5100 | |
10 | Oscar Bröte | Sundbybergs IK | 15:22.92100 | +1:23.8200 | |
11 | Jacob Persson | IK Rex | 16:16.97500 | +2:17.13600 | |
12 | Robert Ingram | Sundbybergs IK | 17:18.103700 | +3:19.19800 | |
13 | Waldemar Andersson | Häverödals IF | 17:24.104300 | +3:25.20400 | |
14 | Egil Morast | Haninge SOK | 17:57.107600 | +3:58.23700 | |
15 | Joakim Skärlén | Haninge SOK | 20:44.124300 | +6:45.40400 | |
16 | Daniel Magdalinski | Ikj Haninge | 21:21.128000 | +7:22.44100 | |
17 | Hugo Dahlberg | Haninge SOK | 21:53.131200 | +7:54.47300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 8:43.52200 | | |
2 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals IF | 9:08.54700 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Josefine Fridsjö | Tierps IF | 9:21.56000 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Amanda Eriksson | Öregrunds IK | 9:43.58200 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | Lisa Åkerlöf | Öregrunds IK | 9:44.58300 | +1:01.6000 | |
6 | Signe Svensson | Ikj Haninge | 9:52.59100 | +1:09.6800 | |
7 | Sofia Berggren | Tierps IF | 9:56.59500 | +1:13.7200 | |
8 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 9:58.59700 | +1:15.7400 | |
9 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 9:59.59800 | +1:16.7500 | |
10 | Ebba Skåninger | Täby IS SK | 10:01.60000 | +1:18.7700 | |
11 | Sara Ingard | IK Rex | 10:06.60500 | +1:23.8200 | |
12 | Lisa Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 10:07.60600 | +1:24.8300 | |
13 | Tilde Rune | Täby IS SK | 10:09.60800 | +1:26.8500 | |
14 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 10:13.61200 | +1:30.8900 | |
15 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 10:14.61300 | +1:31.9000 | |
16 | Alva Stafberg | Tierps IF | 10:22.62100 | +1:39.9800 | |
17 | Josefine Melin | Tierps IF | 10:46.64500 | +2:03.12200 | |
18 | Ebba Wickman | Tierps IF | 10:50.64900 | +2:07.12600 | |
19 | Alma Nordström | Vassunda IF | 11:03.66200 | +2:20.13900 | |
20 | Embla Åhlen | Vassunda IF | 11:39.69800 | +2:56.17500 | |
21 | Lina Åhnberg | Storvreta IK | 11:40.69900 | +2:57.17600 | |
22 | Moa Eklund | Tierps IF | 11:43.70200 | +3:00.17900 | |
23 | Ellen Bylund | Gimo IF SK | 11:53.71200 | +3:10.18900 | |
24 | Lovisa Lagerqvist | Ikj Haninge | 12:04.72300 | +3:21.20000 | |
25 | Hanna Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 12:19.73800 | +3:36.21500 | |
26 | Nicandra Norrby | Storvreta IK | 13:18.79700 | +4:35.27400 | |
27 | Tilde Boström | Gimo IF SK | 13:29.80800 | +4:46.28500 | |
28 | Jenny Brodin | Tierps IF | 15:07.90600 | +6:24.38300 | |
- | Ebba Noremo | Tierps IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 8:21.50000 | | |
2 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 8:25.50400 | +4.300 | |
3 | Sara Toreheim | Storvreta IK | 8:26.50500 | +5.400 | |
4 | Anna Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 8:30.50900 | +9.800 | |
5 | Gry Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 8:37.51600 | +16.1500 | |
6 | Alva Karlsson | OK Borgen | 8:38.51700 | +17.1600 | |
7 | Julia Andersson | Häverödals IF | 9:09.54800 | +48.4700 | |
8 | Lisa Umberg | IK Rex | 9:12.55100 | +51.5000 | |
9 | Lise-lotte Ronnerfors | Tierps IF | 9:17.55600 | +56.5500 | |
10 | Ebba Bjernulf | Vassunda IF | 9:23.56200 | +1:02.6100 | |
11 | Vilma Carlsson | Tierps IF | 9:27.56600 | +1:06.6500 | |
12 | Elin Fogelström | Häverödals IF | 9:41.58000 | +1:20.7900 | |
13 | Alva Blomqvist | Gimo IF SK | 9:50.58900 | +1:29.8800 | |
14 | Caroline Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 9:53.59200 | +1:32.9100 | |
15 | Sonja Karlson | Storvreta IK | 10:05.60400 | +1:44.10300 | |
16 | Madeleine Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 10:16.61500 | +1:55.11400 | |
17 | Meta Nordesjö | Brottby SK | 10:23.62200 | +2:02.12100 | |
18 | Johanna Axelsson | Storvreta IK | 10:24.62300 | +2:03.12200 | |
19 | Christina Åkerblom Andersson | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 10:43.64200 | +2:22.14100 | |
20 | Johanna Magnusson | Vassunda IF | 11:48.70700 | +3:27.20600 | |
21 | Linnea Engström | Sundbybergs IK | 13:15.79400 | +4:54.29300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 7:59.47800 | | |
2 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 8:44.52300 | +45.4400 | |
3 | Arvid Schön | Storvreta IK | 8:55.53400 | +56.5500 | |
4 | Martin Björk | IK Rex | 8:56.53500 | +57.5600 | |
5 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 9:17.55600 | +1:18.7700 | |
6 | Sverre Lindell | Vassunda IF | 9:25.56400 | +1:26.8500 | |
7 | Karl Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 9:26.56500 | +1:27.8600 | |
8 | Alexander Melin | Sundbybergs IK | 9:27.56600 | +1:28.8700 | |
9 | Gustav Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 9:31.57000 | +1:32.9100 | |
10 | David Melin | Gimo IF SK | 9:48.58700 | +1:49.10800 | |
11 | Albert Mattsson | Sundbybergs IK | 10:03.60200 | +2:04.12300 | |
12 | Erik Dahlqvist | Täby IS SK | 10:10.60900 | +2:11.13000 | |
13 | Ludwig Sandberg | IK Rex | 10:11.61000 | +2:12.13100 | |
14 | Hampus Arnestrand | Öregrunds IK | 10:24.62300 | +2:25.14400 | |
15 | Filip Holmgren | Gimo IF SK | 10:47.64600 | +2:48.16700 | |
16 | Jonatan Ståhl | Sundbybergs IK | 11:00.65900 | +3:01.18000 | |
17 | Fabian Blomendal | Ikj Haninge | 11:05.66400 | +3:06.18500 | |
18 | Kevin Sjölander | Öregrunds IK | 11:25.68400 | +3:26.20500 | |
19 | Lukas Eriksson | Sundbybergs IK | 12:06.72500 | +4:07.24600 | |
20 | Andreas Engström | Sundbybergs IK | 12:21.74000 | +4:22.26100 | |
- | Gustav Näslund | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Vilhelm Karlin | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albin Lindström | Tierps IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Max Enström | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 6:56.41500 | | |
2 | Johan Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 7:14.43300 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 7:36.45500 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Edvin Nordström | Brottby SK | 7:45.46400 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Victor Svensson | Vassunda IF | 7:45.46400 | +49.4800 | |
6 | Olle Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 8:07.48600 | +1:11.7000 | |
7 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 8:15.49400 | +1:19.7800 | |
8 | Anton Modin | Vassunda IF | 8:20.49900 | +1:24.8300 | |
9 | Simon Thor | Vassunda IF | 8:26.50500 | +1:30.8900 | |
10 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 8:30.50900 | +1:34.9300 | |
11 | Markus Hägglund | IK Rex | 8:36.51500 | +1:40.9900 | |
12 | David Sundqvist | IK Rex | 8:59.53800 | +2:03.12200 | |
13 | Oskar Persson | Täby IS SK | 9:04.54300 | +2:08.12700 | |
14 | Oskar Lagerqvist | Ikj Haninge | 10:29.62800 | +3:33.21200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Josefin Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 4:28.26700 | | |
2 | Alice Modin | Vassunda IF | 4:36.27500 | +8.700 | |
3 | Josefine Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 4:38.27700 | +10.900 | |
4 | Emma Fogelström | Häverödals IF | 4:47.28600 | +19.1800 | |
5 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 4:56.29500 | +28.2700 | |
6 | Alba Johansson | Sundbybergs IK | 5:04.30300 | +36.3500 | |
7 | Lykke Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 5:26.32500 | +58.5700 | |
8 | Alva Adill | Öregrunds IK | 5:51.35000 | +1:23.8200 | |
9 | Emilia Hagrot | Sundbybergs IK | 6:19.37800 | +1:51.11000 | |
10 | Fannie Sjölander | Öregrunds IK | 6:31.39000 | +2:03.12200 | |
11 | Klara Skåninger | Täby IS SK | 6:38.39700 | +2:10.12900 | |
12 | Idde Sundberg | Öregrunds IK | 6:41.40000 | +2:13.13200 | |
13 | Rebecka Jansson | Tierps IF | 7:42.46100 | +3:14.19300 | |
14 | Rebecka Lindström | Tierps IF | 7:47.46600 | +3:19.19800 | |
15 | Stina Brodin | Tierps IF | 8:55.53400 | +4:27.26600 | |
16 | Sanna Ringefors | Tierps IF | 9:02.54100 | +4:34.27300 | |
- | Lovisa Vindeland | Tierps IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hampus Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 4:07.24600 | | |
2 | Arvid Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 4:17.25600 | +10.900 | |
3 | Loke Sköld | Häverödals IF | 4:22.26100 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Jacob Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 4:26.26500 | +19.1800 | |
5 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 4:27.26600 | +20.1900 | |
6 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 4:35.27400 | +28.2700 | |
7 | Lukas Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 4:40.27900 | +33.3200 | |
8 | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 4:42.28100 | +35.3400 | |
9 | Elias Flink | Vassunda IF | 4:47.28600 | +40.3900 | |
10 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 4:47.28600 | +40.3900 | |
11 | Edvin Schön | Storvreta IK | 4:58.29700 | +51.5000 | |
12 | Leo Sandberg | Sundbybergs IK | 5:07.30600 | +1:00.5900 | |
13 | Simon Arnestrand | Öregrunds IK | 5:12.31100 | +1:05.6400 | |
14 | Simon Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 5:33.33200 | +1:26.8500 | |
15 | Anders Björk | IK Rex | 6:21.38000 | +2:14.13300 | |
16 | Lucas Wahlström | Tierps IF | 7:23.44200 | +3:16.19500 | |
17 | Erik Boström | Tierps IF | 7:41.46000 | +3:34.21300 | |