11.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linus Karlsson | Tunafors SK | 34:32.207100 | | 67.8p |
2 | Gustav Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 34:47.208690 | +15.1490 | 67.2p |
3 | Johan Sand | Södertälje IF | 36:48.220740 | +2:16.13540 | 62.8p |
4 | Albin Lewerentz | Källbottens IK | 38:51.233000 | +4:19.25800 | 58.8p |
11.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 28:49.172890 | | 85.1p |
2 | Andreas Karlsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 29:20.175920 | +30.2930 | 83.2p |
3 | Anders Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 29:35.177460 | +45.4470 | 82.3p |
4 | Jesper Nyström | Falun Borlänge SK | 29:55.179440 | +1:05.6450 | 81.2p |
5 | Patrik Lind | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 30:02.180170 | +1:12.7180 | 80.7p |
6 | Tobias Hansson | IFK Mora SK | 30:14.181310 | +1:24.8320 | 80.1p |
7 | Mattias Edvardsson | Årsunda IF | 30:29.182850 | +1:39.9860 | 79.2p |
8 | Oskar Djärv | Rembo IK | 30:57.185660 | +2:07.12670 | 77.7p |
9 | Göran Kampegård | Ikj Haninge | 31:12.187170 | +2:22.14180 | 76.9p |
10 | Fredrik Gustafsson | Strängnäs SK | 31:32.189190 | +2:43.16200 | 75.9p |
11 | Rikard Claesson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 31:38.189780 | +2:48.16790 | 75.6p |
12 | Henrik Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 31:39.189820 | +2:49.16830 | 75.6p |
13 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 31:47.190630 | +2:57.17640 | 75.2p |
14 | Jonatan Steen | Falun Borlänge SK | 31:58.191780 | +3:08.18790 | 74.6p |
15 | Peter Thunvall | Ikj Haninge | 32:03.192210 | +3:13.19220 | 74.4p |
16 | Andreas Mathisen | Tunafors SK | 32:08.192750 | +3:18.19760 | 74.2p |
17 | Kenneth Löfman | Ikj Haninge | 32:25.194440 | +3:35.21450 | 73.4p |
18 | Ulf Tingström | Ikj Haninge | 32:40.195980 | +3:50.22990 | 72.6p |
19 | Henrik Wallin | AB Karl Hedin IF | 33:18.199710 | +4:28.26720 | 71.0p |
20 | Johan Flynning | Södertälje IF | 33:37.201610 | +4:47.28620 | 70.1p |
21 | Henrik Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 33:42.202160 | +4:52.29170 | 69.9p |
22 | Björn Albinsson | Väsby SK | 34:45.208470 | +5:55.35480 | 67.3p |
23 | Stefan Sand | Södertälje IF | 35:00.209920 | +6:10.36930 | 66.7p |
24 | Thomas Johansson | Ikj Haninge | 35:30.212960 | +6:40.39970 | 65.6p |
25 | Håkan Olofsson | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 35:31.213030 | +6:41.40040 | 65.5p |
26 | Hans Sundberg | Ikj Haninge | 35:32.213170 | +6:42.40180 | 65.5p |
27 | Björn Lidman | Ikj Haninge | 35:37.213660 | +6:47.40670 | 65.3p |
28 | Niklas Mörkberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 36:12.217120 | +7:22.44130 | 64.0p |
29 | Lars Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 36:26.218540 | +7:36.45550 | 63.5p |
30 | Matti Jaakko Sakari Oinonen | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 38:35.231440 | +9:45.58450 | 59.3p |
31 | Tomas Andersson | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 39:34.237330 | +10:44.64340 | 57.5p |
32 | Arvid Helg | Ärla IF | 41:28.248730 | +12:38.75740 | 54.4p |
33 | Ivar Näsholm | Ärla IF | 41:55.251400 | +13:05.78410 | 53.7p |
34 | Väinö Kujala | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 49:16.295540 | +20:26.122550 | 44.5p |
- | Elias Öhgren | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Claes Caspár | Ärla IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Robin Eriksson | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rebecka Dannberg | Högbo GOIF | 23:56.143530 | | 64.5p |
2 | Isabella Dannberg | Högbo GOIF | 24:01.144030 | +5.400 | 64.3p |
3 | Maria Berglöf | Årsunda IF | 25:42.154100 | +1:45.10470 | 60.1p |
4 | Erika Mickelson | Rembo IK | 25:42.154170 | +1:46.10540 | 60.1p |
5 | Hanna Dahlberg | Bredaryds SOK | 25:45.154470 | +1:49.10840 | 60.0p |
6 | Hanna Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 26:27.158690 | +2:31.15060 | 58.4p |
- | Agnes Wilkenson | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anna Evaldsson | Ikj Haninge | 23:54.143360 | | 64.6p |
2 | Sandra Karlsson Bierfeldt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 25:18.151740 | +1:23.8280 | 61.0p |
3 | Anne Li Widén | Sundbybergs IK | 25:19.151800 | +1:24.8340 | 61.0p |
4 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 26:16.157500 | +2:21.14040 | 58.8p |
5 | Cecilia Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 27:11.163050 | +3:16.19590 | 56.8p |
6 | Johanna Junker | Tunafors SK | 31:45.190400 | +7:50.46940 | 48.7p |
- | Anna Åberg | Ikj Haninge | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anna Berglöf | Årsunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
5.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 16:52.101170 | | |
2 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 16:58.101780 | +6.510 | |
3 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:59.101820 | +6.550 | |
4 | Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:04.102310 | +11.1040 | |
5 | Daniela Bjärmark | Zinkgruvans IF | 17:42.106180 | +50.4910 | |
6 | Elin Theander | Malungs IF | 17:54.107330 | +1:01.6060 | |
7 | Emma Samuelsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 17:58.107750 | +1:05.6480 | |
8 | Tova Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 18:09.108800 | +1:16.7530 | |
9 | Frida Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 18:43.112210 | +1:50.10940 | |
10 | Matilda Melén | Falu IK | 18:48.112700 | +1:55.11430 | |
11 | Matilda Jarl | Zinkgruvans IF | 18:50.112920 | +1:57.11650 | |
- | Ellinor Albinsson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
5.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 14:35.87440 | | |
2 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 14:37.87610 | +1.70 | |
3 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 15:13.91240 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Jesper Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:17.91690 | +42.4150 | |
5 | Jacob Albinsson | IFK Mora SK | 15:56.95530 | +1:20.7990 | |
6 | Fredrik Höglund | Högbo GOIF | 16:05.96400 | +1:29.8860 | |
7 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 16:06.96500 | +1:30.8960 | |
8 | Henning Sjökvist | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:10.96970 | +1:35.9430 | |
9 | Evert Wester | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:36.99580 | +2:01.12040 | |
10 | Jonatan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 17:11.103010 | +2:35.15470 | |
11 | Pontus Danielsson | Leksands SK | 17:25.104480 | +2:50.16940 | |
12 | Andreas Persson | Högbo GOIF | 17:54.107310 | +3:18.19770 | |
13 | Emil Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 18:44.112390 | +4:09.24850 | |
14 | Andreas Kvarnström | Brovallens IF | 21:23.128230 | +6:47.40690 | |
15 | Martin Haals | Brovallens IF | 21:41.130080 | +7:06.42540 | |
- | Jonas Deleryd | Sätra IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Linus Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oskar Holm | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:20.85900 | | |
2 | Jesper Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 14:49.88830 | +29.2830 | |
3 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 14:52.89120 | +32.3120 | |
4 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:52.89150 | +32.3150 | |
5 | Simon Jonsson | Gävle SK | 14:55.89450 | +35.3450 | |
6 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 14:57.89660 | +37.3660 | |
7 | Jonathan Persson | Korsnäs IF SK | 15:16.91560 | +56.5560 | |
8 | Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 15:17.91630 | +57.5630 | |
9 | Viktor Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 15:28.92750 | +1:08.6750 | |
10 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 15:34.93310 | +1:14.7310 | |
11 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 15:34.93340 | +1:14.7340 | |
12 | Filip Halldén | Garphyttans IF | 15:44.94350 | +1:24.8350 | |
13 | Martin Persson | Årsunda IF | 15:45.94470 | +1:25.8470 | |
14 | Axel Johansson | Storviks IF | 16:17.97640 | +1:57.11640 | |
15 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 16:22.98110 | +2:02.12110 | |
16 | William Westerlund | Falu IK | 17:21.104060 | +3:01.18060 | |
17 | Rasmus Pettersson | Hägersta GF | 18:20.109960 | +4:00.23960 | |
- | Calle Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Lindroth | IFK Mora SK | 12:06.72520 | | |
2 | Rebecka Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:08.72770 | +2.150 | |
3 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 12:21.74010 | +14.1390 | |
4 | Judith Dolleris | Falu IK | 12:43.76250 | +37.3630 | |
5 | Alicia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:49.76840 | +43.4220 | |
6 | Anna Säll | Sågmyra SK | 13:42.82110 | +1:35.9490 | |
7 | Stephanie Elovsson | Dala-Järna IK | 13:52.83150 | +1:46.10530 | |
8 | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 14:18.85790 | +2:12.13170 | |
9 | Emma Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 14:39.87800 | +2:32.15180 | |
10 | Amanda Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 14:46.88510 | +2:39.15890 | |
11 | Emma Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 15:39.93820 | +3:33.21200 | |
12 | Karin Johansson | Gagnefs IF | 16:16.97510 | +4:09.24890 | |
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 12:09.72800 | | |
2 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 12:09.72860 | +0 | |
3 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 12:17.73600 | +8.700 | |
4 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 12:45.76460 | +36.3560 | |
5 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:55.77410 | +46.4510 | |
6 | Clara Lundmark | Rembo IK | 12:59.77800 | +50.4900 | |
7 | Alma Engman | Dala-Järna IK | 13:43.82280 | +1:34.9380 | |
8 | Cajsa Åkerberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 13:52.83130 | +1:43.10230 | |
- | Julia Lööv | Sätra IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Wilma Palander | Sellnäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:01.72000 | | |
2 | Natanael Pehrs | Dala-Järna IK | 12:12.73170 | +11.1070 | |
3 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 13:00.77940 | +59.5840 | |
4 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:02.78130 | +1:01.6030 | |
5 | Pontus Olofsson Bierfelt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 13:13.79220 | +1:12.7120 | |
6 | Thomas Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 13:22.80160 | +1:21.8060 | |
7 | Erik Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 13:52.83150 | +1:51.11050 | |
8 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 14:00.83970 | +1:59.11870 | |
9 | Ludvig Karlsten | Zinkgruvans IF | 14:10.84950 | +2:09.12850 | |
10 | Viktor Zackrisson | IFK Tumba SOK | 14:29.86810 | +2:28.14710 | |
11 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 14:57.89690 | +2:56.17590 | |
12 | Jonatan Karlsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 15:01.90030 | +3:00.17930 | |
13 | Elias Gustafsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 15:02.90120 | +3:01.18020 | |
14 | Tobias Sjögren | IFK Hedemora SK | 15:37.93620 | +3:36.21520 | |
15 | Gustav Larsson | Sätra IF | 18:10.108950 | +6:09.36850 | |
- | Harald Carling | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:55.65480 | | |
2 | Gustav Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 11:22.68180 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:35.69460 | +39.3880 | |
4 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 11:40.69940 | +44.4360 | |
5 | Aron Helander | IFK Mora SK | 12:48.76760 | +1:52.11180 | |
6 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 12:51.77080 | +1:56.11500 | |
7 | Isak Bergkvist | Bjursås IK | 12:52.77110 | +1:56.11530 | |
8 | Oscar Persson | Årsunda IF | 12:58.77700 | +2:02.12120 | |
9 | Erik Bergström Frisk | Malungs IF | 13:48.82730 | +2:52.17150 | |
10 | Albin Johansson | Sätra IF | 14:15.85420 | +3:19.19840 | |
- | Arvid Axelsson | Sätra IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Vincent Cassel Heldt | Källbottens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alexander Sjödin | Rembo IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 8:08.48790 | | |
2 | Julia Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:13.49220 | +4.330 | |
3 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:27.50640 | +18.1750 | |
4 | Malin Olofsson Bierfeldt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 8:43.52200 | +34.3310 | |
5 | Elin Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:54.53350 | +45.4460 | |
6 | Ebba Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:07.54630 | +58.5740 | |
7 | Lovisa Theander | Malungs IF | 9:25.56450 | +1:16.7560 | |
8 | Ellen Gustafsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 10:04.60320 | +1:55.11430 | |
9 | Alma Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 10:45.64470 | +2:36.15580 | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 7:30.44920 | | |
2 | Ida Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 7:37.45630 | +7.610 | |
3 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 8:01.48090 | +31.3070 | |
4 | Wilma Larsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 8:08.48780 | +38.3760 | |
5 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:09.48800 | +38.3780 | |
6 | Julia Andersson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:23.50290 | +53.5270 | |
7 | Alice Heldt Cassel | Källbottens IK | 8:32.51100 | +1:01.6080 | |
8 | Julia Wanner | Rembo IK | 8:42.52140 | +1:12.7120 | |
9 | Lovisa Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 8:46.52530 | +1:16.7510 | |
10 | Lovisa Lööv | Sätra IF | 9:45.58400 | +2:14.13380 | |
11 | Julia Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 10:17.61630 | +2:47.16610 | |
- | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:05.42440 | | |
2 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:12.43110 | +6.570 | |
3 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:33.45270 | +28.2730 | |
4 | Albin Köpman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:08.48700 | +1:02.6160 | |
5 | Melker Nordgren | Falu IK | 8:35.51450 | +1:30.8910 | |
6 | Andreas Höglund | Högbo GOIF | 8:36.51530 | +1:30.8990 | |
7 | Anton Persson | Högbo GOIF | 8:53.53290 | +1:48.10750 | |
8 | Erik Nilsson | Rembo IK | 8:58.53790 | +1:53.11250 | |
9 | Oskar Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:19.61890 | +3:14.19350 | |
- | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Kun | Hällbybrunns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:59.41820 | | |
2 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 7:19.43810 | +19.1890 | |
3 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 7:33.45280 | +34.3360 | |
4 | Fredrik Säll | Sågmyra SK | 7:39.45800 | +39.3880 | |
5 | Magnus Österås | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:57.47610 | +57.5690 | |
6 | Andreas Näslund | Västerås SOK | 8:06.48580 | +1:07.6660 | |
7 | Alexander Melin | Sundbybergs IK | 8:19.49810 | +1:19.7890 | |
8 | Viktor Blom | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:31.51020 | +1:32.9100 | |
9 | Ludvig Holmqvist | Hällbybrunns IF | 8:50.52940 | +1:51.11020 | |
10 | Oscar Backlund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 8:55.53490 | +1:56.11570 | |
11 | Tobias Kvarnström | Brovallens IF | 8:58.53790 | +1:59.11870 | |
12 | Charlie Eliasson | Rembo IK | 9:08.54700 | +2:08.12780 | |
13 | Albin Lööv | Sätra IF | 9:14.55390 | +2:15.13470 | |
14 | Daniel Ståhl | Järbo IF | 10:22.62120 | +3:23.20200 | |
- | Dennis Sjöberg | Rembo IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 6:41.40090 | | |
2 | Josefina Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 6:58.41740 | +16.1550 | |
3 | Alice Frisk | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:44.46370 | +1:02.6180 | |
4 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:05.48470 | +1:23.8280 | |
5 | Molly Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:08.48790 | +1:27.8600 | |
6 | Greta Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:09.48820 | +1:27.8630 | |
7 | Ronja Elovsson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:10.48940 | +1:28.8750 | |
8 | Alice Blom | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:31.51060 | +1:49.10870 | |
9 | Ellen Söderberg | Rembo IK | 9:07.54660 | +2:25.14470 | |
10 | Ella Wilhelmsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:33.57280 | +2:51.17090 | |
11 | Tova Östberg | Brovallens IF | 9:47.58610 | +3:05.18420 | |
12 | Lina Holmqvist | Hällbybrunns IF | 10:05.60410 | +3:23.20220 | |
- | Lilly Engman | Dala-Järna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 6:30.38990 | | |
2 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 6:40.39970 | +9.880 | |
3 | Josefin Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 6:57.41650 | +26.2560 | |
4 | Alva Holm | Falu IK | 6:58.41770 | +27.2680 | |
5 | Stina Nilsson | Rembo IK | 7:03.42250 | +32.3160 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 6:20.37940 | | |
2 | Ludvig Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 6:27.38620 | +6.580 | |
3 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 6:32.39190 | +12.1150 | |
4 | Arvid Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 6:52.41160 | +32.3120 | |
5 | Lucas Wanner | Rembo IK | 6:53.41280 | +33.3240 | |
6 | Jacob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:55.41490 | +35.3450 | |
7 | Viktor Karlsson | Storviks IF | 6:59.41800 | +38.3760 | |
8 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 7:00.41900 | +39.3860 | |
9 | Kevin Österås | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:00.41980 | +40.3940 | |
10 | Kalle Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 7:02.42160 | +42.4120 | |
11 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 7:21.44010 | +1:00.5970 | |
12 | Erik Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 7:27.44660 | +1:07.6620 | |
13 | Edvin Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 7:28.44740 | +1:08.6700 | |
14 | Samuel Karlsson | Tunafors SK | 7:54.47380 | +1:34.9340 | |
15 | Gustav Mörkberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 9:32.57190 | +3:12.19150 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 5:39.33820 | | |
2 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 5:49.34890 | +10.970 | |
3 | Johan Åkerberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 5:59.35880 | +20.1960 | |
4 | Christoffer Lindgren | Falu IK | 6:00.35970 | +21.2050 | |
5 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 6:03.36260 | +24.2340 | |
6 | Albin Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 6:27.38640 | +48.4720 | |
7 | Isak Lissel | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:49.40820 | +1:10.6900 | |
8 | Emil Lindgren | Korsnäs IF SK | 6:55.41460 | +1:16.7540 | |
9 | Teodor Pettersson | Hedesunda IF | 7:07.42680 | +1:28.8760 | |
10 | Henrik Levin-johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:37.45650 | +1:58.11730 | |
11 | Daniel Apell | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:44.46370 | +2:05.12450 | |
12 | Daniel Thelin | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:07.84610 | +8:27.50690 | |
- | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
11.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johnny Berglöf | Årsunda IF | 36:40.219930 | | 65.5p |
2 | Fredrik Andersson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 37:42.226190 | +1:02.6160 | 63.7p |
3 | Mikael Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 39:50.238960 | +3:10.18930 | 60.3p |
4 | Martin Deleryd | Sätra IF | 41:38.249780 | +4:58.29750 | 57.7p |
5 | Dan Grufman | IFK Hedemora SK | 41:50.250960 | +5:10.30930 | 57.4p |
6 | Peter Larsson | Sätra IF | 42:05.252400 | +5:24.32370 | 57.1p |
7 | Ola Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 43:25.260480 | +6:45.40450 | 55.3p |
8 | Anders Holmqvist | Hällbybrunns IF | 45:33.273200 | +8:52.53170 | 52.7p |
- | Simon Lewerentz | Källbottens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |