5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 16:50.100980 | |||||
2 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:24.104380 | +34.3300 | ||||
3 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 17:25.104440 | +34.3360 | ||||
4 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 18:37.111630 | +1:46.10550 | ||||
5 | Emilia Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 18:40.111900 | +1:49.10820 | ||||
6 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 18:49.112830 | +1:58.11750 | ||||
7 | Ida Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 19:24.116350 | +2:33.15270 | ||||
8 | Anna Johansson | Duveds IF | 19:25.116450 | +2:34.15370 | ||||
9 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 19:26.116520 | +2:35.15440 | ||||
10 | Emilia Jonasson | Svegs IK | 20:33.123220 | +3:42.22140 | ||||
11 | Anna Backman | Hede SK | 20:37.123670 | +3:46.22590 | ||||
12 | Matilda Österman | Svegs IK | 22:10.132930 | +5:19.31850 | ||||
13 | Linnea Axelsson | Svegs IK | 22:38.135780 | +5:48.34700 | ||||
14 | Moa Ericsson | Åsarna IK | 23:11.139090 | +6:21.38010 | ||||
15 | Towa Salomonsson | Svegs IK | 23:27.140660 | +6:36.39580 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 16:27.98610 | |||||
2 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 16:29.98840 | +2.130 | ||||
3 | Josefin Augustson | Österby Sk/fin | 17:29.104850 | +1:02.6140 | ||||
4 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 17:39.105800 | +1:11.7090 | ||||
5 | Ida Persson | Högbo GOIF | 18:33.111210 | +2:05.12500 | ||||
6 | Emma Metzner | Ösk Sportclubb | 18:47.112650 | +2:20.13940 | ||||
7 | Anja Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 19:19.115850 | +2:52.17140 | ||||
8 | Magdalena Mixter Schönningsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 19:48.118700 | +3:20.19990 | ||||
9 | Johanna Grip | Ytterhogdals IK | 20:50.124980 | +4:23.26270 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 15:35.93490 | |||||
2 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 15:40.93920 | +4.330 | ||||
3 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:42.94180 | +6.590 | ||||
4 | Josefina Sundman | Österby Sk/fin | 16:15.97410 | +39.3820 | ||||
5 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 16:40.99970 | +1:04.6380 | ||||
6 | Tilda Johansson | Duveds IF | 17:22.104120 | +1:46.10530 | ||||
7 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 17:28.104710 | +1:52.11120 | ||||
8 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 17:34.105300 | +1:58.11710 | ||||
9 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 17:43.106280 | +2:07.12690 | ||||
10 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 17:59.107870 | +2:23.14280 | ||||
11 | Emma Wasell | Mörsils IF | 18:12.109130 | +2:36.15540 | ||||
12 | Ida-marie Cederberg | Pargas IF | 19:04.114340 | +3:28.20750 | ||||
13 | Amanda Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 19:33.117210 | +3:57.23620 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 15:35.93440 | |||||
2 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 16:17.97620 | +41.4080 | ||||
3 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 16:19.97870 | +44.4330 | ||||
4 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 16:35.99460 | +1:00.5920 | ||||
5 | Emma Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 16:44.100390 | +1:09.6850 | ||||
6 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 16:45.100490 | +1:10.6950 | ||||
7 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 17:02.102110 | +1:26.8570 | ||||
8 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 17:39.105890 | +2:04.12350 | ||||
9 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 17:41.106010 | +2:05.12470 | ||||
10 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 17:51.107000 | +2:15.13460 | ||||
11 | Anna Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 18:01.108030 | +2:25.14490 | ||||
12 | Olivia Bengtsson | Gäddede SK | 19:45.118460 | +4:10.24920 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 15:36.93510 | |||||
2 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 15:52.95150 | +16.1540 | ||||
3 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 16:38.99740 | +1:02.6130 | ||||
4 | erik engelin | Offerdals SK | 16:41.100090 | +1:05.6480 | ||||
5 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 17:31.105010 | +1:54.11400 | ||||
6 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 17:55.107420 | +2:19.13810 | ||||
7 | Simon Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 18:06.108520 | +2:30.14910 | ||||
8 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 18:38.111750 | +3:02.18140 | ||||
9 | Love Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 18:56.113500 | +3:19.19890 | ||||
10 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 20:47.124680 | +5:11.31070 | ||||
11 | Alexander Grubb | Hede SK | 21:49.130800 | +6:12.37190 | ||||
12 | Erik Dahlén | Spikbodarnas IK | 22:11.133020 | +6:35.39410 | ||||
13 | Leonard Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 22:27.134620 | +6:51.41010 | ||||
14 | Måns Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 22:40.135990 | +7:04.42380 | ||||
15 | Joel Olofsson | Svegs IK | 26:32.159100 | +10:55.65490 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:54.95370 | |||||
2 | Viktor Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 16:17.97610 | +22.2140 | ||||
3 | Emil Talsi | One Way Proteam | 16:23.98200 | +28.2730 | ||||
4 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 16:32.99120 | +37.3650 | ||||
5 | David Ödmark | Stöde IF | 17:06.102560 | +1:11.7090 | ||||
6 | Andreas Hjelm | Östersunds SK | 17:27.104690 | +1:33.9220 | ||||
7 | Johan Hellström | Järpens SK | 17:28.104750 | +1:33.9280 | ||||
8 | Felix Forsberg | Järpens SK | 17:30.104940 | +1:35.9470 | ||||
9 | Richard Engholm | Stöde IF | 17:51.107090 | +1:57.11620 | ||||
10 | Jacob Nilsson | Vemdalens IF | 18:58.113720 | +3:03.18250 | ||||
11 | Emil Lundmark | Biathlon Östersund IF | 19:26.116520 | +3:31.21050 | ||||
12 | Oskar Edh | Järpens SK | 19:28.116740 | +3:33.21270 | ||||
13 | Jon Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 19:29.116860 | +3:34.21390 | ||||
14 | Jakob Björns | Hede SK | 20:56.125560 | +5:01.30090 | ||||
15 | Axel Aronsson | Matfors SK | 21:38.129750 | +5:43.34280 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 15:20.91960 | |||||
2 | Jacob Nystedt | Sundbybergs IK | 15:29.92890 | +9.830 | ||||
3 | Karel Novak | Offerdals SK | 15:40.93900 | +19.1840 | ||||
4 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 15:45.94410 | +24.2350 | ||||
5 | Anton Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 15:48.94770 | +28.2710 | ||||
6 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 15:52.95120 | +31.3060 | ||||
7 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 16:15.97450 | +54.5390 | ||||
8 | Felix Erlander | Norrala IF | 16:24.98370 | +1:04.6310 | ||||
9 | Mattias Wedin | Stockviks SF | 16:39.99890 | +1:19.7830 | ||||
10 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 16:46.100540 | +1:25.8480 | ||||
11 | Tobias Engberg | Mörsils IF | 16:53.101250 | +1:32.9190 | ||||
12 | Ludvig Karlsson | Järpens SK | 17:35.105400 | +2:14.13340 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 15:16.91540 | |||||
2 | Oscar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 15:28.92750 | +12.1110 | ||||
3 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:34.93300 | +17.1660 | ||||
4 | Marcus Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 15:43.94290 | +27.2650 | ||||
5 | Anders Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 16:21.98050 | +1:05.6410 | ||||
6 | Simon Eckerlid | Falu IK | 16:44.100380 | +1:28.8740 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 10:02.60140 | |||||
2 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 10:24.62310 | +21.2070 | ||||
3 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 10:38.63790 | +36.3550 | ||||
4 | Enja Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 11:03.66260 | +1:01.6020 | ||||
5 | Ellen Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:09.66890 | +1:07.6650 | ||||
6 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 11:13.67280 | +1:11.7040 | ||||
7 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 11:22.68120 | +1:19.7880 | ||||
8 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 11:55.71410 | +1:52.11170 | ||||
9 | Caroline Liljedahl | Hede SK | 12:22.74190 | +2:20.13950 | ||||
10 | Minna Grip | Ytterhogdals IK | 12:59.77820 | +2:56.17580 | ||||
11 | Hanna Nilsson | Matfors SK | 13:17.79620 | +3:14.19380 | ||||
12 | Victoria Lia | Idre SK | 17:32.105140 | +7:30.44900 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 9:16.55550 | |||||
2 | Elin Andersson | Östersunds SK | 9:18.55710 | +1.60 | ||||
3 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 9:20.55900 | +3.250 | ||||
4 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 9:21.56010 | +4.360 | ||||
5 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 9:22.56110 | +5.460 | ||||
6 | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 9:23.56280 | +7.630 | ||||
7 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 9:35.57490 | +19.1840 | ||||
8 | Elin Busk | Svegs IK | 9:52.59120 | +35.3470 | ||||
9 | Agnes Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 9:59.59850 | +43.4200 | ||||
10 | Linnea Mobärg | Duveds IF | 10:11.61010 | +54.5360 | ||||
11 | Julia Hansson | Svegs IK | 10:15.61490 | +59.5840 | ||||
12 | Thea Rickardsson | Järpens SK | 10:17.61610 | +1:00.5960 | ||||
13 | Ida Wasell | Mörsils IF | 10:29.62810 | +1:12.7160 | ||||
14 | Sara Eckerlid | Falu IK | 10:36.63530 | +1:19.7880 | ||||
15 | Bente Skåle | Östersunds SK | 10:37.63650 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
16 | Lowisa Engholm | Stöde IF | 10:47.64630 | +1:30.8980 | ||||
17 | Tilda Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 10:49.64800 | +1:32.9150 | ||||
18 | Magda Aspholm | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:00.65920 | +1:43.10270 | ||||
19 | Sara Hellström | Duveds IF | 11:02.66170 | +1:46.10520 | ||||
20 | Malva Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 11:47.70620 | +2:30.14970 | ||||
21 | Irma Olofsson | Svegs IK | 11:51.71060 | +2:35.15410 | ||||
22 | Ronja Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 12:10.72940 | +2:53.17290 | ||||
23 | Anja Salomonsson | Svegs IK | 12:25.74420 | +3:08.18770 | ||||
24 | Nora Swartz | Frösö IF | 12:45.76450 | +3:29.20800 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 8:40.51910 | |||||
2 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 8:48.52720 | +8.710 | ||||
3 | Sami Talsi | One Way Proteam | 9:09.54820 | +29.2810 | ||||
4 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 9:40.57970 | +1:00.5960 | ||||
5 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 9:42.58190 | +1:02.6180 | ||||
6 | Erik Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:36.63580 | +1:56.11570 | ||||
7 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 11:09.66830 | +2:29.14820 | ||||
8 | Anton Andersson | Åsarna IK | 11:28.68710 | +2:48.16700 | ||||
9 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 11:32.69110 | +2:52.17100 | ||||
10 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 11:49.70830 | +3:09.18820 | ||||
11 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 12:08.72790 | +3:28.20780 | ||||
12 | Adam Björns | Hede SK | 12:09.72830 | +3:29.20820 | ||||
13 | Sixten Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 12:39.75830 | +3:59.23820 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 8:27.50690 | |||||
2 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 9:17.55670 | +49.4880 | ||||
3 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 9:18.55710 | +50.4920 | ||||
4 | Joel Engberg | Mörsils IF | 9:37.57690 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
5 | Isac Saur | Åsarna IK | 9:42.58110 | +1:14.7320 | ||||
6 | Anton Nilsson | Vemdalens IF | 9:59.59870 | +1:31.9080 | ||||
7 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 10:06.60580 | +1:38.9790 | ||||
8 | Benjamin Terent | Näsvikens IK | 10:15.61410 | +1:47.10620 | ||||
9 | Emrik Björnsson | Åsarna IK | 11:06.66560 | +2:38.15770 | ||||
10 | Birger Eriksson | Vemdalens IF | 11:23.68270 | +2:55.17480 | ||||
11 | Oskar Persson | Hede SK | 11:42.70110 | +3:14.19320 | ||||
12 | Olof Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 12:10.72940 | +3:42.22150 | ||||
13 | Aron Eriksson | Ytterhogdals IK | 12:33.75210 | +4:05.24420 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 8:30.50980 | |||||
2 | Gry Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:58.53700 | +27.2620 | ||||
3 | Tilde Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 10:08.60790 | +1:38.9710 | ||||
4 | Liv Mattiasdottr Sjölund | Östersunds SK | 10:15.61420 | +1:44.10340 | ||||
5 | Alva Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:34.63330 | +2:03.12250 | ||||
6 | Alicia Sellsve | Järpens SK | 10:41.64060 | +2:10.12980 | ||||
7 | Jenny Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 11:27.68650 | +2:56.17570 | ||||
8 | Terese Terent | Näsvikens IK | 11:32.69110 | +3:01.18030 | ||||
9 | Elina Göransson | Åsarna IK | 11:40.69900 | +3:09.18820 | ||||
10 | Anna Johansson | Åsarna IK | 12:05.72450 | +3:34.21370 | ||||
11 | Tilda Andersson | Åsarna IK | 12:38.75770 | +4:07.24690 | ||||
12 | Meja Engrund | Åsarna IK | 12:39.75810 | +4:08.24730 | ||||
13 | Tilda Hansson | Svegs IK | 12:58.77740 | +4:27.26660 | ||||
14 | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 13:38.81790 | +5:08.30710 | ||||
15 | Ida Persson | Hede SK | 14:03.84280 | +5:32.33200 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 7:39.45810 | |||||
2 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 8:39.51830 | +1:00.5920 | ||||
3 | Felicia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 9:28.56780 | +1:49.10870 | ||||
4 | Emma Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 9:36.57500 | +1:56.11590 | ||||
5 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 9:52.59120 | +2:13.13210 | ||||
6 | Alba Johansson | Sundbybergs IK | 10:23.62270 | +2:44.16360 | ||||
7 | Sanna Bäck | Svegs IK | 11:26.68570 | +3:47.22660 | ||||
8 | Malin Sjöström | Svegs IK | 11:42.70130 | +4:03.24220 | ||||
9 | Lova Busk | Svegs IK | 11:50.70930 | +4:11.25020 | ||||
10 | Tea Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 18:02.108100 | +10:22.62190 | ||||
11 | Tilde Ingvarsson | Svegs IK | 18:09.108800 | +10:29.62890 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 7:34.45370 | |||||
2 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 7:43.46290 | +9.820 | ||||
3 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 8:27.50620 | +52.5150 | ||||
4 | Linus Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:36.51560 | +1:01.6090 | ||||
5 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 9:22.56160 | +1:47.10690 | ||||
6 | Ludwig Svensson | ÅS IL | 9:38.57710 | +2:03.12240 | ||||
7 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 9:55.59410 | +2:20.13940 | ||||
8 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 10:18.61700 | +2:43.16230 | ||||
9 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 10:26.62510 | +2:51.17040 | ||||
10 | Aron Swartz | Frösö IF | 10:32.63190 | +2:58.17720 | ||||
11 | Hugo Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 11:58.71750 | +4:23.26280 | ||||
12 | Elof Eriksson | Ytterhogdals IK | 13:41.82020 | +6:06.36550 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 7:32.45110 | |||||
2 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 7:44.46360 | +12.1150 | ||||
3 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 8:50.52910 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
4 | Hans Stierna | Utrikes SK | 8:51.53080 | +1:19.7870 | ||||
5 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 8:52.53130 | +1:20.7920 | ||||
6 | Vincent Grein | Tullus Sg | 9:05.54420 | +1:33.9210 | ||||
7 | William Grip | Ytterhogdals IK | 9:29.56800 | +1:56.11590 | ||||
8 | Victor Berglund | Järpens SK | 9:37.57680 | +2:05.12470 | ||||
9 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 9:42.58150 | +2:10.12940 | ||||
10 | Tim Wikén | Åsarna IK | 10:22.62160 | +2:50.16950 | ||||
11 | Otto Balck | Täby IS SK | 10:30.62950 | +2:58.17740 | ||||
12 | Arvid Jönsson | Svegs IK | 12:05.72420 | +4:33.27210 |