5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 19:13.115210 | |||||
2 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 19:15.115480 | +2.170 | ||||
3 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 19:17.115670 | +4.360 | ||||
4 | Josefina Sundman | Österby Sk/fin | 19:35.117450 | +22.2140 | ||||
5 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 20:01.120090 | +48.4780 | ||||
6 | Tilda Johansson | Duveds IF | 20:35.123430 | +1:22.8120 | ||||
7 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 21:16.127580 | +2:03.12270 | ||||
8 | Ida-marie Cederberg | Pargas IF | 21:25.128450 | +2:12.13140 | ||||
9 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 21:28.128780 | +2:15.13470 | ||||
10 | Emma Wasell | Mörsils IF | 21:40.129990 | +2:27.14680 | ||||
11 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 22:23.134290 | +3:10.18980 | ||||
12 | Anna Alm | Sundbybergs IK | 24:29.146880 | +5:16.31570 | ||||
13 | Amanda Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 24:50.148990 | +5:37.33680 | ||||
14 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 25:49.154830 | +6:36.39520 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 19:10.114970 | |||||
2 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 19:56.119500 | +45.4430 | ||||
3 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 19:59.119860 | +48.4790 | ||||
4 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 20:09.120890 | +59.5820 | ||||
5 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 20:17.121640 | +1:06.6570 | ||||
6 | Hanna Claréus | Östersunds SK | 20:53.125230 | +1:42.10160 | ||||
7 | Emma Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 20:59.125820 | +1:48.10750 | ||||
8 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 21:32.129140 | +2:21.14070 | ||||
9 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 21:34.129370 | +2:24.14300 | ||||
10 | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 21:49.130840 | +2:38.15770 | ||||
11 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 22:01.132060 | +2:50.16990 | ||||
12 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 22:24.134360 | +3:13.19290 | ||||
13 | Anna Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 22:51.137070 | +3:41.22000 | ||||
14 | Olivia Bengtsson | Gäddede SK | 24:34.147350 | +5:23.32280 | ||||
- | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linnea Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 25:17.151620 | 47.1p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jacob Nystedt | Sundbybergs IK | 18:22.110140 | |||||
2 | Erik Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 18:23.110270 | +1.30 | ||||
3 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 19:03.114260 | +41.4020 | ||||
4 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 19:38.117730 | +1:15.7490 | ||||
5 | Karel Novak | Offerdals SK | 19:41.118060 | +1:19.7820 | ||||
6 | Anton Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 19:49.118880 | +1:27.8640 | ||||
7 | Felix Erlander | Norrala IF | 19:59.119880 | +1:37.9640 | ||||
8 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 20:05.120480 | +1:43.10240 | ||||
9 | Tobias Engberg | Mörsils IF | 20:12.121190 | +1:50.10950 | ||||
10 | Ludvig Karlsson | Järpens SK | 20:48.124730 | +2:25.14490 | ||||
11 | Niklas Nord | Offerdals SK | 21:16.127570 | +2:54.17330 | ||||
12 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 21:22.128150 | +3:00.17910 | ||||
13 | Tobias Olsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 23:43.142280 | +5:21.32040 | ||||
- | Mattias Wedin | Stockviks SF | 23:59:57.8639600 | |||||
- | Rasmus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 18:07.108690 | |||||
2 | Anders Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 18:27.110640 | +19.1850 | ||||
3 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 18:52.113130 | +44.4340 | ||||
4 | Marcus Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 18:56.113540 | +48.4750 | ||||
5 | Simon Eckerlid | Falu IK | 19:07.114620 | +59.5830 | ||||
6 | Oscar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 19:10.114930 | +1:02.6140 | ||||
- | Hannes Liljedahl | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Emil Sellsve | Järpens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 15:49.94850 | |||||
2 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:27.98660 | +38.3710 | ||||
3 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 16:59.101890 | +1:10.6940 | ||||
4 | Anna Johansson | Duveds IF | 17:31.105020 | +1:41.10070 | ||||
5 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 17:34.105320 | +1:44.10370 | ||||
6 | Emilia Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 17:35.105410 | +1:45.10460 | ||||
7 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 17:35.105420 | +1:45.10470 | ||||
8 | Ida Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 17:35.105470 | +1:46.10520 | ||||
9 | Anna Backman | Hede SK | 18:43.112200 | +2:53.17250 | ||||
10 | Emilia Jonasson | Svegs IK | 18:59.113810 | +3:09.18860 | ||||
11 | Towa Salomonsson | Svegs IK | 20:12.121190 | +4:23.26240 | ||||
12 | Moa Ericsson | Åsarna IK | 20:30.122940 | +4:40.27990 | ||||
13 | Karolina Hedenström | Offerdals SK | 20:45.124480 | +4:56.29530 | ||||
14 | Matilda Österman | Svegs IK | 20:57.125640 | +5:07.30690 | ||||
15 | Linnea Axelsson | Svegs IK | 21:12.127160 | +5:23.32210 | ||||
- | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 15:22.92160 | |||||
2 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 15:38.93760 | +16.1500 | ||||
3 | Ida Persson | Högbo GOIF | 16:39.99830 | +1:16.7570 | ||||
4 | Josefin Augustson | Österby Sk/fin | 16:49.100860 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
5 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 17:05.102400 | +1:42.10140 | ||||
6 | Emma Metzner | Finland | 17:27.104620 | +2:04.12360 | ||||
7 | Emma Söderberg | Offerdals SK | 17:37.105610 | +2:14.13350 | ||||
8 | Patricia Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 17:38.105750 | +2:15.13490 | ||||
9 | Magdalena Mixter Schönningsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 17:54.107360 | +2:31.15100 | ||||
10 | Anja Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 18:50.112900 | +3:27.20640 | ||||
11 | Alicia Saur | Åsarna IK | 19:17.115610 | +3:54.23350 | ||||
12 | Johanna Grip | Ytterhogdals IK | 19:45.118460 | +4:22.26200 | ||||
13 | Alice Svärd | Östersunds SK | 19:54.119390 | +4:32.27130 | ||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 14:34.87340 | |||||
2 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 14:34.87380 | +0 | ||||
3 | erik engelin | Offerdals SK | 15:45.94490 | +1:11.7050 | ||||
4 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 15:46.94530 | +1:11.7090 | ||||
5 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 15:46.94570 | +1:12.7130 | ||||
6 | Linus Berglund | Järpens SK | 16:33.99220 | +1:58.11780 | ||||
7 | Simon Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 17:01.102040 | +2:27.14600 | ||||
8 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 17:17.103670 | +2:43.16230 | ||||
9 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 17:49.106860 | +3:15.19420 | ||||
10 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 18:14.109350 | +3:40.21910 | ||||
11 | Love Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 18:17.109650 | +3:43.22210 | ||||
12 | Joel Sjölund Mattiasson | Östersunds SK | 18:19.109820 | +3:44.22380 | ||||
13 | Måns Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 19:43.118230 | +5:08.30790 | ||||
14 | Leonard Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 20:34.123370 | +6:00.35930 | ||||
15 | Erik Dahlén | Spikbodarnas IK | 21:06.126500 | +6:31.39060 | ||||
16 | Alexander Grubb | Hede SK | 23:03.138280 | +8:29.50840 | ||||
17 | Joel Olofsson | Svegs IK | 23:56.143520 | +9:21.56080 | ||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:03.90270 | |||||
2 | Måns Olsson | Mörsils IF | 15:29.92880 | +26.2510 | ||||
3 | David Ödmark | Stöde IF | 15:35.93450 | +31.3080 | ||||
4 | Emil Talsi | Finland | 15:43.94200 | +39.3830 | ||||
5 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 15:46.94550 | +42.4180 | ||||
6 | Felix Forsberg | Järpens SK | 15:59.95840 | +55.5470 | ||||
7 | Johan Hellström | Järpens SK | 16:03.96270 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
8 | Viktor Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 16:07.96630 | +1:03.6260 | ||||
9 | Andreas Hjelm | Östersunds SK | 16:09.96870 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
10 | Jacob Nilsson | Vemdalens IF | 16:15.97420 | +1:11.7050 | ||||
11 | Richard Engholm | Stöde IF | 17:02.102100 | +1:58.11730 | ||||
12 | Olle Bäckebjörk | Offerdals SK | 17:37.105690 | +2:34.15320 | ||||
13 | Jon Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 17:38.105760 | +2:34.15390 | ||||
14 | Emil Ragnarsson | Offerdals SK | 17:48.106770 | +2:45.16400 | ||||
15 | Oskar Edh | Järpens SK | 18:31.111080 | +3:28.20710 | ||||
16 | Axel Aronsson | Matfors SK | 18:37.111650 | +3:33.21280 | ||||
17 | Jakob Björns | Hede SK | 20:26.122550 | +5:22.32180 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 13:12.79110 | |||||
2 | Gry Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 14:14.85310 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
3 | Alva Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 14:40.87940 | +1:28.8730 | ||||
4 | Tilde Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 15:15.91490 | +2:03.12280 | ||||
5 | Liv Mattiasdottr Sjölund | Östersunds SK | 15:17.91690 | +2:05.12480 | ||||
6 | Alicia Sellsve | Järpens SK | 16:52.101100 | +3:39.21890 | ||||
7 | Tilda Andersson | Åsarna IK | 17:38.105720 | +4:26.26510 | ||||
8 | Jenny Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 17:43.106220 | +4:31.27010 | ||||
9 | Meja Engrund | Åsarna IK | 18:02.108150 | +4:50.28940 | ||||
10 | Elin Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 18:17.109620 | +5:05.30410 | ||||
11 | Ida Persson | Hede SK | 18:29.110840 | +5:17.31630 | ||||
12 | Tilda Hansson | Svegs IK | 18:34.111310 | +5:21.32100 | ||||
13 | Terese Terent | Näsvikens IK | 18:37.111680 | +5:25.32470 | ||||
14 | Anna Johansson | Åsarna IK | 18:40.111970 | +5:28.32760 | ||||
15 | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 18:54.113310 | +5:41.34100 | ||||
- | Elina Göransson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 11:55.71410 | |||||
2 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 13:45.82490 | +1:50.10980 | ||||
3 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 14:16.85520 | +2:21.14010 | ||||
4 | Felicia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 14:29.86830 | +2:34.15320 | ||||
5 | Alba Johansson | Sundbybergs IK | 15:27.92650 | +3:32.21140 | ||||
6 | Emma Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 15:39.93890 | +3:44.22380 | ||||
7 | Tea Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 15:49.94850 | +3:54.23340 | ||||
8 | Tilde Ingvarsson | Svegs IK | 16:04.96370 | +4:09.24860 | ||||
9 | Lova Busk | Svegs IK | 17:10.102900 | +5:14.31390 | ||||
10 | Malin Sjöström | Svegs IK | 17:35.105430 | +5:40.33920 | ||||
11 | Sanna Bäck | Svegs IK | 17:37.105680 | +5:42.34170 | ||||
12 | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 19:40.117900 | +7:44.46390 | ||||
- | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 11:59.71850 | |||||
2 | Ylva Olsson | Mörsils IF | 12:04.72340 | +4.390 | ||||
3 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 12:20.73900 | +20.1950 | ||||
4 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 12:24.74350 | +25.2400 | ||||
5 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 13:25.80470 | +1:26.8520 | ||||
6 | Ellen Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 13:34.81310 | +1:34.9360 | ||||
7 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 13:44.82310 | +1:44.10360 | ||||
8 | Enja Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 13:48.82720 | +1:48.10770 | ||||
9 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 14:17.85690 | +2:18.13740 | ||||
10 | Caroline Liljedahl | Hede SK | 14:31.87010 | +2:31.15060 | ||||
11 | Hanna Nilsson | Matfors SK | 14:45.88420 | +2:45.16470 | ||||
12 | Elsa Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 14:45.88490 | +2:46.16540 | ||||
13 | Minna Grip | Ytterhogdals IK | 14:46.88550 | +2:47.16600 | ||||
14 | Karolina Bengtsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 16:36.99560 | +4:37.27610 | ||||
15 | Victoria Lia | Idre SK | 22:55.137460 | +10:56.65510 | ||||
- | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 10:59.65860 | |||||
2 | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 11:25.68450 | +25.2490 | ||||
3 | Ida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 11:27.68610 | +27.2650 | ||||
4 | Elin Andersson | Östersunds SK | 11:30.68960 | +31.3000 | ||||
5 | Julia Hansson | Svegs IK | 11:34.69360 | +35.3400 | ||||
6 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 11:40.69960 | +41.4000 | ||||
7 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 11:43.70280 | +44.4320 | ||||
8 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 11:43.70290 | +44.4330 | ||||
9 | Thea Rickardsson | Järpens SK | 11:54.71360 | +55.5400 | ||||
10 | Sara Eckerlid | Falu IK | 11:59.71840 | +59.5880 | ||||
11 | Linnea Mobärg | Duveds IF | 12:02.72120 | +1:02.6160 | ||||
12 | Elin Busk | Svegs IK | 12:06.72580 | +1:07.6620 | ||||
13 | Agnes Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 12:17.73610 | +1:17.7650 | ||||
14 | Magda Aspholm | Spikbodarnas IK | 12:39.75830 | +1:39.9870 | ||||
15 | Ida Wasell | Mörsils IF | 12:53.77260 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
16 | Sara Hellström | Duveds IF | 12:59.77890 | +2:00.11930 | ||||
17 | Tilda Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 13:00.77960 | +2:01.12000 | ||||
18 | Lowisa Engholm | Stöde IF | 13:15.79420 | +2:15.13460 | ||||
19 | Malva Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 13:29.80860 | +2:30.14900 | ||||
20 | Anja Salomonsson | Svegs IK | 14:13.85260 | +3:14.19300 | ||||
21 | Irma Olofsson | Svegs IK | 14:41.88010 | +3:41.22050 | ||||
22 | Bente Skåle | Östersunds SK | 14:43.88230 | +3:43.22270 | ||||
23 | Nora Swartz | Frösö IF | 14:44.88330 | +3:44.22370 | ||||
24 | Ronja Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 15:12.91190 | +4:13.25230 | ||||
- | Matilda Bäck | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 12:09.72860 | |||||
2 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 12:10.72980 | +1.20 | ||||
3 | Linus Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:08.78730 | +58.5770 | ||||
4 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 13:15.79470 | +1:06.6510 | ||||
5 | Ludwig Svensson | ÅS IL | 13:56.83590 | +1:47.10630 | ||||
6 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 14:23.86280 | +2:14.13320 | ||||
7 | Hugo Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 15:29.92840 | +3:19.19880 | ||||
8 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 15:29.92870 | +3:20.19910 | ||||
9 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 15:38.93720 | +3:28.20760 | ||||
10 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 15:53.95270 | +3:44.22310 | ||||
11 | Aron Swartz | Frösö IF | 16:12.97100 | +4:02.24140 | ||||
12 | Wiktor Ragnarsson | Offerdals SK | 17:37.105610 | +5:27.32650 | ||||
13 | Elof Eriksson | Ytterhogdals IK | 18:02.108150 | +5:52.35190 | ||||
14 | Lukas Lindberg | Åsarna IK | 19:13.115210 | +7:03.42250 | ||||
- | Hampus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 12:26.74580 | |||||
2 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 12:48.76700 | +21.2020 | ||||
3 | Hans Stierna | Utrikes SK | 13:03.78220 | +36.3540 | ||||
4 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 13:10.78970 | +43.4290 | ||||
5 | Hannes Olsson | Mörsils IF | 13:23.80200 | +56.5520 | ||||
6 | Vincent Grein | Tullus Sg | 13:47.82620 | +1:20.7940 | ||||
7 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 14:02.84140 | +1:35.9460 | ||||
8 | Victor Berglund | Järpens SK | 14:26.86570 | +1:59.11890 | ||||
9 | Tim Wikén | Åsarna IK | 14:41.88070 | +2:14.13390 | ||||
10 | William Grip | Ytterhogdals IK | 14:56.89570 | +2:29.14890 | ||||
11 | Otto Balck | Täby IS SK | 15:22.92110 | +2:55.17430 | ||||
12 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 15:59.95800 | +3:32.21120 | ||||
13 | Wilmer Bäckebjörk | Offerdals SK | 16:13.97220 | +3:46.22540 | ||||
14 | Arvid Jönsson | Svegs IK | 17:27.104620 | +5:00.29940 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 10:23.62240 | |||||
2 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 10:36.63530 | +12.1190 | ||||
3 | Sami Talsi | Finland | 11:46.70510 | +1:22.8170 | ||||
4 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 11:57.71660 | +1:34.9320 | ||||
5 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 12:06.72520 | +1:42.10180 | ||||
6 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 13:03.78260 | +2:40.15920 | ||||
7 | Erik Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 13:08.78710 | +2:44.16370 | ||||
8 | Anton Andersson | Åsarna IK | 13:28.80730 | +3:04.18390 | ||||
9 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 13:51.83060 | +3:28.20720 | ||||
10 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 14:07.84630 | +3:43.22290 | ||||
11 | Sixten Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 14:12.85120 | +3:48.22780 | ||||
12 | Adam Björns | Hede SK | 14:28.86760 | +4:05.24420 | ||||
13 | Anton Olsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 18:23.110240 | +8:00.47900 | ||||
- | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 10:01.60070 | |||||
2 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 11:01.66000 | +59.5830 | ||||
3 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 11:03.66210 | +1:01.6040 | ||||
4 | Joel Engberg | Mörsils IF | 11:40.69990 | +1:39.9820 | ||||
5 | Anton Nilsson | Vemdalens IF | 11:49.70830 | +1:47.10660 | ||||
6 | Rasmus Lia | Idre SK | 11:58.71750 | +1:56.11580 | ||||
7 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 12:07.72650 | +2:05.12480 | ||||
8 | Benjamin Terent | Näsvikens IK | 12:12.73190 | +2:11.13020 | ||||
9 | Isac Saur | Åsarna IK | 12:24.74300 | +2:22.14130 | ||||
10 | Elias Ragnarsson | Offerdals SK | 12:36.75520 | +2:34.15350 | ||||
11 | Birger Eriksson | Vemdalens IF | 13:30.80910 | +3:28.20740 | ||||
12 | Emrik Björnsson | Åsarna IK | 13:58.83730 | +3:56.23560 | ||||
13 | Oskar Persson | Hede SK | 14:13.85280 | +4:12.25110 | ||||
14 | Olof Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 14:14.85320 | +4:12.25150 | ||||
15 | Aron Eriksson | Ytterhogdals IK | 14:58.89710 | +4:56.29540 | ||||
- | Samuel Saur | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 |