9.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | August Östlund | Hedesunda IF | 25:44.154300 | | 72.9p |
2 | Jonas Ingard | IK Rex | 27:28.164700 | +1:44.10300 | 68.3p |
3 | Kevin Ståhl | Järbo IF | 28:31.171000 | +2:47.16600 | 65.8p |
4 | Andreas Mårtensson | Gävle SK | 28:49.172800 | +3:05.18400 | 65.1p |
5 | Joseph Hainsworth | Årsunda IF | 30:10.180900 | +4:26.26500 | 62.2p |
9.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lars Ljung | Hudiksvalls IF | 22:18.133700 | | 84.1p |
2 | Mattias Edvardsson | Årsunda IF | 23:52.143100 | +1:34.9300 | 78.6p |
3 | Jan Östlund | Högbo GOIF | 25:28.152700 | +3:10.18900 | 73.7p |
4 | Sven Persson | Årsunda IF | 26:04.156300 | +3:46.22500 | 72.0p |
5 | Henrik Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 26:14.157300 | +3:56.23500 | 71.5p |
6 | Sören Sundberg | Högbo GOIF | 26:51.161000 | +4:33.27200 | 69.9p |
7 | Fredrik Åström | Gävle SK | 26:52.161100 | +4:34.27300 | 69.8p |
8 | Torbjörn Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 28:20.169900 | +6:02.36100 | 66.2p |
9 | Lars Hagrot | Sundbybergs IK | 31:04.186300 | +8:46.52500 | 60.4p |
10 | Mikael Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 31:18.187700 | +9:00.53900 | 59.9p |
11 | Kenneth Carling | Falu IK | 32:51.197000 | +10:33.63200 | 57.1p |
12 | Roberth Carling | Falu IK | 34:52.209100 | +12:34.75300 | 53.8p |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 17:34.105300 | | 67.2p |
2 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GOIF | 17:51.107000 | +17.1600 | 66.1p |
3 | Lovisa Pettersson | Årsunda IF | 19:22.116100 | +1:48.10700 | 60.9p |
4 | Maria Berglöf | Årsunda IF | 20:19.121800 | +2:45.16400 | 58.1p |
5 | Kristin Persson | Hedesunda IF | 20:39.123800 | +3:05.18400 | 57.2p |
6 | Agnes Wilkenson | Valbo Aif | 22:10.132900 | +4:36.27500 | 53.2p |
7 | Lina Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 22:19.133800 | +4:45.28400 | 52.9p |
8 | Matilda Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 24:16.145500 | +6:42.40100 | 48.6p |
9 | Cecilia Knutsen | Gävle SK | 25:49.154800 | +8:15.49400 | 45.7p |
10 | Malin Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 26:43.160200 | +9:09.54800 | 44.2p |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elisabeth Högberg | Jädraås AIK | 16:32.99100 | | 71.4p |
2 | Emma Bergman | IK Rex | 17:42.106100 | +1:10.6900 | 66.7p |
3 | Caroline Ström | Tierps IF | 20:48.124700 | +4:16.25500 | 56.7p |
4 | Anne Li Widén | Sundbybergs IK | 20:55.125400 | +4:23.26200 | 56.4p |
5 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 21:39.129800 | +5:07.30600 | 54.5p |
6 | Maria Carling | Falu IK | 24:51.149000 | +8:19.49800 | 47.5p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Cordelia Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 16:52.101100 | | |
2 | Frida Lögdberg | IK Rex | 17:02.102100 | +10.900 | |
3 | Emma Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 17:44.106300 | +52.5100 | |
4 | Ebba Björk | Högbo GOIF | 18:16.109500 | +1:24.8300 | |
5 | Frida Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 18:44.112300 | +1:52.11100 | |
6 | Emma Lindström | Storviks IF | 18:54.113300 | +2:02.12100 | |
7 | Johanna Börjesson-eriksson | Storviks IF | 21:11.127000 | +4:19.25800 | |
8 | Ida Carling | Falu IK | 21:35.129400 | +4:43.28200 | |
9 | Jennie Börjesson-eriksson | Storviks IF | 23:24.140300 | +6:32.39100 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Johansson | Storviks IF | 15:22.92100 | | |
2 | Martin Persson | Årsunda IF | 15:32.93100 | +10.900 | |
3 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 15:33.93200 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 15:38.93700 | +16.1500 | |
5 | Fredrik Höglund | Högbo GOIF | 17:42.106100 | +2:20.13900 | |
6 | David Hultgren | Årsunda IF | 18:19.109800 | +2:57.17600 | |
7 | Andreas Persson | Högbo GOIF | 18:47.112600 | +3:25.20400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 8:32.51100 | | |
2 | Elsa Wallin | Järbo IF | 9:03.54200 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 9:12.55100 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Josefine Fridsjö | Tierps IF | 9:38.57700 | +1:06.6500 | |
5 | Ella Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 9:47.58600 | +1:15.7400 | |
6 | Maria Eidhagen Harrouch | Högbo GOIF | 10:16.61500 | +1:44.10300 | |
7 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GOIF | 10:17.61600 | +1:45.10400 | |
8 | Julia Wanner | Rembo IK | 10:17.61600 | +1:45.10400 | |
9 | Elin Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:19.61800 | +1:47.10600 | |
10 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 11:00.65900 | +2:28.14700 | |
11 | Moa Karlsson | Storviks IF | 11:06.66500 | +2:34.15300 | |
12 | Cornelia Ivarsson | Högbo GOIF | 11:08.66700 | +2:36.15500 | |
13 | Ebba Gärdh | Årsunda IF | 11:38.69700 | +3:06.18500 | |
14 | Josefine Melin | Tierps IF | 11:49.70800 | +3:17.19600 | |
15 | Lina Skogh | Årsunda IF | 11:59.71800 | +3:27.20600 | |
16 | Hannah Forsman | Valbo Aif | 12:29.74800 | +3:57.23600 | |
17 | Maja Eriksson | Valbo Aif | 13:16.79500 | +4:44.28300 | |
18 | Hanna Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 13:38.81700 | +5:06.30500 | |
19 | Maja Trässman | Hedesunda IF | 15:06.90500 | +6:34.39300 | |
20 | Linnea Persson | Valbo Aif | 16:22.98100 | +7:50.46900 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 8:17.49600 | | |
2 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 8:40.51900 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Amanda Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 9:52.59100 | +1:35.9400 | |
4 | Agnes Nordling | Högbo GOIF | 9:53.59200 | +1:36.9500 | |
5 | Frida Cavallin | Högbo GOIF | 9:59.59800 | +1:42.10100 | |
6 | Vilma Carlsson | Tierps IF | 10:15.61400 | +1:58.11700 | |
7 | Ida Dahlkvist | Årsunda IF | 10:43.64200 | +2:26.14500 | |
8 | Engla Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 10:53.65200 | +2:36.15500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Hodin | Årsunda IF | 9:21.56000 | | |
2 | Martin Björk | IK Rex | 9:40.57900 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 9:46.58500 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Andreas Höglund | Högbo GOIF | 9:47.58600 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Anton Persson | Högbo GOIF | 10:36.63500 | +1:15.7400 | |
6 | Anton Wallqvist | Storviks IF | 11:26.68500 | +2:05.12400 | |
7 | Daniel Ståhl | Järbo IF | 11:38.69700 | +2:17.13600 | |
8 | Jonathan Sundin | Hedesunda IF | 12:57.77600 | +3:36.21500 | |
9 | Linus Lagerman | Hedesunda IF | 13:30.80900 | +4:09.24800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Filip Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 8:02.48100 | | |
2 | Emil Hodin | Årsunda IF | 8:06.48500 | +4.300 | |
3 | Sebastian Eriksson | Falu IK | 8:14.49300 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Markus Hägglund | IK Rex | 8:30.50900 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Oscar Persson | Årsunda IF | 8:30.50900 | +28.2700 | |
6 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 8:49.52800 | +47.4600 | |
7 | Elias Gärdh | Årsunda IF | 8:51.53000 | +49.4800 | |
8 | Fredrik Pettersson | Hedesunda IF | 8:57.53600 | +55.5400 | |
9 | Harald Carling | Falu IK | 9:08.54700 | +1:06.6500 | |
10 | Olle Björk | Högbo GOIF | 9:42.58100 | +1:40.9900 | |
11 | Edvin Karlsson | Orsa SK | 9:47.58600 | +1:45.10400 | |
12 | Patrik Hultgren | Årsunda IF | 11:15.67400 | +3:13.19200 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Josefin Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 7:15.43400 | | |
2 | Hanna Hodin | Årsunda IF | 7:23.44200 | +8.700 | |
3 | Josefina Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 7:26.44500 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 8:04.48300 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Julia Näslund | Högbo GOIF | 8:12.49100 | +57.5600 | |
6 | Mathilda Karlsson | Valbo Aif | 9:20.55900 | +2:05.12400 | |
7 | Selma Ivarsson | Högbo GOIF | 11:00.65900 | +3:45.22400 | |
8 | Elina Thorslund | Kungsgårdens SK | 11:04.66300 | +3:49.22800 | |
9 | Anna Andersson | Järbo IF | 12:51.77000 | +5:36.33500 | |
10 | Molly Trässman | Hedesunda IF | 16:45.100400 | +9:30.56900 | |
11 | Emmie Walldén | Hedesunda IF | 23:54.143300 | +16:39.99800 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kalle Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 6:54.41300 | | |
2 | Kalle Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 7:14.43300 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Teodor Pettersson | Hedesunda IF | 7:43.46200 | +49.4800 | |
4 | Wiliam Björklin | Valbo Aif | 8:00.47900 | +1:06.6500 | |
5 | Lucas Wanner | Rembo IK | 8:04.48300 | +1:10.6900 | |
6 | Sixten Partanen | Högbo GOIF | 9:27.56600 | +2:33.15200 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)