12km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oscar Lund | IF Hallby SOK | 29:04.174300 | | 86.6p |
2 | Peter Arnesson | IF Hallby SOK | 29:24.176300 | +20.1900 | 85.6p |
3 | Emil Ekman | Ulricehamns IF | 30:44.184300 | +1:40.9900 | 81.9p |
4 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 31:53.191200 | +2:49.16800 | 78.9p |
5 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 32:17.193600 | +3:13.19200 | 78.0p |
6 | Emil Svensson | Marhults SOFK | 32:25.194400 | +3:21.20000 | 77.6p |
7 | Fredrik Lindgren | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 32:37.195600 | +3:33.21200 | 77.2p |
8 | Joakim Hederskog | IK Vista | 33:53.203200 | +4:49.28800 | 74.3p |
9 | Elis Weslien | Nybro Ski | 34:55.209400 | +5:51.35000 | 72.1p |
10 | Linus Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 40:00.239900 | +10:56.65500 | 62.9p |
- | Erik Svensson | Alvesta SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Hederskog | Dala-Järna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oscar Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Seppas | IFK Mora SK | 24:28.146700 | | 73.2p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Jesper Säilä | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonas Nilsson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 24:37.147600 | | 72.8p |
2 | Ove Helgee | Alstermo IF | 25:15.151400 | +38.3700 | 70.9p |
3 | David Jönsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 25:36.153500 | +59.5800 | 70.0p |
4 | Mattias Qvarnström | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 25:45.154400 | +1:08.6700 | 69.6p |
5 | Håkan Wirén | IF Hallby SOK | 26:32.159100 | +1:55.11400 | 67.5p |
6 | Ulf Petterson | Anderstorps OK | 27:48.166700 | +3:11.19000 | 64.4p |
7 | Torsten Åhman | Nässjö SF | 31:50.190900 | +7:13.43200 | 56.3p |
8 | Anders Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 35:36.213500 | +10:59.65800 | 50.3p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 15:59.95800 | | |
2 | Gabriella Gustafsson | IK Vista | 17:13.103200 | +1:14.7300 | |
3 | Emelie Hansson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 19:11.115000 | +3:12.19100 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 14:22.86100 | | |
2 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 14:42.88100 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Anton Lund | IK Vista | 16:03.96200 | +1:41.10000 | |
4 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 16:18.97700 | +1:56.11500 | |
5 | Arvid Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 18:01.108000 | +3:39.21800 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 12:22.74100 | | |
2 | Ebba Lindman | Nässjö SF | 14:04.84300 | +1:42.10100 | |
3 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 16:10.96900 | +3:48.22700 | |
4 | Tove Tönnies | Landsbro IF SK | 19:47.118600 | +7:25.44400 | |
- | MY Tönnies | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elsa Melin | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Karin Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 13:11.79000 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jacob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 11:18.67700 | | |
2 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 11:33.69200 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 12:18.73700 | +1:00.5900 | |
3 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 12:18.73700 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | Axel Elmblad | Bredaryds SOK | 12:21.74000 | +1:03.6200 | |
6 | Benjamin Säilä | Nässjö SF | 12:57.77600 | +1:39.9800 | |
7 | August Höglund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 13:05.78400 | +1:47.10600 | |
8 | Carl Andersson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 13:21.80000 | +2:03.12200 | |
9 | Oskar Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 13:54.83300 | +2:36.15500 | |
10 | Carl Rendahl | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 14:21.86000 | +3:03.18200 | |
11 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 14:39.87800 | +3:21.20000 | |
12 | Gideon Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 15:09.90800 | +3:51.23000 | |
13 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 15:14.91300 | +3:56.23500 | |
14 | Adam Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 15:37.93600 | +4:19.25800 | |
15 | Emil Öhlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 15:44.94300 | +4:26.26500 | |
- | Gustav Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andreas Gustafsson | IK Vista | 10:14.61300 | | |
2 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 10:18.61700 | +4.300 | |
3 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 10:19.61800 | +5.400 | |
4 | Axel Höglund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:23.62200 | +9.800 | |
5 | Axel Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 10:26.62500 | +12.1100 | |
6 | Alfons Stensson | Nybro Ski | 11:04.66300 | +50.4900 | |
7 | Kim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 11:42.70100 | +1:28.8700 | |
8 | Anton Käll | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 12:01.72000 | +1:47.10600 | |
9 | Axel Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 12:17.73600 | +2:03.12200 | |
10 | Hampus Lindman | Nässjö SF | 13:24.80300 | +3:10.18900 | |
- | Fredrik Oscarsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albin Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:18.43700 | | |
2 | Ella Gustavsson | Landsbro IF SK | 8:24.50300 | +1:06.6500 | |
3 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 8:49.52800 | +1:31.9000 | |
4 | Julia Fridh | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:52.53100 | +1:34.9300 | |
5 | Tuffi Tiare | Nässjö SF | 10:51.65000 | +3:33.21200 | |
6 | Sofia Ragnarsson | Landsbro IF SK | 12:13.73200 | +4:55.29400 | |
- | Tuva Andersson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Wågesson | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joel Björnlinger | IK Vista | 7:20.43900 | | |
2 | Mattias Öhlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 7:36.45500 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:17.49600 | +57.5600 | |
4 | Erik Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 9:24.56300 | +2:04.12300 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)