10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Henriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 34:19.205800 | 75.0p | ||||
2 | Evelina Settlin | Hudiksvalls IF | 34:33.207200 | 74.5p | ||||
3 | Caroline Glännerud | Hudiksvalls IF | 35:07.210600 | 73.3p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Felix Hopstadius | Storumans IK | 32:33.195200 | 79.1p | ||||
2 | Peter Nilsson | Lycksele IF | 33:08.198700 | 77.7p | ||||
3 | Viktor Lindmark | Remsle SK | 33:41.202000 | 76.4p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Clareus | Offerdals SK | 30:52.185100 | 83.4p | ||||
2 | Simon Lageson | Hägglunds IOFK | 31:14.187300 | 82.4p | ||||
3 | Gustav Lundholm | Remsle SK | 31:18.187700 | 82.3p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Strömsten | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 34:10.204900 | 75.4p | ||||
2 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 35:04.210300 | 73.4p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 20:34.123300 | |||||
2 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 21:34.129300 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Andersson | Remsle SK | 18:10.108900 | |||||
2 | Louise Håkansson | Junsele IF | 22:50.136900 | |||||
3 | Jennifer Henriksson | Junsele IF | 23:01.138000 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 18:42.112100 | 59.1p | ||||
2 | Emma Rusth | Stockviks SF | 18:52.113100 | 58.6p | ||||
3 | Moa Martinsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 20:18.121700 | 55.2p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Nordstrand | Graninge-Alliansen | 17:46.106500 | 61.6p | ||||
2 | Jackline Lockner | Graninge-Alliansen | 18:07.108600 | 60.6p | ||||
3 | Katarina Olsson | Fränsta IK | 20:15.121400 | 55.3p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Andersson | Remsle SK | 17:06.102500 | |||||
2 | Jonathan Modin | Remsle SK | 17:38.105700 | |||||
3 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 17:45.106400 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jack Sjödin | Junsele IF | 17:34.105300 | |||||
2 | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 17:36.105500 | |||||
3 | Lukas Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 18:08.108700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 12:15.73400 | |||||
2 | Elin Modin | Remsle SK | 12:32.75100 | |||||
3 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå SK | 12:57.77600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:49.70800 | |||||
2 | Lydia Forssén | Junsele IF | 13:45.82400 | |||||
3 | Emelie Wiberg | Nätra SK | 13:49.82800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:10.66900 | |||||
2 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 11:21.68000 | |||||
3 | Sofia Pahlin | Sollefteå SK | 11:37.69600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Karlsson | Remsle SK | 9:20.55900 | |||||
2 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 10:10.60900 | |||||
3 | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:49.64800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joel Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:58.71700 | |||||
2 | Jens Nilsson | Remsle SK | 12:56.77500 | |||||
3 | Arvid Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 13:22.80100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:37.63600 | |||||
2 | Joakim Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:02.66100 | |||||
3 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå SK | 11:40.69900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Stark | Stockviks SF | 9:22.56100 | |||||
2 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 9:50.58900 | |||||
3 | Anton Niederbach | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:17.61600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:25.56400 | |||||
2 | Mathias Modin | Remsle SK | 10:03.60200 | |||||
3 | Carl Lindell | Stockviks SF | 10:13.61200 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elvira Nilsson | Remsle SK | 5:25.32400 | |||||
2 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 6:05.36400 | |||||
3 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå SK | 6:36.39500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 4:48.28700 | |||||
2 | Hilda Sundberg | Sollefteå SK | 5:12.31100 | |||||
3 | Thea Forsberg | Sollefteå SK | 5:40.33900 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 5:53.35200 | |||||
2 | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå SK | 6:30.38900 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Halvarsson | Remsle SK | 7:10.42900 |