7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jacob Engström | Kalix SK | 23:30.140920 | 82.0p | |
2 | Gustav Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:43.142260 | 81.2p | |
3 | Henrik Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 24:19.145860 | 79.2p | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johan Häggström | Kalix SK | 22:42.136170 | 84.8p | |
2 | Anthony Sorsa | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:30.140970 | 82.0p | |
3 | Bernt Niva | IFK Kiruna | 24:45.148470 | 77.8p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nelly Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 20:04.120380 | ||
2 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 20:47.124610 | ||
3 | Louise Roslin | Norrfjärdens IF | 20:49.124890 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Ribom | Kalix SK | 17:52.107150 | ||
2 | Johanna Engström | Kalix SK | 19:10.114980 | ||
3 | Matilda Jönsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 19:57.119630 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lovisa Modig | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:48.106740 | 68.3p | |
2 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:02.108130 | 67.3p | |
3 | Lisa Vinsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 19:00.113980 | 63.3p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Caroline Blombacke | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 19:23.116260 | 61.9p | |
2 | Alexandra Persson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 20:58.125730 | 56.7p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 18:40.111990 | ||
2 | Evert Wester | Jukkasjärvi IF | 19:40.117900 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Väinö Pääköla | Sieppijärven Sisu | 17:58.107780 | ||
2 | Edvin Murto | OK Sarven | 18:06.108560 | ||
3 | André Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:07.108600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:36.63560 | ||
2 | Ellinor Jakobsson | OK Sarven | 10:47.64660 | ||
3 | Amanda Lundberg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:04.66310 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alva Mikko | IFK Kiruna | 9:36.57560 | ||
2 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 9:41.58000 | ||
3 | Marlene Eriksson | IFK Kiruna | 10:02.60170 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Ribom | Kalix SK | 9:42.58170 | ||
2 | Axel Flygare | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:29.62870 | ||
3 | Jesper Lindberg | OK Sarven | 10:40.63950 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 10:01.60050 | ||
2 | Erik Olsson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:28.62730 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jan Artur Reinås | Fjell Skilag | 8:14.49380 | ||
2 | Anton Murto | OK Sarven | 9:20.55980 | ||
3 | Ludvig Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 10:30.62930 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olivia Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 6:46.40570 | ||
2 | Stina Lindholm | IFK Kiruna | 7:49.46810 | ||
3 | Ebba Lindholm | IFK Kiruna | 7:59.47840 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lovisa Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:22.38190 | ||
2 | Therese Patomella | IFK Kiruna | 6:32.39180 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 5:20.31960 | ||
2 | David Lantto | Gellivare SK | 6:41.40040 | ||
3 | Erik Holmström | IFK Kiruna | 7:32.45140 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 4:43.28270 | ||
2 | Sven Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 5:12.31150 | ||
3 | Hannes Mickelsson | Gellivare SK | 5:41.34090 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Berit Anne Reinås | Fjell Skilag | 10:09.60810 | 48.9p |