8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Märta Torshage | Vårby IK | 27:07.162600 | ||
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 20:29.122800 | ||
2 | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 22:25.134400 | +1:56.11500 | |
3 | Jens Sehlan | Stockviks SF | 23:35.141400 | +3:06.18500 | |
4 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Remsle SK | 23:58.143700 | +3:29.20800 | |
5 | Olle Strömbäck | Remsle SK | 24:02.144100 | +3:33.21200 | |
6 | Andreas Hamrin | Alnö SK | 24:47.148600 | +4:18.25700 | |
7 | Oscar Lindgren | Hägglunds IOFK | 30:30.182900 | +10:01.60000 | |
4km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Dahl | Vårby IK | 16:54.101300 | ||
2 | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 17:05.102400 | +11.1000 | |
4km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 14:16.85500 | ||
2 | Agnes Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 16:20.97900 | +2:04.12300 | |
3 | Julia Nyberg | Anundsjö IF | 16:26.98500 | +2:10.12900 | |
4km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 14:20.85900 | ||
2 | Anton Niederbach | Hägglunds IOFK | 15:05.90400 | +45.4400 | |
3 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 15:49.94800 | +1:29.8800 | |
4 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds IOFK | 18:00.107900 | +3:40.21900 | |
5 | Adrian Johansson | Hägglunds IOFK | 19:11.115000 | +4:51.29000 | |
- | Martin Edlund | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
4km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 12:22.74100 | ||
2 | Elis Strömbäck | Remsle SK | 12:44.76300 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Jonathan Engström | Nätra SK | 14:02.84100 | +1:40.9900 | |
4 | Alfred Nilsson | Täfteå IK | 16:01.96000 | +3:39.21800 | |
- | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Marika Sundin | Sollefteå SK | 45:48.274700 | 72.1p | |
2 | Britta Johansson Norgren | Sollefteå SK | 46:28.278700 | +40.3900 | 71.1p |
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jörgen Brink | Hudiksvalls IF | 40:01.240000 | 82.6p | |
2 | Anders Svanebo | Stockviks SF | 40:03.240200 | +2.100 | 82.5p |
3 | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 40:45.244400 | +44.4300 | 81.1p |
4 | Samuel Norlén | Team Arkmek | 40:53.245200 | +52.5100 | 80.8p |
5 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 41:10.246900 | +1:09.6800 | 80.2p |
6 | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 41:24.248300 | +1:23.8200 | 79.8p |
7 | Philip Askeroth | IK Stern | 41:45.250400 | +1:44.10300 | 79.1p |
8 | Fredrik Lindström | Anundsjö IF | 41:52.251100 | +1:51.11000 | 78.9p |
9 | Jesper Nyström | Falun Borlänge SK | 43:39.261800 | +3:38.21700 | 75.7p |
15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Patricia Nyberg | Anundsjö IF | 46:56.281500 | ||
2 | Evelina Nyberg | Anundsjö IF | 53:26.320500 | +6:30.38900 | |
15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Öman | Hägglunds IOFK | 35:00.209900 | ||
2 | Jonathan Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 37:52.227100 | +2:52.17100 | |
15km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Carola Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 53:57.323600 | 43.4p | |
15km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Daniel Granberg | Mellansel IF | 38:32.231100 | 60.7p | |
2 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 39:41.238000 | +1:09.6800 | 59.0p |
3 | Björn Rudlund | Hägglunds IOFK | 40:11.241000 | +1:39.9800 | 58.2p |
4 | Lars Gulliksson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 42:54.257300 | +4:22.26100 | 54.6p |
5 | Tommy Sjöblom | Hägglunds IOFK | 44:22.266100 | +5:50.34900 | 52.8p |