10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johan Lintzén | Försvarets Sk | 37:14.223310 | 78.0p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Berglund | Försvarets Sk | 37:50.226910 | 76.8p | |
2 | Peter Löfroth | Skellefteå SK | 41:46.250580 | 69.5p | |
3 | Fredrik Lundberg | Skellefteå SK | 42:00.251910 | 69.2p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 40:48.244770 | 71.2p | |
2 | Patrik Norberg | Trångsvikens IF | 41:22.248190 | 70.2p | |
3 | Peter Wikström | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 43:02.258190 | 67.5p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Håkan Harila | Postens IF, Luleå | 40:03.240240 | 72.5p | |
2 | Magnus Aasa | OK Kullingshof | 41:15.247410 | 70.4p | |
3 | Leif Bergstedt | Lillpite IF | 42:58.257720 | 67.6p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Thomas Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 40:49.244880 | 71.1p | |
2 | Harry Ollie | IF Polcirkeln | 41:51.251010 | 69.4p | |
3 | Lennart Jonsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 42:45.256480 | 67.9p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Irene Larsson | Njurunda SK | 26:18.157750 | 52.6p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Annika Berggren | Vittangi SK | 22:10.132920 | 63.4p | |
2 | Lena Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 23:18.139720 | 60.0p | |
3 | Anneli Jungland | Högsäters GF | 23:35.141400 | 59.2p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Agneta Lantto-Forsgren | Skellefteå SK | 22:11.133030 | 63.4p | |
2 | Kristina Nilsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 28:37.171600 | 48.0p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Monika Ingeborg Jusslin | Vännäs SK | 26:45.160460 | 51.6p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Margareta Carlbäck | Skellefteå SK | 29:39.177850 | 46.2p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sven-Erik Fjellborg | Jukkasjärvi | 20:36.123570 | 68.8p | |
2 | Yngve Alvén | IK Wilske | 22:17.133680 | 63.0p | |
3 | Einar Westman | Fredrika IK | 22:52.137180 | 61.3p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elis Åberg | Strömsbergs IF | 20:57.125640 | 67.5p | |
2 | Bror Olofsson | Järnvägsmännens IF | 22:15.133460 | 63.1p | |
3 | Conny Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 22:52.137120 | 61.3p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Örjan Sandler | Orrvikens IK | 21:28.128730 | 65.7p | |
2 | Görgen Segerlund | Kukkola IF | 21:44.130300 | 64.8p | |
3 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 22:24.134300 | 62.7p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Helmer Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 25:14.151380 | 55.0p | |
2 | Ernst Larsson | Sundbybergs IK | 25:55.155480 | 53.4p | |
3 | Åke Edlund | Lycksele IF | 26:28.158780 | 52.2p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Signar Norberg | SK Järven | 30:56.185550 | 44.1p |