15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Norberg | Piteå Elit SK | 33:57.203600 | 89.2p | ||||
2 | David Hedlund | Piteå Elit SK | 34:58.209700 | +1:01.6000 | 86.6p | |||
3 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | Inarin Yritys | 37:07.222600 | +3:10.18900 | 81.6p | |||
4 | Toni Ylimäki | Alatornion Pirkat | 37:22.224100 | +3:25.20400 | 81.1p | |||
5 | Erik Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 42:35.255400 | +8:38.51700 | 71.1p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Bengtsson | Överkalix IF | 32:02.192100 | 59.7p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Antti Härkönen | Alatornion Pirkat | 26:17.157600 | 72.8p | ||||
2 | Tony Sorsa | Överkalix IF | 30:04.180300 | +3:47.22600 | 63.6p | |||
3 | Tommy Johansson | Överkalix IF | 31:44.190300 | +5:27.32600 | 60.3p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tord Karlsson | Överkalix IF | 32:09.192800 | 59.5p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mauri Rompainen | Haparanda SKT | 34:14.205300 | 55.9p | ||||
- | Nils Henrik Allas | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Görgen Segerlund | Kukkola IF | 31:28.188700 | 60.8p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sanna Blombacke | Gellivare SK | 17:54.107300 | |||||
- | Matilda Jönsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:56.89500 | 59.3p | ||||
- | Julia Virtala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elisa Pelttari | Pellon Ponsi | 13:23.80200 | 66.2p | ||||
- | Nina Lintzén | Årsunda IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anne Wennberg | Överkalix IF | 16:14.97300 | 54.5p | ||||
2 | Åsa Hansson | Överkalix IF | 18:26.110500 | +2:12.13100 | 48.0p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Björkman | Kalix SK | 13:02.78100 | |||||
2 | Andreas Älgamo | Övertorneå IF | 14:18.85700 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
3 | Adam Larsson | Överkalix IF | 15:43.94200 | +2:41.16000 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:14.55300 | |||||
2 | Ellinor Jacobsson | Gellivare SK | 9:19.55800 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Fanny Lindgren | Kalix SK | 9:28.56700 | +14.1300 | ||||
4 | Tilde Pettersson | Malmbergets Aif | 9:57.59600 | +43.4200 | ||||
5 | Ellen Gustafsson | Brändöns IF | 10:30.62900 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
6 | Elvira Forslund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:54.65300 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
7 | Wilma Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 11:06.66500 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
- | Rebecca Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Ebba Wettainen | IFK Tärendö | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 8:26.50500 | |||||
2 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 8:59.53800 | +33.3200 | ||||
3 | Wilma Lindgren | Kalix SK | 9:11.55000 | +45.4400 | ||||
4 | Engla Enlund | Bodens SK | 9:12.55100 | +46.4500 | ||||
5 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 9:14.55300 | +48.4700 | ||||
6 | Cecilia Gustafsson | Brändöns IF | 11:35.69400 | +3:09.18800 | ||||
- | Jennifer Björklund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Nelly Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 9:01.54000 | |||||
2 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 9:26.56500 | +25.2400 | ||||
3 | Elias Forss | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:55.59400 | +54.5300 | ||||
4 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:57.59600 | +56.5500 | ||||
5 | Benjamin Sorsa | Överkalix IF | 10:03.60200 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
6 | Arvid Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:26.62500 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
7 | Herman Wahlberg | Övertorneå IF | 10:51.65000 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
- | Isak Närtén Carlsson | Överkalix IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 7:55.47400 | |||||
2 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 8:16.49500 | +21.2000 | ||||
3 | Albin Larsson | Brändöns IF | 8:28.50700 | +33.3200 | ||||
4 | Markus Norman | Kalix SK | 8:46.52500 | +51.5000 | ||||
5 | Christoffer Marjeta | Kalix SK | 10:17.61600 | +2:22.14100 | ||||
6 | Erik Marten Karlsson | Kalix SK | 11:32.69100 | +3:37.21600 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:24.38300 | |||||
2 | Hanna Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 7:08.42700 | +44.4300 | ||||
3 | Emma Isaksson | Överkalix IF | 7:29.44800 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
4 | Alma Hansson | Malmbergets Aif | 7:49.46800 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
5 | Julia Fridesjö | Rutviks SK | 8:18.49700 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
- | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:06.30500 | |||||
2 | Simon Eriksson | Överkalix IF | 5:58.35700 | +52.5100 | ||||
3 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 6:11.37000 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
4 | Nils Olsson Lasu | Sunderby SK | 6:50.40900 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
5 | Oscar Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 8:08.48700 | +3:02.18100 | ||||
- | Albin Närtén Carlsson | Överkalix IF | 23:59:58.8639700 |