10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Strömsten | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 24:47.148600 | |||||
2 | Pål Forsberg | Bergeforsens SK | 28:10.168900 | +3:23.20200 | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Lagergren | Tynderö IK | 23:57.143600 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sandra Wiig | IF Strategen | 14:57.89600 | |||||
2 | Vendela Blom | IF Strategen | 15:43.94200 | +46.4500 | ||||
3 | Linnéa Eriksson | Fränsta IK | 16:18.97700 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Sundberg | Stockviks SF | 15:24.92300 | 54.1p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Svedin Thunström | Bergeforsens SK | 14:43.88200 | 56.7p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 13:15.79400 | |||||
2 | Jonathan Modin | Remsle SK | 13:16.79500 | +1 | ||||
3 | Axel Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 16:24.98300 | +3:09.18800 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alex Thiger | Bergeforsens SK | 16:38.99700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 7:24.44300 | |||||
2 | Lowisa Engholm | Stöde IF | 8:28.50700 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
3 | Emelie Wiberg | Nätra SK | 8:36.51500 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
4 | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:39.51800 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
5 | Tyra Einberg | Bergeforsens SK | 9:30.56900 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
6 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 9:38.57700 | +2:14.13300 | ||||
7 | Johanna Söderback | Bergeforsens SK | 10:54.65300 | +3:30.20900 | ||||
- | Tindra Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isa Forsberg | Alnö SK | 7:04.42300 | |||||
2 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 7:13.43200 | +9.800 | ||||
3 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 7:30.44900 | +26.2500 | ||||
4 | Frida Vickström | Stockviks SF | 7:57.47600 | +53.5200 | ||||
5 | Frida Svedberg | Stockviks SF | 8:33.51200 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
6 | Clara Nylander | Stockviks SF | 9:46.58500 | +2:42.16100 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sanna Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 7:03.42200 | |||||
2 | Alina Bruksås Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 7:08.42700 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Alicia Saur | Åsarna IK | 7:39.45800 | +36.3500 | ||||
4 | Emma Wiberg | Nätra SK | 9:19.55800 | +2:16.13500 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 7:03.42200 | |||||
2 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 7:20.43900 | +17.1600 | ||||
3 | Samuel Saur | Åsarna IK | 7:39.45800 | +36.3500 | ||||
4 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 7:53.47200 | +50.4900 | ||||
5 | Isac Saur | Åsarna IK | 7:59.47800 | +56.5500 | ||||
6 | Joel Jänes | Stockviks SF | 8:23.50200 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
7 | Knut Vikström | Bergeforsens SK | 8:55.53400 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
7 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå SK | 8:55.53400 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
9 | Isak Einberg | Bergeforsens SK | 10:28.62700 | +3:25.20400 | ||||
- | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 7:13.43200 | |||||
2 | Danny Ersson | IF Strategen | 7:30.44900 | +17.1600 | ||||
3 | Nils Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 7:47.46600 | +34.3300 | ||||
4 | Lukas Gustavsson | Alnö SK | 8:15.49400 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
5 | Johan Lindberg | Alnö SK | 8:18.49700 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mathias Modin | Remsle SK | 6:43.40200 | |||||
2 | Richard Engholm | Stöde IF | 7:14.43300 | +31.3000 | ||||
3 | Love Persson | Sollefteå SK | 7:26.44500 | +43.4200 | ||||
4 | Max Thiger | Bergeforsens SK | 7:52.47100 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Hansen | IF Strategen | 6:07.36600 | |||||
2 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 6:12.37100 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Frida Edwall | Alnö SK | 6:14.37300 | +7.600 | ||||
4 | Emelie Eriksson | Njurunda SK | 6:45.40400 | +38.3700 | ||||
5 | Linnea Persson | Indals IF | 7:00.41900 | +53.5200 | ||||
6 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 7:04.42300 | +57.5600 | ||||
7 | Maja Andersson | Bergeforsens SK | 7:28.44700 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
8 | Julia Björklund | Njurunda SK | 7:31.45000 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
9 | Josefin Lindström | Bergeforsens SK | 7:51.47000 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 5:51.35000 | |||||
2 | Julia Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 6:33.39200 | +42.4100 | ||||
3 | Ida Nilsson | Indals IF | 6:41.40000 | +50.4900 | ||||
4 | Hanna Nilsson | Matfors SK | 7:01.42000 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 5:18.31700 | |||||
2 | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 5:47.34600 | +29.2800 | ||||
3 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 6:31.39000 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
4 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 6:37.39600 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 5:03.30200 | |||||
2 | Joel Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 5:13.31200 | +10.900 | ||||
3 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 5:21.32000 | +18.1700 | ||||
4 | Jonathan Olsson | Stockviks SF | 5:35.33400 | +32.3100 | ||||
5 | Axel Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 5:39.33800 | +36.3500 | ||||
6 | Elias Thun-hansson | Bergeforsens SK | 6:37.39600 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
7 | Gustav Rautila | Bergeforsens SK | 6:42.40100 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
8 | Oskar Mårtensson | Bergeforsens SK | 7:10.42900 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
9 | Filip Mörsky | IF Strategen | 7:31.45000 | +2:28.14700 |