10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Strömsten | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 22:52.137134 | 80.6p | ||||
2 | Jonathan Grahn | Bergeforsens SK | 23:06.138525 | +13.1291 | 79.8p | |||
3 | Viktor Lindmark | Remsle SK | 23:24.140380 | +32.3146 | 78.8p | |||
4 | Harald Kempe | Tynderö IK | 23:27.140699 | +35.3465 | 78.6p | |||
5 | Simon Svanebo | Alnö SK | 24:24.146313 | +1:31.9079 | 75.6p | |||
6 | Philip Burland | Bergeforsens SK | 24:24.146390 | +1:32.9156 | 75.5p | |||
7 | Gustav Wikman | Alnö SK | 25:03.150273 | +2:11.13039 | 73.6p | |||
8 | William Bruksås Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 25:24.152305 | +2:31.15071 | 72.6p | |||
9 | Tobias Palolampi | Tynderö IK | 26:24.158398 | +3:32.21164 | 69.8p | |||
- | Pål Forsberg | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Lagergren | Tynderö IK | 23:28.140749 | 78.6p | ||||
2 | Daniel Jacobsson | IF Strategen | 35:01.210070 | +11:33.69221 | 52.7p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Westman | Alnö SK | 13:25.80457 | |||||
2 | Amanda Lindblad | Fränsta IK | 13:39.81850 | +13.1293 | ||||
3 | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF | 14:18.85784 | +53.5227 | ||||
4 | Olivia Elffors | Lucksta IF | 14:52.89145 | +1:26.8588 | ||||
5 | Sara Björklund | Alnö SK | 15:13.91269 | +1:48.10712 | ||||
6 | Alice Burland | Alnö SK | 16:11.97011 | +2:45.16454 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Strömberg | Remsle SK | 13:17.79663 | 64.8p | ||||
2 | Vendela Westin | Remsle SK | 13:39.81820 | +21.2057 | 63.1p | |||
3 | Elin Sundberg | Stockviks SF | 14:51.89010 | +1:33.9247 | 58.0p | |||
- | Sanna Svanebo | Alnö SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Emma Rusth | Alnö SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Britta Johansson Norgren | Sollefteå SK | 11:53.71276 | 72.5p | ||||
2 | Terese Andersson | Stockviks SF | 12:20.73939 | +26.2563 | 69.9p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filip Melander | Stockviks SF | 12:16.73572 | |||||
2 | Fredrik Arnberg | Alnö SK | 12:26.74506 | +9.834 | ||||
3 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 12:47.76694 | +31.3022 | ||||
4 | Andreas Hamrin | Alnö SK | 13:21.80082 | +1:05.6410 | ||||
5 | Arvid Aronsson | Stockviks SF | 13:22.80121 | +1:05.6449 | ||||
6 | Andreas Lagergren | Fränsta IK | 13:27.80698 | +1:11.7026 | ||||
- | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isa Forsberg | Alnö SK | 9:23.56223 | |||||
2 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 9:25.56442 | +2.119 | ||||
3 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 9:29.56854 | +6.531 | ||||
4 | Sofie Nystedt | Stockviks SF | 10:10.60916 | +46.4593 | ||||
5 | Frida Vickström | Stockviks SF | 10:31.63002 | +1:07.6679 | ||||
6 | Lowisa Engholm | Stöde IF | 10:52.65151 | +1:29.8828 | ||||
7 | Clara Nylander | Stockviks SF | 12:51.77076 | +3:28.20753 | ||||
8 | Lydia Grandin | Tynderö IK | 15:49.94868 | +6:26.38545 | ||||
9 | Sofia Njurin | Njurunda SK | 19:30.116931 | +10:07.60608 | ||||
10 | Lina Öhman | Tynderö IK | 20:39.123807 | +11:15.67484 | ||||
- | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Wilma Löfgren | Alnö SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emmy Nygren | Alnö SK | 8:47.52615 | |||||
2 | Alina Bruksås Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 8:49.52837 | +2.122 | ||||
3 | Sandra Wiig | IF Strategen | 9:08.54731 | +21.2016 | ||||
4 | Emma Bouvin | Alnö SK | 9:34.57360 | +47.4645 | ||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 9:07.54686 | |||||
2 | Axel Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 9:13.55292 | +6.506 | ||||
3 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 9:26.56547 | +18.1761 | ||||
4 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 9:41.58099 | +34.3313 | ||||
5 | Lukas Gustavsson | Alnö SK | 10:45.64464 | +1:37.9678 | ||||
- | Jonas Grahn | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Danny Ersson | IF Strategen | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Westman | Alnö SK | 7:53.47276 | |||||
2 | Mattias Wedin | Stockviks SF | 8:31.51033 | +37.3657 | ||||
3 | Philip Bouvin | Alnö SK | 9:00.53954 | +1:06.6578 | ||||
4 | Rasmus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 9:06.54539 | +1:12.7163 | ||||
5 | Richard Engholm | Stöde IF | 9:27.56689 | +1:34.9313 | ||||
- | Erik Larsson | Tynderö IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 8:03.48290 | |||||
2 | Lisa Hansen | IF Strategen | 8:30.50996 | +27.2606 | ||||
3 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 8:50.52905 | +46.4515 | ||||
4 | Meja Burland | Alnö SK | 8:57.53603 | +53.5213 | ||||
5 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 9:04.54350 | +1:00.5960 | ||||
6 | Miranda Eriksson | Stöde IF | 9:06.54531 | +1:02.6141 | ||||
7 | Linn Gradin | Stöde IF | 9:10.54918 | +1:06.6528 | ||||
8 | Frida Edwall | Alnö SK | 9:11.55041 | +1:07.6651 | ||||
9 | Sara Jonsson | Stöde IF | 9:31.57029 | +1:27.8639 | ||||
10 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 9:34.57355 | +1:30.8965 | ||||
11 | Lia Jenhagen | Selånger SOK | 9:42.58136 | +1:38.9746 | ||||
12 | Ida Nilsson | Indals IF | 9:43.58281 | +1:39.9891 | ||||
13 | Elsa Hallen | Njurunda SK | 9:51.59012 | +1:47.10622 | ||||
14 | Maja Andersson | Bergeforsens SK | 10:16.61525 | +2:12.13135 | ||||
15 | Julia Björklund | Njurunda SK | 10:21.62041 | +2:17.13651 | ||||
16 | Simone Weckenberg | Tynderö IK | 10:24.62311 | +2:20.13921 | ||||
17 | Emelie Eriksson | Njurunda SK | 11:15.67436 | +3:11.19046 | ||||
- | Olivia Löfgren | Alnö SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Frida Hamrin | Alnö SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 7:16.43578 | |||||
2 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 7:25.44464 | +8.786 | ||||
3 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 7:32.45197 | +16.1519 | ||||
4 | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 8:02.48157 | +45.4479 | ||||
5 | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | 8:38.51766 | +1:21.8088 | ||||
6 | Adam Näslund | Bergeforsens SK | 9:08.54702 | +1:51.11024 | ||||
7 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 9:08.54752 | +1:51.11074 | ||||
8 | Gustav Rautila | Bergeforsens SK | 9:17.55652 | +2:00.11974 | ||||
9 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 9:26.56569 | +2:09.12891 | ||||
10 | Elias Thun-hansson | Bergeforsens SK | 9:44.58306 | +2:27.14628 | ||||
- | Jonathan Olsson | Stockviks SF | 23:59:58.8639700 |