20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo GOIF | 54:36.327500 | 79.4p | ||||
2 | Björn Hänninen | Åmots SK | 55:48.334700 | +1:12.7100 | 77.7p | |||
3 | Rikard Claesson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 57:29.344800 | +2:53.17200 | 75.4p | |||
4 | Kent Lundvall | Häverödals IF | 1:01:45.370400 | +7:09.42800 | 70.2p | |||
5 | Adam Hurynowicz | Knutby IF | 1:02:22.374100 | +7:46.46500 | 69.5p | |||
- | Nils Dahlqvist | Storviks IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Mikael Hagström | Häverödals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Torbjörn Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 1:04:52.389100 | 66.8p | ||||
2 | Mikael Slotte | Envikens IF Sverige | 1:05:18.391700 | +26.2500 | 66.4p | |||
3 | Andreas Röstberg | Gävle SK | 1:08:12.409100 | +3:20.19900 | 63.6p | |||
- | Anders Rönnlund | Järbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Mikael Rönnlund | Ockelbo SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan-Olov Jonsson | Strömsbergs IF | 1:12:07.432600 | 60.1p | ||||
2 | Bo Ingemar Karlsson | Strömsbergs IF | 1:13:29.440800 | +1:22.8100 | 59.0p | |||
3 | Stig Olovsson | Strömsbergs IF | 1:14:08.444700 | +2:01.12000 | 58.5p | |||
4 | Stefan Bergkvist | Högbo GOIF | 1:14:27.446600 | +2:20.13900 | 58.2p | |||
- | Elis Åberg | Strömsbergs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erika Blixt | Järbo IF | 49:23.296200 | 59.1p | ||||
2 | Matilda Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 56:22.338100 | +6:59.41800 | 51.7p | |||
3 | Malin Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 1:04:31.387000 | +15:08.90700 | 45.2p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Nordström | Gävle SK | 39:42.238100 | 73.5p | ||||
2 | Hanna Slotte | Falu IK | 47:09.282800 | +7:27.44600 | 61.9p | |||
- | Nina Lintzén | Årsunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Nilsson | Edsbyns SK | 41:20.247900 | 70.6p | ||||
2 | Pär Björk | Bjuråkers GOIF | 44:48.268700 | +3:28.20700 | 65.1p | |||
3 | Kevin Ståhl | Järbo IF | 48:03.288200 | +6:43.40200 | 60.7p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elvira Olsson | Gävle SK | 26:37.159600 | |||||
2 | Linnéa Svärd | Gävle SK | 32:38.195700 | +6:01.36000 | ||||
- | Emma Lindström | Storviks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Jonsson | Gävle SK | 19:40.117900 | |||||
2 | Joakim Wretling | IK Rex | 20:51.125000 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
3 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 21:15.127400 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
4 | Tobias Johansson | Gävle SK | 22:02.132100 | +2:22.14100 | ||||
5 | Fredrik Agstrand | Ockelbo SK | 33:55.203400 | +14:15.85400 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Wallin | Järbo IF | 11:53.71200 | |||||
2 | Isabelle Andersson | Järbo IF | 12:26.74500 | +33.3200 | ||||
3 | Ella Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 13:36.81500 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
4 | Amanda Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 14:03.84200 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
5 | Amanda Videbacke | Järbo IF | 15:32.93100 | +3:39.21800 | ||||
6 | Engla Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 15:42.94100 | +3:49.22800 | ||||
7 | Hanna Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 16:35.99400 | +4:42.28100 | ||||
8 | Alma Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 17:40.105900 | +5:47.34600 | ||||
9 | Wilma Bergqvist | Brottby SK | 17:49.106800 | +5:56.35500 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Klara Johansson | Gävle SK | 13:14.79300 | |||||
2 | Elin Svärd | Gävle SK | 13:19.79800 | +5.400 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Höglund | Järbo IF | 12:11.73000 | |||||
2 | Kalle Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 12:14.73300 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Anton Wallqvist | Storviks IF | 13:18.79700 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
- | David Larsson | Järbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Teodor Pettersson | Hedesunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 12:21.74000 | |||||
2 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 13:09.78800 | +48.4700 | ||||
3 | Daniel Ståhl | Järbo IF | 15:05.90400 | +2:44.16300 | ||||
- | Gabriel Björk | Ockelbo SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Hägglund | IK Rex | 11:39.69800 | |||||
2 | Rasmus Jonsson | Ockelbo SK | 11:54.71300 | +15.1400 | ||||
3 | Albin Wallin | Järbo IF | 12:55.77400 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Roine Lindgren | Gävle SK | 47:41.286000 | 54.0p | ||||
2 | Lars Wallin | Järbo IF | 49:24.296300 | +1:43.10200 | 52.1p | |||
3 | Tony Ståhl | Järbo IF | 51:39.309800 | +3:58.23700 | 49.8p | |||
4 | Micael Olsson | Gävle SK | 57:45.346400 | +10:04.60300 | 44.6p | |||
5 | Rainer Videbacke | Järbo IF | 1:03:26.380500 | +15:45.94400 | 40.6p | |||
6 | Andreas Olsson | Ockelbo SK | 1:31:53.551200 | +44:12.265100 | 28.0p | |||
7 | Reidar Larsson | Ockelbo SK | 1:31:58.551700 | +44:17.265600 | 28.0p |