16km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 43:33.261200 | | 80.1p |
2 | Jacob Engström | Kalix SK | 43:34.261300 | +1 | 80.0p |
2 | Gustav Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 43:34.261300 | +1 | 80.0p |
4 | Erik Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 45:24.272300 | +1:51.11000 | 76.8p |
5 | Emil Winsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 46:24.278300 | +2:51.17000 | 75.1p |
6 | Henrik Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 46:50.280900 | +3:17.19600 | 74.5p |
7 | Christian Roslin | Storfors SK | 57:25.344400 | +13:52.83100 | 60.7p |
- | Jonas Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tobias Karlsson | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
16km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Niklas Niska | Pajala IF | 41:38.249700 | | 83.7p |
2 | Karl Edenroth | Strömnäs GIF | 42:46.256500 | +1:08.6700 | 81.5p |
3 | Johan Häggström | Kalix SK | 43:39.261800 | +2:01.12000 | 79.9p |
4 | Zackarias Toresson | Ski Team Novus IF | 45:27.272600 | +3:49.22800 | 76.7p |
5 | Henric Öberg | Strömnäs GIF | 53:11.319000 | +11:33.69200 | 65.6p |
- | Martin Norberg | Malmbergets Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anthony Sorsa | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
16km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Erik Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 43:28.260700 | | 80.2p |
2 | Jonny Nilimaa | Bodens SK | 45:32.273100 | +2:04.12300 | 76.6p |
3 | Hans Turtola | Överkalix IF | 47:32.285100 | +4:04.24300 | 73.4p |
4 | Henrik Fröjd | Rehns BK | 53:56.323500 | +10:28.62700 | 64.6p |
- | Peter Fredriksson | Kalix SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Anders Holma | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonas Nordlander | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
13km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Caroline Lundgren | Strömnäs GIF | 41:59.251800 | | 70.2p |
2 | Maria Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 42:04.252300 | +5.400 | 70.0p |
3 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 42:09.252800 | +10.900 | 69.9p |
4 | Petra Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 44:04.264300 | +2:05.12400 | 66.8p |
4 | Lovisa Modig | Sävast Ski Team IF | 44:04.264300 | +2:05.12400 | 66.8p |
6 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 44:15.265400 | +2:16.13500 | 66.6p |
7 | Pernilla Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 45:47.274600 | +3:48.22700 | 64.3p |
8 | Anna Hansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 45:50.274900 | +3:51.23000 | 64.3p |
9 | Sofie Eriksson | Malmbergets Aif | 46:14.277300 | +4:15.25400 | 63.7p |
10 | Linda Andersson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 46:43.280200 | +4:44.28300 | 63.1p |
11 | Alexandra Persson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 47:09.282800 | +5:10.30900 | 62.5p |
- | Josefine Spett | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Noora Pääkkölä | Sieppijärven Sisu | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alisa Pyrro | Oulunsalon Vasama | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andrea Wickbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
13km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Emma Sjölander | Piteå Elit SK | 42:00.251900 | | 70.1p |
2 | Elin Vedin | Selånger SOK | 47:50.286900 | +5:50.34900 | 61.6p |
3 | Matilda Svensson | Åmåls OK | 49:01.294000 | +7:01.42000 | 60.1p |
4 | Caroline Blombacke | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 49:29.296800 | +7:29.44800 | 59.5p |
- | Magdalena Pajala | Piteå Elit SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
11km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 37:34.225300 | | 68.3p |
2 | Lisa Vinsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 39:40.237900 | +2:06.12500 | 64.7p |
3 | Hanna Wikman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 40:03.240200 | +2:29.14800 | 64.1p |
4 | Linn Högman | Malmbergets Aif | 40:28.242700 | +2:54.17300 | 63.4p |
5 | Emma Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 43:32.261100 | +5:58.35700 | 58.9p |
6 | Julia Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 46:32.279100 | +8:58.53700 | 55.1p |
- | Moa Lundholm | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Julia Sipola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fanny Andersson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Viktoria Eriksson | Norrfjärdens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Ellinor Jacobsson | Gellivare SK | 20:22.122100 | | |
2 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 21:07.126600 | +45.4400 | |
3 | Amanda Lundberg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 21:10.126900 | +48.4700 | |
4 | Ebba Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 21:32.129100 | +1:10.6900 | |
5 | Fanny Lindgren | Kalix SK | 21:48.130700 | +1:26.8500 | |
6 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 22:24.134300 | +2:02.12100 | |
7 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 22:27.134600 | +2:05.12400 | |
8 | Julia Brännström | Sunderby SK | 22:58.137700 | +2:36.15500 | |
9 | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:01.138000 | +2:39.15800 | |
10 | Therese Hedlund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:03.138200 | +2:41.16000 | |
11 | Lovisa Strang | Bodens SK | 23:22.140100 | +3:00.17900 | |
12 | Wilma Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 23:37.141600 | +3:15.19400 | |
13 | Lovisa Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 24:28.146700 | +4:06.24500 | |
14 | Elvira Forslund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 25:25.152400 | +5:03.30200 | |
15 | Emma Söderholm | Sävast Ski Team IF | 29:05.174400 | +8:43.52200 | |
- | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ella Gunnari | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Josefine Matti | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Moa Rundgren | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Matilda Niemi | IFK Kiruna | 19:24.116300 | | |
2 | Lovisa Fåhraeus | Strömnäs GIF | 19:26.116500 | +2.100 | |
3 | Therese Holmgren | Byske SK | 21:01.126000 | +1:37.9600 | |
4 | Kristin Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 21:03.126200 | +1:39.9800 | |
5 | Engla Enlund | Bodens SK | 21:45.130400 | +2:21.14000 | |
6 | Hanna Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 21:51.131000 | +2:27.14600 | |
7 | Jennifer Björklund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 22:20.133900 | +2:56.17500 | |
8 | Märtha Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 22:30.134900 | +3:06.18500 | |
9 | Hanna E Tuoremaa | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:52.143100 | +4:28.26700 | |
10 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 27:05.162400 | +7:41.46000 | |
- | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sofia Pajala | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Evelina Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Joel Björkman | Kalix SK | 19:26.116500 | | |
2 | Rasmus Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 20:34.123300 | +1:08.6700 | |
3 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 20:37.123600 | +1:11.7000 | |
4 | Albin Norén | Norrfjärdens IF | 21:37.129600 | +2:11.13000 | |
5 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 22:36.135500 | +3:10.18900 | |
6 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 22:50.136900 | +3:24.20300 | |
7 | Gabriel Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:53.143200 | +4:27.26600 | |
8 | Ruben Nyberg | Malmbergets Aif | 23:56.143500 | +4:30.26900 | |
- | Elias Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Andreas Langås | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Viktor Björklund | Brändöns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mattis Brunström | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Benjamin Sorsa | Överkalix IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Martin Granberg | Strömnäs GIF | 20:10.120900 | | |
2 | Anton Murto | OK Sarven | 20:16.121500 | +6.500 | |
3 | Valdemar Nilsson | Bodens SK | 20:17.121600 | +7.600 | |
4 | Truls Lindholm | IFK Kiruna | 21:05.126400 | +55.5400 | |
5 | Filip Pettersson | OK Sarven | 21:53.131200 | +1:43.10200 | |
6 | Harald Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:28.140700 | +3:18.19700 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Rebecca Franzén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:51.101000 | | |
2 | Ellen Gustafsson | Brändöns IF | 17:55.107400 | +1:04.6300 | |
3 | Alma Nelson | Bodens SK | 18:19.109800 | +1:28.8700 | |
4 | Olivia Norberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:24.110300 | +1:33.9200 | |
5 | Agnes Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:39.111800 | +1:48.10700 | |
6 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 18:45.112400 | +1:54.11300 | |
7 | Tova Nyberg | Malmbergets Aif | 19:07.114600 | +2:16.13500 | |
7 | Selma Isaksson Knutsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 19:07.114600 | +2:16.13500 | |
9 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 19:36.117500 | +2:45.16400 | |
10 | Emma Johansson | Bodens SK | 22:56.137500 | +6:05.36400 | |
11 | Sofia Burlin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 26:49.160800 | +9:58.59700 | |
- | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 15:56.95500 | | |
2 | Eelis Murto | OK Sarven | 16:25.98400 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Axel Flygare | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:32.99100 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Marcus Pejok | Jukkasjärvi IF | 17:16.103500 | +1:20.7900 | |
5 | Jens Eriksson | Norrfjärdens IF | 17:34.105300 | +1:38.9700 | |
6 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:43.106200 | +1:47.10600 | |
7 | Arvid Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:28.110700 | +2:32.15100 | |
8 | Hugo Sundberg | Bodens SK | 20:04.120300 | +4:08.24700 | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Tyra Johansson | Bodens SK | 12:49.76800 | | |
2 | Lovisa Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:51.77000 | +2.100 | |
3 | Saga Nelson | Bodens SK | 13:09.78800 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:10.78900 | +21.2000 | |
5 | Frida Johansson | Bodens SK | 14:06.84500 | +1:17.7600 | |
6 | Nathalie Virding | Bodens SK | 14:12.85100 | +1:23.8200 | |
7 | Linnea Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:21.86000 | +1:32.9100 | |
8 | Emma Johansson | Bodens SK | 14:36.87500 | +1:47.10600 | |
9 | Julia Fridesjö | Rutviks SK | 16:25.98400 | +3:36.21500 | |
10 | Anna Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:45.100400 | +3:56.23500 | |
11 | Emma Lundberg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:58.101700 | +4:09.24800 | |
12 | Jennifer Nevanperä | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:03.108200 | +5:14.31300 | |
13 | Emma Kurkinen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:18.109700 | +5:29.32800 | |
14 | Emilia Keinström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 19:35.117400 | +6:46.40500 | |
- | MY Rundgren | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Andersson | OK Sarven | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hanna Gunnari | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Saga Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:25.68400 | | |
2 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:27.68600 | +2.100 | |
3 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:33.69200 | +8.700 | |
4 | Emma Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 11:43.70200 | +18.1700 | |
5 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 11:50.70900 | +25.2400 | |
6 | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 11:55.71400 | +30.2900 | |
7 | Klara Gustavsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:56.77500 | +1:31.9000 | |
8 | Alina Kitok | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:01.78000 | +1:36.9500 | |
9 | Hanna Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 13:08.78700 | +1:43.10200 | |
10 | Frida Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 13:25.80400 | +2:00.11900 | |
11 | Cornelia Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 13:36.81500 | +2:11.13000 | |
12 | Sally Berglund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:19.85800 | +2:54.17300 | |
13 | Martina Alnelind | Bodens SK | 14:40.87900 | +3:15.19400 | |
14 | Moa Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:19.91800 | +3:54.23300 | |
15 | Tilde Rahmberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:41.106000 | +6:16.37500 | |
- | Nathalie Fällman | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:15.67400 | | |
2 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 11:25.68400 | +10.900 | |
3 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 12:21.74000 | +1:06.6500 | |
4 | André Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:06.78500 | +1:51.11000 | |
5 | Edvin Strand | Bodens SK | 13:17.79600 | +2:02.12100 | |
6 | Arvid Strang | Bodens SK | 14:15.85400 | +3:00.17900 | |
7 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:46.88500 | +3:31.21000 | |
8 | Johan Nevanperä | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:19.97800 | +5:04.30300 | |
9 | Oscar Bäckström | Norrfjärdens IF | 18:09.108800 | +6:54.41300 | |
10 | Eddie Kero | Sävast Ski Team IF | 19:14.115300 | +7:59.47800 | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:48.58700 | | |
2 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:49.58800 | +1 | |
3 | Isak Johanson | Bodens SK | 10:49.64800 | +1:01.6000 | |
4 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 10:59.65800 | +1:11.7000 | |
5 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 11:20.67900 | +1:32.9100 | |
6 | Sven Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 11:22.68100 | +1:34.9300 | |
7 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 12:24.74300 | +2:36.15500 | |
8 | Kalle Brännström | Sunderby SK | 12:48.76700 | +3:00.17900 | |
9 | Jakob Fredby | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:02.78100 | +3:14.19300 | |
Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Wilma Lindgren | Kalix SK | 27:40.165900 | | 54.5p |
2 | Elin Lundgren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 28:05.168400 | +25.2400 | 53.7p |
3 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 28:43.172200 | +1:03.6200 | 52.5p |
4 | Linda Marie Tillstam | Jukkasjärvi IF | 31:04.186300 | +3:24.20300 | 48.5p |
5 | Johanna Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 31:42.190100 | +4:02.24100 | 47.5p |
6 | Elina Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 32:43.196200 | +5:03.30200 | 46.1p |
7 | Cecilia Gustafsson | Brändöns IF | 35:06.210500 | +7:26.44500 | 42.9p |
Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Ottilia Niemi | IFK Kiruna | 24:27.146600 | | 61.6p |
2 | Johanna Engström | Sunderby SK | 24:51.149000 | +24.2300 | 60.6p |
3 | Matilda Jönsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 25:07.150600 | +40.3900 | 60.0p |
4 | Marie Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 25:48.154700 | +1:21.8000 | 58.4p |
5 | Jenny Björnfot | Sunderby SK | 27:05.162400 | +2:38.15700 | 55.6p |
- | Emma Ribom | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Jenny Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 24:18.145700 | | 62.0p |
2 | Vendela Henriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 24:35.147400 | +17.1600 | 61.3p |
3 | Astrid Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 26:17.157600 | +1:59.11800 | 57.3p |
4 | Josefin Burlin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 30:24.182300 | +6:06.36500 | 49.6p |
5 | Sanna Blombacke | Gellivare SK | 33:12.199100 | +8:54.53300 | 45.4p |
- | Emelie Granberg | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Moa Martinsson | Gellivare SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Vilma Funck | IFK Kiruna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Axel From | Rutviks SK | 25:10.150900 | | 59.9p |
2 | Markus Norman | Kalix SK | 25:15.151400 | +5.400 | 59.7p |
3 | Rasmus Wickbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 26:15.157400 | +1:05.6400 | 57.4p |
4 | Jakob Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 26:21.158000 | +1:11.7000 | 57.2p |
Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 22:15.133400 | | 67.7p |
2 | Jakob Fridesjö | Rutviks SK | 22:28.134700 | +13.1200 | 67.1p |
3 | Edvin Murto | OK Sarven | 23:05.138400 | +50.4900 | 65.3p |
4 | David Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:13.139200 | +58.5700 | 64.9p |
5 | Edwin Bäckström | Norrfjärdens IF | 23:17.139600 | +1:02.6100 | 64.7p |
6 | André Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 24:14.145300 | +1:59.11800 | 62.2p |
- | Marcus Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Kevin Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Erik Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Emil Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 21:08.126700 | | 71.3p |
2 | Kalle Eriksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 21:22.128100 | +14.1300 | 70.5p |
3 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 22:01.132000 | +53.5200 | 68.4p |
4 | Erik Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 22:31.135000 | +1:23.8200 | 66.9p |
5 | Johan Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 22:37.135600 | +1:29.8800 | 66.6p |
6 | Andre Olofsson | Malmbergets Aif | 23:33.141200 | +2:25.14400 | 64.0p |
7 | Niklas Öberg | Strömnäs GIF | 23:43.142200 | +2:35.15400 | 63.5p |
8 | Niklas Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 24:41.148000 | +3:33.21200 | 61.1p |
- | Johannes Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |