12km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | David Siebers | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 26:53.161200 | ||
2 | Emil Ekman | Ulricehamns IF | 27:06.162500 | ||
3 | Thomas Karlsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 28:39.171800 | ||
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sofie Svensson | IK Vista | 25:39.153800 | 62.9p | |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jesper Säilä | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 21:02.126100 | 76.7p | |
2 | Oscar Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 21:54.131300 | 73.7p | |
3 | Kristoffer Karlsson | Nässjö SF | 26:42.160100 | 60.5p | |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Torsten Åhman | Nässjö SF | 31:38.189700 | 51.0p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gabriella Gustafsson | IK Vista | 15:48.94700 | ||
2 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 15:57.95600 | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 14:26.86500 | ||
2 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 15:22.92100 | ||
3 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 18:36.111500 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 9:01.54000 | ||
2 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 9:57.59600 | ||
3 | Elsa Melin | Landsbro IF SK | 11:17.67600 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 8:38.51700 | ||
2 | Sophia Björnlinger | IK Vista | 9:26.56500 | ||
3 | Wilma Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 9:40.57900 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 8:42.52100 | ||
2 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 8:46.52500 | ||
3 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 9:35.57400 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 7:17.43600 | ||
2 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:47.46600 | ||
3 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 7:48.46700 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 4:22.26100 | ||
2 | Agnes Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 4:57.29600 | ||
3 | Alma Gustafsson | SOK Aneby | 5:42.34100 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Benjamin Säilä | Nässjö SF | 4:14.25300 | ||
2 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 4:20.25900 | ||
3 | Gustav Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 4:22.26100 |