Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 8:45.52400 | |||||
2 | Lisa Åkerlöf | Öregrunds IK | 9:14.55300 | +29.2800 | ||||
3 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 9:20.55900 | +35.3400 | ||||
4 | Hanna Hodin | Årsunda IF | 9:22.56100 | +37.3600 | ||||
5 | Nelly Hedlund | Högbo GOIF | 9:27.56600 | +42.4100 | ||||
6 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 9:45.58400 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
7 | Lina Magnusson | Gävle SK | 9:49.58800 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
8 | Cornelia Ivarsson | Högbo GOIF | 10:05.60400 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
9 | Ebba Magnusson | Gävle SK | 10:10.60900 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
10 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 10:13.61200 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
11 | Nora Johansson | Gävle SK | 10:17.61600 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
12 | Julia Näslund | Högbo GOIF | 10:31.63000 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
13 | Sara Ingard | IK Rex | 10:45.64400 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
14 | Emilia Merkell | Högbo GOIF | 10:52.65100 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
15 | Emma Eriksson | Järbo IF | 10:57.65600 | +2:12.13100 | ||||
16 | Alma Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 11:23.68200 | +2:38.15700 | ||||
17 | Moa Hansson | Högbo GOIF | 12:00.71900 | +3:15.19400 | ||||
18 | Clara Olsson | Gävle SK | 12:11.73000 | +3:26.20500 | ||||
19 | Anna Andersson | Järbo IF | 13:33.81200 | +4:48.28700 | ||||
20 | Linnea Persson | Valbo Aif | 14:00.83900 | +5:15.31400 | ||||
21 | Ellen Ivarsson Biebel | Åshammars IK | 15:33.93200 | +6:48.40700 | ||||
- | Emma Murhagen | Järbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Ronja Hillman | Kungsgårdens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Hannah Sundin | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Mathilda Karlsson | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 9:55.59400 | |||||
2 | Isabelle Andersson | Järbo IF | 10:25.62400 | +30.2900 | ||||
3 | Elsa Wallin | Järbo IF | 10:28.62700 | +33.3200 | ||||
4 | Maja Larsson | Ockelbo SK | 10:28.62700 | +33.3200 | ||||
5 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 10:37.63600 | +42.4100 | ||||
6 | Josefine Fridsjö | Tierps IF | 10:48.64700 | +53.5200 | ||||
7 | Moa Karlsson | Storviks IF | 11:46.70500 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
8 | Amanda Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 12:02.72100 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
9 | Engla Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 12:38.75700 | +2:43.16200 | ||||
10 | Izabelle Landström | Järbo IF | 13:22.80100 | +3:27.20600 | ||||
11 | Maja Eriksson | Valbo Aif | 13:33.81200 | +3:38.21700 | ||||
12 | Amanda Videbacke | Järbo IF | 13:37.81600 | +3:42.22100 | ||||
13 | Ebba Gärdh | Årsunda IF | 14:25.86400 | +4:30.26900 | ||||
14 | Hanna Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 14:30.86900 | +4:35.27400 | ||||
- | Louise Nyman | Storviks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Ella Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Blixt | Järbo IF | 9:45.58400 | |||||
2 | Tilda Magnusson | Gävle SK | 9:45.58400 | |||||
3 | Ida Persson | Ockelbo SK | 10:13.61200 | +28.2700 | ||||
4 | Ellinor Albinsson | IFK Mora SK | 10:15.61400 | +30.2900 | ||||
5 | Emma Wilkenson | Valbo Aif | 10:48.64700 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
6 | Elin Svärd | Gävle SK | 11:03.66200 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
7 | Emma Hållström | Valbo Aif | 11:04.66300 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
8 | Johanna Börjesson | Storviks IF | 11:16.67500 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
9 | Jennie Börjesson | Storviks IF | 11:17.67600 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
10 | Moa Malmström | Storviks IF | 11:23.68200 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
11 | Klara Johansson | Gävle SK | 11:25.68400 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
12 | Frida Cavallin | Valbo Aif | 11:28.68700 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
- | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Frida Lögdberg | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Hanna Wanke | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 19:34.117300 | |||||
2 | Emma Lindström | Storviks IF | 23:23.140200 | +3:49.22800 | ||||
3 | Elvira Olsson | Gävle SK | 25:34.153300 | +6:00.35900 | ||||
- | Ebba Björk | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isabella Dannberg | Storviks IF | 16:52.101100 | |||||
2 | Rebecka Dannberg | Storviks IF | 17:13.103200 | +21.2000 | ||||
3 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GOIF | 17:48.106700 | +56.5500 | ||||
4 | Erika Blixt | Järbo IF | 18:47.112600 | +1:55.11400 | ||||
5 | Maria Berglöf | Årsunda IF | 19:25.116400 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
6 | Kristin Persson | Hedesunda IF | 20:03.120200 | +3:11.19000 | ||||
7 | Agnes Wilkenson | Valbo Aif | 20:33.123200 | +3:41.22000 | ||||
8 | Matilda Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 21:35.129400 | +4:43.28200 | ||||
9 | Malin Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 25:27.152600 | +8:35.51400 | ||||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Höglund | Järbo IF | 8:44.52300 | |||||
2 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 8:49.52800 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Kalle Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 8:49.52800 | +5.400 | ||||
4 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:55.53400 | +11.1000 | ||||
5 | Anton Persson | Högbo GOIF | 9:25.56400 | +41.4000 | ||||
6 | Anton Wallqvist | Storviks IF | 9:29.56800 | +45.4400 | ||||
7 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:32.57100 | +48.4700 | ||||
8 | Teodor Pettersson | Hedesunda IF | 10:35.63400 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
9 | David Larsson | Järbo IF | 10:53.65200 | +2:09.12800 | ||||
10 | Kalle Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 10:55.65400 | +2:11.13000 | ||||
11 | Wille Zackrisson | Järbo IF | 11:05.66400 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
12 | Alexander Videbacke | Järbo IF | 11:05.66400 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
13 | Rune Hedblom | Valbo Aif | 11:33.69200 | +2:49.16800 | ||||
14 | Gustav Jönsson | Åshammars IK | 12:05.72400 | +3:21.20000 | ||||
15 | Isak Landström | Järbo IF | 12:38.75700 | +3:54.23300 | ||||
- | Melvin Strandberg | Kungsgårdens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Isak Berggren | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 8:51.53000 | |||||
2 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 10:32.63100 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
3 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 11:02.66100 | +2:11.13000 | ||||
4 | Jesper Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 11:05.66400 | +2:14.13300 | ||||
5 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 11:42.70100 | +2:51.17000 | ||||
6 | Daniel Ståhl | Järbo IF | 13:30.80900 | +4:39.27800 | ||||
7 | Samuel Eklund | Åshammars IK | 14:14.85300 | +5:23.32200 | ||||
- | Adam Hodin | Årsunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Höglund | Järbo IF | 8:31.51000 | |||||
2 | Jacob Albinsson | IFK Mora SK | 8:37.51600 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 8:41.52000 | +10.900 | ||||
4 | Emil Hedlund | Högbo GOIF | 8:56.53500 | +25.2400 | ||||
5 | Emil Hodin | Årsunda IF | 9:32.57100 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
6 | Oscar Persson | Årsunda IF | 9:47.58600 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
7 | Filip Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 9:48.58700 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
8 | Elias Gärdh | Årsunda IF | 10:25.62400 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
9 | Fredrik Pettersson | Hedesunda IF | 10:30.62900 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
- | Albin Wallin | Järbo IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Andreas Persson | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Simon Zetterberg | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Markus Hägglund | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Jonsson | Gävle SK | 16:08.96700 | |||||
2 | Erik Hållström | Valbo Aif | 16:28.98700 | +20.1900 | ||||
3 | Axel Johansson | Storviks IF | 16:45.100400 | +37.3600 | ||||
4 | Martin Persson | Årsunda IF | 16:57.101600 | +49.4800 | ||||
5 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 17:16.103500 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
6 | Joseph Hainsworth | Årsunda IF | 17:39.105800 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
7 | Tobias Johansson | Gävle SK | 18:21.110000 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 30:12.181100 | |||||
2 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 30:17.181600 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 30:35.183400 | +23.2200 | ||||
4 | Elias Öhgren | Högbo GOIF | 30:59.185800 | +47.4600 | ||||
5 | Fredrik Hammarlund | Ockelbo SK | 32:30.194900 | +2:18.13700 | ||||
6 | Johan Nilsson | Edsbyns SK | 33:27.200600 | +3:15.19400 | ||||
7 | Erik Bröte | Sundbybergs IK | 34:22.206100 | +4:10.24900 | ||||
8 | Jonas Ingard | IK Rex | 36:21.218000 | +6:09.36800 | ||||
9 | Andreas Mårtensson | Gävle SK | 37:41.226000 | +7:29.44800 | ||||
- | Albin Jonsson | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Kevin Ståhl | Järbo IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Cecilia Ingard | IK Rex | 47:09.282800 | |||||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rainer Videbacke | Järbo IF | 24:27.146600 | |||||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan Östlund | Valbo Aif | 32:58.197700 | |||||
2 | Sven Persson | Årsunda IF | 33:25.200400 | +27.2600 | ||||
3 | Walter Steiner | Falu IK | 33:26.200500 | +28.2700 | ||||
4 | Anders Rönnlund | Järbo IF | 34:45.208400 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
5 | Björn Albinsson | Väsby SK | 37:36.225500 | +4:38.27700 | ||||
6 | Ronny Lindgren | Gävle SK | 38:39.231800 | +5:41.34000 | ||||
7 | Mikael Persson | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 42:42.256100 | +9:44.58300 | ||||
8 | Gunnar Solbakken | Järbo IF | 48:50.292900 | +15:52.95100 |