15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 46:50.280900 | | |
2 | Jonas Persson | Ersnäs IF | 47:40.285900 | +50.4900 | |
- | Joakim Persson | Antnäs BK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 30:31.183000 | | 80.5p |
2 | Jacob Engström | Kalix SK | 30:38.183700 | +7.600 | 80.2p |
3 | Tobias Karlsson | Kalix SK | 30:49.184800 | +18.1700 | 79.7p |
4 | Anton Åström | Bodens SK | 31:18.187700 | +47.4600 | 78.5p |
5 | Gustav Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 31:40.189900 | +1:09.6800 | 77.6p |
6 | Tobias Gustafsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 38:17.229600 | +7:46.46500 | 64.2p |
- | Jesper Boman | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Brännmark | Bodens SK | 30:16.181500 | | 81.2p |
2 | Andreas Almqvist | Ski Team Novus IF | 30:47.184600 | +31.3000 | 79.8p |
3 | Martin Norberg | Malmbergets Aif | 32:02.192100 | +1:46.10500 | 76.7p |
4 | Zackarias Toresson | Ski Team Novus IF | 32:20.193900 | +2:04.12300 | 76.0p |
- | Johan Holmkvist | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mats Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 31:37.189600 | | 77.7p |
2 | Magnus Blomdahl | Skellefteå SK | 33:20.199900 | +1:43.10200 | 73.7p |
3 | Marcus Burström | Byske SK | 36:31.219000 | +4:54.29300 | 67.3p |
4 | Björn Samuelsson | Ersnäs IF | 41:49.250800 | +10:12.61100 | 58.8p |
- | Mats Gustavsson | Ersnäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vanessa Fransén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 22:54.137300 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sanna Blombacke | Gellivare SK | 24:00.143900 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 16:52.101100 | | 66.1p |
2 | Emma Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:23.110200 | +1:31.9000 | 60.7p |
3 | Viktoria Eriksson | Norrfjärdens IF | 19:27.116600 | +2:35.15400 | 57.3p |
4 | Elin Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 19:47.118600 | +2:55.17400 | 56.4p |
- | Fanny Andersson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Naima Nergård | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hanna Wikman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Modig | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:13.97200 | | 68.8p |
2 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:16.97500 | +3.200 | 68.6p |
3 | Petra Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:52.101100 | +39.3800 | 66.1p |
4 | Anna Hansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:00.107900 | +1:47.10600 | 62.0p |
5 | Sofie Eriksson | Malmbergets Aif | 18:10.108900 | +1:57.11600 | 61.4p |
- | Pernilla Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sara Pittsa | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Niklas Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 17:27.104600 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 9:24.56300 | | |
2 | Johanna Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:51.59000 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Lovisa Fåhraeus | Strömnäs GIF | 10:02.60100 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 10:03.60200 | +39.3800 | |
5 | Elvira Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:42.64100 | +1:18.7700 | |
6 | Hanna Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:46.64500 | +1:22.8100 | |
7 | Magda Sundén | Arjeplogs SK | 10:54.65300 | +1:30.8900 | |
8 | Jennifer Björklund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:55.65400 | +1:31.9000 | |
9 | Kristin Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:56.65500 | +1:32.9100 | |
9 | Linnea Drugge | Antnäs BK | 10:56.65500 | +1:32.9100 | |
- | Evelina Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Engla Enlund | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sofia Pajala | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 9:14.55300 | | |
2 | Nelly Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:47.58600 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Elin Lundgren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:03.60200 | +49.4800 | |
4 | Cornelia Norberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:07.60600 | +53.5200 | |
5 | Mikaela Langås | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:15.61400 | +1:01.6000 | |
6 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 10:35.63400 | +1:21.8000 | |
7 | Cecilia Gustafsson | Brändöns IF | 11:38.69700 | +2:24.14300 | |
8 | Lovisa Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:18.73700 | +3:04.18300 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 9:16.55500 | | |
2 | Martin Granberg | Strömnäs GIF | 9:55.59400 | +39.3800 | |
2 | Andreas Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 9:55.59400 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Harald Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:50.70900 | +2:34.15300 | |
- | Valdemar Nilsson | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Joakim Johansson | Antnäs BK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Larsson | Brändöns IF | 9:26.56500 | | |
2 | Markus Norman | Kalix SK | 9:27.56600 | +1 | |
3 | Erik Holmgren | Arjeplogs SK | 10:40.63900 | +1:14.7300 | |
4 | Elliot Grensjö | Antnäs BK | 10:53.65200 | +1:27.8600 | |
- | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andreas Rönnberg | Antnäs BK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emilia Westerlund | Byske SK | 6:40.39900 | | |
2 | Rebecca Franzén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:48.40700 | +8.700 | |
3 | Maria Dufström Holmgren | Arjeplogs SK | 6:56.41500 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Ellen Gustafsson | Brändöns IF | 6:56.41500 | +16.1500 | |
5 | Sofia Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:04.42300 | +24.2300 | |
6 | Malin Sundén | Arjeplogs SK | 7:05.42400 | +25.2400 | |
7 | Olivia Norberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:09.42800 | +29.2800 | |
8 | Sandra Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:15.43400 | +35.3400 | |
9 | Alma Nelson | Bodens SK | 7:18.43700 | +38.3700 | |
10 | Selma Isaksson Knutsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:22.44100 | +42.4100 | |
11 | Agnes Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:35.45400 | +55.5400 | |
- | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Julia Berglund | Antnäs BK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:18.37700 | | |
2 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:24.38300 | +6.500 | |
3 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:31.39000 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:34.39300 | +16.1500 | |
5 | Therese Hedlund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:36.39500 | +18.1700 | |
6 | Julia Brännström | Sunderby SK | 6:42.40100 | +24.2300 | |
7 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 6:44.40300 | +26.2500 | |
7 | Rebecca Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:44.40300 | +26.2500 | |
9 | Lovisa Strang | Bodens SK | 6:49.40800 | +31.3000 | |
10 | Erika Johansson | Öjebyns IF | 6:56.41500 | +38.3700 | |
11 | Elvira Forslund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:06.42500 | +48.4700 | |
12 | Tyra Karlberg | Arjeplogs SK | 7:08.42700 | +50.4900 | |
13 | Anna Andersson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:14.43300 | +56.5500 | |
14 | Moa Rundgren | Sunderby SK | 7:18.43700 | +1:00.5900 | |
15 | Elin Larsson | Antnäs BK | 7:28.44700 | +1:10.6900 | |
16 | Emma Söderholm | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:11.49000 | +1:53.11200 | |
- | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Cecilia Thun | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ella Gunnari | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alma Fransén | Antnäs BK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:29.38800 | | |
2 | Ruben Andersson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:37.39600 | +8.700 | |
3 | Jens Eriksson | Norrfjärdens IF | 6:46.40500 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Arvid Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:50.40900 | +21.2000 | |
5 | Elias Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 6:52.41100 | +23.2200 | |
6 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:00.41900 | +31.3000 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joel Björkman | Kalix SK | 5:57.35600 | | |
2 | Elias Forss | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:59.35800 | +2.100 | |
3 | Rasmus Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:02.36100 | +5.400 | |
4 | Albin Norén | Norrfjärdens IF | 6:05.36400 | +8.700 | |
5 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 6:06.36500 | +9.800 | |
6 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 6:20.37900 | +23.2200 | |
7 | Viktor Björklund | Brändöns IF | 6:24.38300 | +27.2600 | |
8 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:26.38500 | +29.2800 | |
9 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 6:41.40000 | +44.4300 | |
10 | Mattias Rönnberg | Antnäs BK | 7:17.43600 | +1:20.7900 | |
11 | Andreas Langås | Sunderby SK | 7:39.45800 | +1:42.10100 | |
- | Mattis Brunström | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elias Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sindre Lundholm | Antnäs BK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Joel Hilmersson | Antnäs BK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tyra Johansson | Bodens SK | 7:10.42900 | | |
2 | Clara Andersson | Norrfjärdens IF | 7:36.45500 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:49.46800 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Emma Gustafsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:57.47600 | +47.4600 | |
5 | Saga Nelson | Bodens SK | 8:09.48800 | +59.5800 | |
6 | Stina Åström | Sunderby SK | 8:54.53300 | +1:44.10300 | |
7 | Lea Gustavsson | Ersnäs IF | 9:48.58700 | +2:38.15700 | |
- | Oline Lundholm | Antnäs BK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Saga Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:41.40000 | | |
2 | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 6:45.40400 | +4.300 | |
3 | Klara Gustavsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:51.41000 | +10.900 | |
4 | Emma Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 6:57.41600 | +16.1500 | |
5 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:58.41700 | +17.1600 | |
6 | Jennifer Grensjö | Antnäs BK | 7:34.45300 | +53.5200 | |
7 | Frida Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:39.45800 | +58.5700 | |
8 | Erica Larsson | Antnäs BK | 8:11.49000 | +1:30.8900 | |
9 | Sophia Nilsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 9:16.55500 | +2:35.15400 | |
- | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Cornelia Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alma Groth | Antnäs BK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elmina Nilsson | Antnäs BK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Sundén | Arjeplogs SK | 6:42.40100 | | |
2 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 7:09.42800 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Arvid Strang | Bodens SK | 7:41.46000 | +59.5800 | |
4 | Nils Viklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:44.46300 | +1:02.6100 | |
5 | André Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:46.46500 | +1:04.6300 | |
6 | Lowe Sandström | Antnäs BK | 8:03.48200 | +1:21.8000 | |
7 | Bill Utterström | Antnäs BK | 8:27.50600 | +1:45.10400 | |
- | Alexander Thun | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:48.34700 | | |
2 | Isak Johanson | Bodens SK | 6:15.37400 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 6:17.37600 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:19.37800 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Simon Eriksson | Överkalix IF | 6:46.40500 | +58.5700 | |
6 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 6:55.41400 | +1:07.6600 | |
7 | Christoffer Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 7:14.43300 | +1:26.8500 | |
8 | Jakob Fredby | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:27.44600 | +1:39.9800 | |
9 | Nils Olsson Lasu | Sunderby SK | 7:28.44700 | +1:40.9900 | |
10 | Kalle Brännström | Sunderby SK | 7:33.45200 | +1:45.10400 | |
- | Anton Sjödin | Antnäs BK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oskar Töyrä | Antnäs BK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Samuel Lundholm | Antnäs BK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |