15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 46:50.280900 | |||||
2 | Jonas Persson | Ersnäs IF | 47:40.285900 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 30:31.183000 | 80.5p | ||||
2 | Jacob Engström | Kalix SK | 30:38.183700 | 80.2p | ||||
3 | Tobias Karlsson | Kalix SK | 30:49.184800 | 79.7p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Brännmark | Bodens SK | 30:16.181500 | 81.2p | ||||
2 | Andreas Almqvist | Ski Team Novus IF | 30:47.184600 | 79.8p | ||||
3 | Martin Norberg | Malmbergets Aif | 32:02.192100 | 76.7p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mats Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 31:37.189600 | 77.7p | ||||
2 | Magnus Blomdahl | Skellefteå SK | 33:20.199900 | 73.7p | ||||
3 | Marcus Burström | Byske SK | 36:31.219000 | 67.3p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vanessa Fransén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 22:54.137300 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sanna Blombacke | Gellivare SK | 24:00.143900 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 16:52.101100 | 66.1p | ||||
2 | Emma Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:23.110200 | 60.7p | ||||
3 | Viktoria Eriksson | Norrfjärdens IF | 19:27.116600 | 57.3p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Modig | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:13.97200 | 68.8p | ||||
2 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:16.97500 | 68.6p | ||||
3 | Petra Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:52.101100 | 66.1p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 17:27.104600 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 9:24.56300 | |||||
2 | Johanna Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:51.59000 | |||||
3 | Lovisa Fåhraeus | Strömnäs GIF | 10:02.60100 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 9:14.55300 | |||||
2 | Nelly Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:47.58600 | |||||
3 | Elin Lundgren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:03.60200 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 9:16.55500 | |||||
2 | Martin Granberg | Strömnäs GIF | 9:55.59400 | |||||
2 | Andreas Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 9:55.59400 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Larsson | Brändöns IF | 9:26.56500 | |||||
2 | Markus Norman | Kalix SK | 9:27.56600 | |||||
3 | Erik Holmgren | Arjeplogs SK | 10:40.63900 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Westerlund | Byske SK | 6:40.39900 | |||||
2 | Rebecca Franzén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:48.40700 | |||||
3 | Ellen Gustafsson | Brändöns IF | 6:56.41500 | |||||
3 | Maria Dufström Holmgren | Arjeplogs SK | 6:56.41500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:18.37700 | |||||
2 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:24.38300 | |||||
3 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:31.39000 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:29.38800 | |||||
2 | Ruben Andersson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:37.39600 | |||||
3 | Jens Eriksson | Norrfjärdens IF | 6:46.40500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joel Björkman | Kalix SK | 5:57.35600 | |||||
2 | Elias Forss | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:59.35800 | |||||
3 | Rasmus Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:02.36100 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tyra Johansson | Bodens SK | 7:10.42900 | |||||
2 | Clara Andersson | Norrfjärdens IF | 7:36.45500 | |||||
3 | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:49.46800 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Saga Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:41.40000 | |||||
2 | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 6:45.40400 | |||||
3 | Klara Gustavsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:51.41000 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Sundén | Arjeplogs SK | 6:42.40100 | |||||
2 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 7:09.42800 | |||||
3 | Arvid Strang | Bodens SK | 7:41.46000 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:48.34700 | |||||
2 | Isak Johanson | Bodens SK | 6:15.37400 | |||||
3 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 6:17.37600 |