6.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anneli Jungland | Högsäters GF | 22:02.132100 | | |
6.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Yngve Alvén | IK Wilske | 23:31.141000 | | |
2 | Håkan Glad | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 34:58.209700 | +11:27.68600 | |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 14:18.85700 | | |
2 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 15:03.90200 | +45.4400 | |
3 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 15:10.90900 | +52.5100 | |
4 | Ludvig Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 15:11.91000 | +53.5200 | |
5 | Alfred Boman | Tranemo IF | 15:36.93500 | +1:18.7700 | |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Oscar Karlsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Josefine Ellneskog | IFK Skövde SK | 12:41.76000 | | |
2 | Frida Bjerke | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:43.76200 | +2.100 | |
2 | Amanda Johansson | Tranemo IF | 12:43.76200 | +2.100 | |
4 | Johanna Niklasson | SOK Träff | 13:33.81200 | +52.5100 | |
5 | Anja Karlsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 18:47.112600 | +6:06.36500 | |
- | Emma Jansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
3.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Swedberg | Borås SK | 12:32.75100 | | |
2 | Viktor Jansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 13:35.81400 | +1:03.6200 | |
3 | Emil Karlsson | Hestra IF | 14:07.84600 | +1:35.9400 | |
4 | Wilmer Forsgren | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 14:31.87000 | +1:59.11800 | |
5 | Albin Alsiö | Falköpings AIK SK | 15:01.90000 | +2:29.14800 | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 9:13.55200 | | |
2 | Ellen Andersson | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:24.62300 | +1:11.7000 | |
3 | Nora Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:41.64000 | +1:28.8700 | |
4 | Moa Alsiö | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:36.69500 | +2:23.14200 | |
5 | Wilma Bertilsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:52.83100 | +4:39.27800 | |
6 | Hanna Boström | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 14:24.86300 | +5:11.31000 | |
7 | Ada Snäll | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 15:10.90900 | +5:57.35600 | |
8 | Nora Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 16:41.100000 | +7:28.44700 | |
9 | Linnea Holmvik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 17:39.105800 | +8:26.50500 | |
10 | Ebba Johanson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 17:50.106900 | +8:37.51600 | |
11 | Agnes Lyman | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 18:30.110900 | +9:17.55600 | |
12 | Sabrina Al-haddad | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 19:35.117400 | +10:22.62100 | |
- | Linnea Liljegrahn | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Christine Annegrim | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 7:57.47600 | | |
2 | Emma Nordberg | Ulricehamns IF | 9:17.55600 | +1:20.7900 | |
3 | Clara Jacobsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 14:54.89300 | +6:57.41600 | |
- | Olivia Staadig | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 8:51.53000 | | |
2 | Hugo Ström | Ulricehamns IF | 9:36.57500 | +45.4400 | |
3 | Axel Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 9:49.58800 | +58.5700 | |
4 | Elliot Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:20.61900 | +1:29.8800 | |
5 | Per Hedman | IFK Skövde SK | 10:43.64200 | +1:52.11100 | |
6 | Ludvig Mogren | IFK Skövde SK | 13:38.81700 | +4:47.28600 | |
7 | Hannes Karlsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 16:26.98500 | +7:35.45400 | |
8 | Lukas Jansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 16:41.100000 | +7:50.46900 | |
- | Knut Hammar | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amanda Abrahamsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:52.53100 | | |
2 | Hanna Alsiö | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:56.53500 | +4.300 | |
3 | Alice Nossler | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 11:06.66500 | +2:14.13300 | |
4 | Malva Snäll | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 11:28.68700 | +2:36.15500 | |
5 | Molly Johansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 11:45.70400 | +2:53.17200 | |
6 | Elma Johansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 12:05.72400 | +3:13.19200 | |
7 | Tindra Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 12:27.74600 | +3:35.21400 | |
8 | Ida Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 12:55.77400 | +4:03.24200 | |
9 | Filippa Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 14:18.85700 | +5:26.32500 | |
10 | Anna Jansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 15:52.95100 | +7:00.41900 | |
- | Stina Karlsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 7:12.43100 | | |
2 | Cayenne Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:17.49600 | +1:05.6400 | |
3 | Ellen Alm | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 8:45.52400 | +1:33.9200 | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oscar Karlsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 16:29.98800 | | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Felix Glad | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 5:31.33000 | | |
2 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 5:50.34900 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 6:08.36700 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Johan Hedman | IFK Skövde SK | 6:13.37200 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Leo Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 6:57.41600 | +1:26.8500 | |
6 | Simon Janson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 7:15.43400 | +1:44.10300 | |
7 | Johannes Jakobsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 7:58.47700 | +2:27.14600 | |
8 | Herman Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 8:48.52700 | +3:17.19600 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)