6.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anneli Jungland | Högsäters GF | 22:02.132100 | ||
6.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Yngve Alvén | IK Wilske | 23:31.141000 | ||
2 | Håkan Glad | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 34:58.209700 | ||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 14:18.85700 | ||
2 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 15:03.90200 | ||
3 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 15:10.90900 | ||
3.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Josefine Ellneskog | IFK Skövde SK | 12:41.76000 | ||
2 | Frida Bjerke | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:43.76200 | ||
2 | Amanda Johansson | Tranemo IF | 12:43.76200 | ||
3.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anton Swedberg | Borås SK | 12:32.75100 | ||
2 | Viktor Jansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 13:35.81400 | ||
3 | Emil Karlsson | Hestra IF | 14:07.84600 | ||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 9:13.55200 | ||
2 | Ellen Andersson | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:24.62300 | ||
3 | Nora Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:41.64000 | ||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 7:57.47600 | ||
2 | Emma Nordberg | Ulricehamns IF | 9:17.55600 | ||
3 | Clara Jacobsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 14:54.89300 | ||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 8:51.53000 | ||
2 | Hugo Ström | Ulricehamns IF | 9:36.57500 | ||
3 | Axel Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 9:49.58800 | ||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Amanda Abrahamsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:52.53100 | ||
2 | Hanna Alsiö | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:56.53500 | ||
3 | Alice Nossler | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 11:06.66500 | ||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 7:12.43100 | ||
2 | Cayenne Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:17.49600 | ||
3 | Ellen Alm | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 8:45.52400 | ||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Karlsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 16:29.98800 | ||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Felix Glad | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 5:31.33000 | ||
2 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 5:50.34900 | ||
3 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 6:08.36700 |