15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kristian Tufvesson | IK Rex | 50:36.303500 | | 79.3p |
2 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 50:45.304400 | +9.800 | 79.0p |
3 | Fredrik Lindgren | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 50:48.304700 | +12.1100 | 78.9p |
4 | Hampus Ohlström | IK Rex | 51:05.306400 | +29.2800 | 78.4p |
5 | Erik Ohlström | IK Rex | 52:38.315700 | +2:02.12100 | 75.6p |
6 | Christian Seeger | Häverödals IF | 53:04.318300 | +2:28.14700 | 74.8p |
7 | Kent Lundvall | Häverödals IF | 53:21.320000 | +2:45.16400 | 74.4p |
8 | Jonas Henningsson | Roslagsbro IF | 53:32.321100 | +2:56.17500 | 74.1p |
9 | Anton Öqvist | Häverödals IF | 54:24.326300 | +3:48.22700 | 72.6p |
10 | Mandus Andersson | IK Rex | 54:41.328000 | +4:05.24400 | 72.2p |
11 | Linus Jansson | Häverödals IF | 55:18.331700 | +4:42.28100 | 71.2p |
12 | Mika Sällinen | Häverödals IF | 55:33.333200 | +4:57.29600 | 70.8p |
13 | Magnus Björk | IK Rex | 55:39.333800 | +5:03.30200 | 70.7p |
14 | David Holmström | Roslagsbro IF | 59:39.357800 | +9:03.54200 | 65.1p |
15 | Martin Andersson | IK Rex | 1:07:59.407800 | +17:23.104200 | 55.9p |
16 | Martin Karlsson | Öregrunds IK | 1:28:41.532000 | +38:05.228400 | 41.4p |
- | Magnus Johnsson | Storvreta IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Emil Ohlsson Runnman | IK Rex | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Hurynowicz | Knutby IF | 53:42.322100 | | 73.8p |
2 | Anders Persson | Sundbybergs IK | 53:49.322800 | +7.600 | 73.6p |
3 | Anders Wånell | Sundbybergs IK | 54:44.328300 | +1:02.6100 | 72.1p |
4 | Tomas Skogh | Roslagsbro IF | 55:45.334400 | +2:03.12200 | 70.5p |
5 | Guy Utter | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 56:30.338900 | +2:48.16700 | 69.4p |
6 | Fredrik Karlsson | Vassunda IF | 57:23.344200 | +3:41.22000 | 68.2p |
7 | Anders Adill | Öregrunds IK | 57:26.344500 | +3:44.22300 | 68.1p |
8 | Magnus Karlsson | Häverödals IF | 58:03.348200 | +4:21.26000 | 67.2p |
9 | Lennart Svanström | IK Rex | 1:04:29.386800 | +10:47.64600 | 59.5p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Thomas Gustafsson | IK Rex | 52:16.313500 | | 76.2p |
2 | Peter Nordström | Brottby SK | 55:36.333500 | +3:20.19900 | 70.8p |
3 | Marti Mustonen | Roslagsbro IF | 57:48.346700 | +5:32.33100 | 67.6p |
4 | Björn Nordén | Sundbybergs IK | 59:50.358900 | +7:34.45300 | 64.9p |
5 | Kent Persson | Roslagsbro IF | 1:00:02.360100 | +7:46.46500 | 64.6p |
6 | Jan Karlsson | OK Borgen | 1:00:58.365700 | +8:42.52100 | 63.5p |
7 | Eric Svensson | Vassunda IF | 1:01:44.370300 | +9:28.56700 | 62.5p |
8 | Erik Ekström | IK Rex | 1:08:01.408000 | +15:45.94400 | 55.9p |
9 | Lars Lundin | IK Rex | 1:11:46.430500 | +19:30.116900 | 52.6p |
10 | Jens Andersson | Häverödals IF | 1:12:49.436800 | +20:33.123200 | 51.7p |
- | Staffan Nyman | Strömsbergs IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Per Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jan Hasselgren | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Göran Persson | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Lundvall | Brottby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mats Herbert | Brottby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tomas Foxegård | IK Rex | 1:01:33.369200 | | 62.8p |
2 | Björn Robert Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 1:02:14.373300 | +41.4000 | 62.0p |
3 | Bo Ingemar Karlsson | Strömsbergs IF | 1:07:11.403000 | +5:38.33700 | 56.7p |
4 | Tomas Einarsson | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 1:10:01.420000 | +8:28.50700 | 54.1p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Stig Olovsson | Strömsbergs IF | 1:02:53.377200 | | 61.2p |
2 | Jan-Olov Jonsson | Strömsbergs IF | 1:04:59.389800 | +2:06.12500 | 58.9p |
3 | William Nilsson | Tärnsjö IF | 1:13:31.441000 | +10:38.63700 | 51.1p |
4 | Karl Axel Älgamo | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 1:15:51.455000 | +12:58.77700 | 49.3p |
- | Hannu Ilmari Mellilä | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Karl Ekström | IK Rex | 38:39.231800 | | 71.3p |
2 | Ludwig Löthman | OK Borgen | 43:44.262300 | +5:05.30400 | 63.0p |
3 | Andreas Andersson | Knutby IF | 46:32.279100 | +7:53.47200 | 59.2p |
4 | Rasmus Rostö | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 52:18.313700 | +13:39.81800 | 52.7p |
- | Jonas Ingard | IK Rex | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Fredrik Friman | Brottby SK | 37:27.224600 | | 73.6p |
2 | Tomas Andersson | Knutby IF | 59:17.355600 | +21:50.130900 | 46.5p |
- | Mathias Berlin | Knutby IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 21:08.126700 | | |
2 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 21:26.128500 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Sofia Svensson | Vassunda IF | 23:59.143800 | +2:51.17000 | |
4 | Clara Sporrong | Storvreta IK | 24:02.144100 | +2:54.17300 | |
5 | Emma Thor | Vassunda IF | 25:11.151000 | +4:03.24200 | |
- | Fanny Rostö | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Emma Sörgjerd | IK Rex | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johanna Seilonen | Häverödals IF | 32:54.197300 | | 38.4p |
- | Sara Landberg | Storvreta IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rebecca Seilonen | Häverödals IF | 29:17.175600 | | 43.2p |
- | Evelina Rostö | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Bergman | IK Rex | 20:20.121900 | | 62.2p |
2 | Linnéa Jonsson | Roslags-Länna IF | 21:16.127500 | +56.5500 | 59.5p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Pernilla Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 22:17.133600 | | 56.7p |
2 | Lina Andersson | Häverödals IF | 23:34.141300 | +1:17.7600 | 53.7p |
3 | Ellinor Bergman | Sundbybergs IK | 23:54.143300 | +1:37.9600 | 52.9p |
- | Gabriella Melin | Gimo IF SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ann-marie Silfver | IK Rex | 22:19.133800 | | 56.7p |
2 | Åsa Pettersson | Brottby SK | 24:12.145100 | +1:53.11200 | 52.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joel Häggström | Storvreta IK | 18:46.112500 | | |
2 | Albert Friman | Brottby SK | 18:51.113000 | +5.400 | |
3 | Isak Häggström | Storvreta IK | 19:06.114500 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Joakim Wretling | IK Rex | 20:15.121400 | +1:29.8800 | |
5 | Simon Persson | OK Borgen | 21:52.131100 | +3:06.18500 | |
- | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Victor Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Algot Laurell | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jakob Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Johan Slagbrand | Vassunda IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals IF | 13:32.81100 | | |
2 | Josefine Fridsjö | Tierps IF | 13:44.82300 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Amanda Eriksson | Öregrunds IK | 13:47.82600 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 14:06.84500 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Lisa Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 15:43.94200 | +2:11.13000 | |
6 | Madelene Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 17:06.102500 | +3:34.21300 | |
7 | Elin Larsson | Månkarbo IF | 17:42.106100 | +4:10.24900 | |
8 | Willma Berqvist | Brottby SK | 18:49.112800 | +5:17.31600 | |
9 | Matilda Ghazal | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 19:44.118300 | +6:12.37100 | |
10 | Julia Törnros | Öregrunds IK | 19:44.118300 | +6:12.37100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Lögdberg | IK Rex | 11:16.67500 | | |
2 | Alva Karlsson | OK Borgen | 12:03.72200 | +47.4600 | |
3 | Lovisa Åsberg | Storvreta IK | 12:12.73100 | +56.5500 | |
4 | Anna Herbert | Brottby SK | 12:24.74300 | +1:08.6700 | |
5 | Cordelia Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 12:54.77300 | +1:38.9700 | |
6 | Ida Hägglund | IK Rex | 13:21.80000 | +2:05.12400 | |
7 | Julia Andersson | Häverödals IF | 13:40.81900 | +2:24.14300 | |
8 | Johanna Magnusson | Vassunda IF | 13:45.82400 | +2:29.14800 | |
9 | Sofia Berglund | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 14:31.87000 | +3:15.19400 | |
10 | Ebba Bjernulf | Vassunda IF | 14:31.87000 | +3:15.19400 | |
11 | Lisa Umberg | IK Rex | 14:36.87500 | +3:20.19900 | |
12 | Elin Fogelström | Häverödals IF | 15:08.90700 | +3:52.23100 | |
13 | Meta Nordesjö | Brottby SK | 17:34.105300 | +6:18.37700 | |
- | Christina Åkerblom Andersson | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Ronja Palmquist | IK Rex | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Gry Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Sara Toreheim | Storvreta IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Moa Haglund | Vassunda IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Klara Laurell | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 12:03.72200 | | |
2 | Simon Thor | Vassunda IF | 12:10.72900 | +7.600 | |
3 | Johan Lüning | Bålsta SK | 12:16.73500 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Arvid Schön | Storvreta IK | 12:25.74400 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Leopold Möller | Sundbybergs IK | 12:30.74900 | +27.2600 | |
6 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 12:43.76200 | +40.3900 | |
7 | Martin Björk | IK Rex | 14:26.86500 | +2:23.14200 | |
8 | Gustav Näslund | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 15:38.93700 | +3:35.21400 | |
9 | David Sundqvist | IK Rex | 16:57.101600 | +4:54.29300 | |
10 | Ludwig Sandberg | IK Rex | 19:35.117400 | +7:32.45100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johan Herbert | Brottby SK | 10:13.61200 | | |
2 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 10:30.62900 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Victor Svensson | Vassunda IF | 11:02.66100 | +49.4800 | |
4 | Edvin Nordström | Brottby SK | 11:03.66200 | +50.4900 | |
5 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 11:12.67100 | +59.5800 | |
6 | Gustav Berglund | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 11:37.69600 | +1:24.8300 | |
7 | Olle Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 12:18.73700 | +2:05.12400 | |
8 | Waldemar Andersson | Häverödals IF | 12:22.74100 | +2:09.12800 | |
9 | Markus Hägglund | IK Rex | 12:49.76800 | +2:36.15500 | |
- | Anton Modin | Vassunda IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jacob Persson | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Marcus Andersson | Knutby IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Åkerlöf | Öregrunds IK | 8:55.53400 | | |
2 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 9:20.55900 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Alice Modin | Vassunda IF | 9:24.56300 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Josefine Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 10:11.61000 | +1:16.7500 | |
5 | Sara Ingard | IK Rex | 10:22.62100 | +1:27.8600 | |
6 | Leanda Björkvall | Häverödals IF | 10:53.65200 | +1:58.11700 | |
7 | Emma Fogelström | Häverödals IF | 11:14.67300 | +2:19.13800 | |
8 | Embla Åhlen | Vassunda IF | 11:25.68400 | +2:30.14900 | |
9 | Lina Åhnberg | Storvreta IK | 11:42.70100 | +2:47.16600 | |
10 | Isa Nyman | Häverödals IF | 12:03.72200 | +3:08.18700 | |
- | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lykke Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 8:14.49300 | | |
2 | Karl Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 8:43.52200 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Jacob Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 9:01.54000 | +47.4600 | |
4 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 9:31.57000 | +1:17.7600 | |
5 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 10:08.60700 | +1:54.11300 | |
6 | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 10:15.61400 | +2:01.12000 | |
7 | Elias Flink | Vassunda IF | 10:25.62400 | +2:11.13000 | |
- | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | David Melin | Gimo IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Loke Sköld | Häverödals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Otto Balck | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sebastian Norr | Häverödals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hampus Arnestrand | Öregrunds IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilde Ramstedt | Öregrunds IK | 4:35.27400 | | |
0.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvin Schön | Storvreta IK | 3:03.18200 | | |
2 | Pontus Åkerström | Häverödals IF | 3:14.19300 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Johan Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 4:43.28200 | +1:40.9900 | |
4 | Anton Adill | Öregrunds IK | 4:44.28300 | +1:41.10000 | |
5 | Simon Sandberg | IK Rex | 4:48.28700 | +1:45.10400 | |
6 | Tim Nyman | Häverödals IF | 4:52.29100 | +1:49.10800 | |
6 | Oscar Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 4:52.29100 | +1:49.10800 | |
8 | Mattis Åhnberg | Storvreta IK | 5:02.30100 | +1:59.11800 | |