7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sofie Elebro | IFK Umeå | 21:00.125900 | | 70.6p |
2 | Matilda Andersson | Häggenås SK | 22:15.133400 | +1:15.7400 | 65.5p |
3 | Ida Jonsson | Duveds IF | 22:33.135200 | +1:33.9200 | 64.4p |
4 | Emma Åsberg | Duveds IF | 25:54.155300 | +4:54.29300 | 54.1p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Olle Jonsson | Duveds IF | 19:10.114900 | | 79.8p |
2 | Petter Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 19:12.115100 | +2.100 | 79.6p |
3 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 19:12.115100 | +2.100 | 79.6p |
4 | Agust Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 19:15.115400 | +5.400 | 79.3p |
5 | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 19:17.115600 | +7.600 | 79.1p |
6 | Sebastian Olsson | Stockviks SF | 19:19.115800 | +9.800 | 78.9p |
7 | Olof Andersson | Häggenås SK | 19:22.116100 | +12.1100 | 78.7p |
8 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 19:28.116700 | +18.1700 | 78.1p |
9 | Olov Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 19:30.116900 | +20.1900 | 77.9p |
10 | Anton Svensson | Åsarna IK | 19:32.117100 | +22.2100 | 77.8p |
11 | Hannes Stenström | Järpens SK | 19:34.117300 | +24.2300 | 77.6p |
12 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 19:36.117500 | +26.2500 | 77.4p |
13 | Axel Jonsson | Duveds IF | 19:37.117600 | +27.2600 | 77.3p |
14 | Martin Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 20:06.120500 | +56.5500 | 74.8p |
15 | Gustav Wuopio | Tullus Sg | 20:19.121800 | +1:09.6800 | 73.8p |
16 | Torben Svensson | Järpens SK | 20:34.123300 | +1:24.8300 | 72.6p |
17 | Mattias Bångman | Offerdals SK | 20:35.123400 | +1:25.8400 | 72.5p |
18 | Eddie Edström | Stockviks SF | 20:35.123400 | +1:25.8400 | 72.5p |
19 | Elias Duvdal Kemdal | Järpens SK | 21:13.127200 | +2:03.12200 | 69.7p |
5.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 19:33.117200 | | |
2 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 19:47.118600 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 19:49.118800 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Olivia Bengtsson | Gäddede SK | 22:46.136500 | +3:13.19200 | |
- | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erika Wallram | Järpens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Malin Ångström | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lizette Lagerstedt | Åre Chokladfabrik | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lisa Hesselbring | Åre Chokladfabrik | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ella Andersson | Looks | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anders Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 17:07.102600 | | |
2 | Ludvig Hellstrand | Duveds IF | 18:54.113300 | +1:47.10600 | |
3 | Joel Hessling | Utrikes SK | 19:05.114400 | +1:58.11700 | |
4 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 19:06.114500 | +1:59.11800 | |
5 | Gustav Norin | Mörsils IF | 23:23.140200 | +6:16.37500 | |
6 | Marcus Ahlström | Duveds IF | 24:14.145300 | +7:07.42600 | |
7 | Oskar Bodén | Duveds IF | 27:14.163300 | +10:07.60600 | |
5.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
- | Gabriel Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Bente Skåle | Östersunds SK | 11:21.68000 | | |
2 | Ida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 11:39.69800 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Elin Andersson | Östersunds SK | 11:42.70100 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Agnes Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 11:59.71800 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Linnea Mobärg | Duveds IF | 12:02.72100 | +41.4000 | |
6 | Magda Aspholm | Spikbodarnas IK | 12:26.74500 | +1:05.6400 | |
7 | Sara Hellström | Duveds IF | 12:33.75200 | +1:12.7100 | |
8 | Julia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 12:48.76700 | +1:27.8600 | |
9 | Thea Rickardsson | Järpens SK | 12:54.77300 | +1:33.9200 | |
10 | Lizette Morin | Offerdals SK | 13:11.79000 | +1:50.10900 | |
11 | Sara Kajsa Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 13:31.81000 | +2:10.12900 | |
12 | Sofie Pamelind | Duveds IF | 13:33.81200 | +2:12.13100 | |
13 | Ida Wasell | Mörsils IF | 13:53.83200 | +2:32.15100 | |
14 | Emma Sjöström | Östersunds SK | 14:02.84100 | +2:41.16000 | |
15 | Kajsa Gunneriusson | Duveds IF | 15:47.94600 | +4:26.26500 | |
16 | Ida Carlsén | Duveds IF | 16:17.97600 | +4:56.29500 | |
17 | Nicolina Edfelt | Duveds IF | 19:25.116400 | +8:04.48300 | |
- | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 10:12.61100 | | |
2 | Anna Johansson | Duveds IF | 11:04.66300 | +52.5100 | |
3 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:22.68100 | +1:10.6900 | |
4 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 11:22.68100 | +1:10.6900 | |
5 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 11:25.68400 | +1:13.7200 | |
6 | Ida Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:31.69000 | +1:19.7800 | |
7 | Maja Hagelbeck | Duveds IF | 13:41.82000 | +3:29.20800 | |
8 | Vilma Lindell | Duveds IF | 15:20.91900 | +5:08.30700 | |
- | Wilma Johansson | Mörsils IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 10:41.64000 | | |
2 | Patricia Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 10:44.64300 | +3.200 | |
3 | Sanna Ångström | Duveds IF | 10:46.64500 | +5.400 | |
4 | Magdalena Mixter Schönningsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 12:44.76300 | +2:03.12200 | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:41.58000 | | |
2 | Tilda Johansson | Duveds IF | 9:42.58100 | +1 | |
3 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 9:56.59500 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Emma Wasell | Mörsils IF | 10:47.64600 | +1:06.6500 | |
5 | Amanda Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:13.67200 | +1:32.9100 | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elias Ragnarsson | Offerdals SK | 12:01.72000 | | |
2 | Axel Larsson | Duveds IF | 18:09.108800 | +6:08.36700 | |
3 | Samuel Kjellgren | Duveds IF | 18:17.109600 | +6:16.37500 | |
- | Joel Engberg | Mörsils IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 10:20.61900 | | |
2 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 10:20.61900 | | |
3 | erik engelin | Offerdals SK | 10:22.62100 | +2.100 | |
4 | Linus Berglund | Duveds IF | 10:37.63600 | +17.1600 | |
5 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:51.65000 | +31.3000 | |
6 | Love Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 11:46.70500 | +1:26.8500 | |
7 | Måns Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 12:54.77300 | +2:34.15300 | |
8 | Elon Wissing | Duveds IF | 15:05.90400 | +4:45.28400 | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johan Hellström | Järpens SK | 9:44.58300 | | |
2 | Viktor Engvall | Utrikes SK | 10:42.64100 | +58.5700 | |
3 | Felix Forsberg | Järpens SK | 10:42.64100 | +58.5700 | |
4 | Hampus Lindholm | Mörsils IF | 11:12.67100 | +1:28.8700 | |
5 | Oskar Edh | Järpens SK | 11:15.67400 | +1:31.9000 | |
6 | Emil Ragnarsson | Offerdals SK | 11:16.67500 | +1:32.9100 | |
7 | Olle Bäckebjörk | Offerdals SK | 11:23.68200 | +1:39.9800 | |
8 | Axel Färdvall | Utrikes SK | 12:37.75600 | +2:53.17200 | |
9 | Gustav Hellstrand | Duveds IF | 13:19.79800 | +3:35.21400 | |
10 | Albert Ottosson | Järpens SK | 13:57.83600 | +4:13.25200 | |
11 | Arvid Moänge | Undersåkers IF | 16:31.99000 | +6:47.40600 | |
- | Måns Olsson | Mörsils IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 9:14.55300 | | |
2 | Karel Novak | Offerdals SK | 9:32.57100 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Niklas Nord | Offerdals SK | 9:33.57200 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Ludvig Karlsson | Järpens SK | 10:07.60600 | +53.5200 | |
5 | Tobias Engberg | Mörsils IF | 10:47.64600 | +1:33.9200 | |
6 | Tobias Olsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 10:57.65600 | +1:43.10200 | |
7 | Klas Hagelbeck | Duveds IF | 11:23.68200 | +2:09.12800 | |
8 | Sebastian Yusuf | Mörsils IF | 12:37.75600 | +3:23.20200 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elvira Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:20.55900 | | |
2 | Hanna Hedman | Duveds IF | 9:48.58700 | +28.2700 | |
3 | Alva Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:49.58800 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Gry Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:04.60300 | +44.4300 | |
5 | Tilda Jansson | Duveds IF | 10:04.60300 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Tea Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 10:34.63300 | +1:14.7300 | |
7 | Lova Kallin | Duveds IF | 11:36.69500 | +2:16.13500 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 7:45.46400 | | |
2 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 8:12.49100 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Ellen Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:28.50700 | +43.4200 | |
4 | Nehm Carle | Duveds IF | 8:49.52800 | +1:04.6300 | |
5 | Embla Stålhandske | Duveds IF | 9:03.54200 | +1:18.7700 | |
6 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 9:30.56900 | +1:45.10400 | |
7 | Johanna Larsson | Duveds IF | 10:04.60300 | +2:19.13800 | |
8 | Hanna Bångman | Offerdals SK | 10:17.61600 | +2:32.15100 | |
9 | Alma Forsberg | Järpens SK | 10:45.64400 | +3:00.17900 | |
10 | Elina Ottosson | Järpens SK | 11:01.66000 | +3:16.19500 | |
- | Ylva Olsson | Mörsils IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 8:17.49600 | | |
2 | Hans Stierna | Utrikes SK | 8:18.49700 | +1 | |
3 | Victor Berglund | Duveds IF | 9:56.59500 | +1:39.9800 | |
4 | Wilmer Bäckebjörk | Offerdals SK | 10:18.61700 | +2:01.12000 | |
5 | Martin Palmelind | Duveds IF | 10:46.64500 | +2:29.14800 | |
6 | Leo Skålén | Duveds IF | 10:49.64800 | +2:32.15100 | |
7 | Måns Moe | Duveds IF | 14:18.85700 | +6:01.36000 | |
- | Tim Wignäs | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tim Wignäs Wiblom | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hannes Olsson | Mörsils IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 7:17.43600 | | |
2 | Erik Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:19.49800 | +1:02.6100 | |
3 | Jon Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 9:08.54700 | +1:51.11000 | |
4 | Anton Olsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 10:40.63900 | +3:23.20200 | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
- | Ingrid Wahlberg | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lotta Vik | Trondheim Racers | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Astrid Johansson | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sigrid Johansson | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hanna Jansson | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
- | Jonatan Palmelind | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jesper Vik | Trondheim Racers | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Markus K Dahle | Norway | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Eliasson | Mörsils IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Petter Forsman | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Maria Andersson | Häggenås SK | 51:28.308700 | | 56.5p |
2 | Annaclara Forss | Mörsils IF | 57:15.343400 | +5:47.34600 | 50.8p |
3 | Anna Maria Kristoffersson | Duveds IF | 59:30.356900 | +8:02.48100 | 48.8p |
4 | Marie Söderhielm | Åre Chokladfabrik | 1:02:04.372300 | +10:36.63500 | 46.8p |
5 | Nina Ångström | Duveds IF | 1:03:53.383200 | +12:25.74400 | 45.5p |
6 | Anneli Hellstrand | Duveds IF | 1:04:27.386600 | +12:59.77800 | 45.1p |
7 | Eva Josefsson | Järpens SK | 1:06:12.397100 | +14:44.88300 | 43.9p |
8 | Sara Lindell | Åre Kommun Uif | 1:08:33.411200 | +17:05.102400 | 42.4p |
9 | Anne Andersson | Duveds IF | 1:11:43.430200 | +20:15.121400 | 40.5p |
10 | Maria Haglund | OK Djerf | 1:14:10.444900 | +22:42.136100 | 39.2p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Eric Simonsson | Landöns IF | 39:29.236800 | | 73.6p |
2 | Per-Anders Östberg | Landöns IF | 39:29.236800 | | 73.6p |
3 | Joel Larsson | Häggenås SK | 42:03.252200 | +2:34.15300 | 69.1p |
4 | Peter Knoblach | Åre Björnen Skidcenter | 42:26.254500 | +2:57.17600 | 68.5p |
5 | Mats Jonsson | Duveds IF | 44:03.264200 | +4:34.27300 | 66.0p |
6 | Odd-Björnar Ness | Statoil IF | 44:19.265800 | +4:50.28900 | 65.6p |
7 | Jonas Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 44:41.268000 | +5:12.31100 | 65.0p |
8 | Philipp Eigner | Östersunds SK | 45:25.272400 | +5:56.35500 | 64.0p |
9 | Tord Blomqvist | Duveds IF | 46:26.278500 | +6:57.41600 | 62.6p |
10 | Stefan Pettersson | Duveds IF | 47:42.286100 | +8:13.49200 | 60.9p |
11 | Klaus Enzenhofer | Duveds IF | 47:52.287100 | +8:23.50200 | 60.7p |
12 | Geir Kolstad | Stiklestad Eiendom Bil | 47:56.287500 | +8:27.50600 | 60.6p |
13 | Fredrik Eliasson | Mörsils IF | 49:14.295300 | +9:45.58400 | 59.0p |
14 | Eivind Stenström | Järpens SK | 49:28.296700 | +9:59.59800 | 58.7p |
15 | Johan Engström | OK Landehof | 50:36.303500 | +11:07.66600 | 57.4p |
16 | Andreas Pehrsson | Mörsils IF | 51:27.308600 | +11:58.71700 | 56.5p |
17 | Jon Sjödin | Åre Församling | 52:56.317500 | +13:27.80600 | 54.9p |
18 | Max Olofsson | Fjällsport | 54:47.328600 | +15:18.91700 | 53.0p |
19 | Fredrik Wikström | Duveds IF | 57:18.343700 | +17:49.106800 | 50.7p |
20 | Mats Synnersten | Duveds IF | 57:21.344000 | +17:52.107100 | 50.7p |
21 | Elias Haglund | OK Djerf | 58:17.349600 | +18:48.112700 | 49.9p |
22 | Jan Andersson | Duveds IF | 59:18.355700 | +19:49.118800 | 49.0p |
23 | Torkel Johansson | Duveds IF | 1:04:00.383900 | +24:31.147000 | 45.4p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ingrid Bertilsson | Åre Kommun Uif | 31:52.191100 | | 42.1p |
2 | Kristin Indergård | Looks | 36:42.220100 | +4:50.28900 | 35.7p |
3 | Maria Tjärnström | Åre Chokladfabrik | 44:29.266800 | +12:37.75600 | 28.6p |
4 | Eva Söderin | Åre Chokladfabrik | 44:30.266900 | +12:38.75700 | 28.6p |
5 | Michelle Sundqvist | Åre Chokladfabrik | 45:47.274600 | +13:55.83400 | 27.7p |
6 | Maria Gelotte | Duveds IF | 52:02.312100 | +20:10.120900 | 24.0p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Joel Sjöberg | Åre Församling | 30:22.182100 | | 44.6p |