18km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Karl-Johan Westberg | Borås SK | 42:22.254100 | | 86.7p |
2 | Rasmus Blom | Högsäters GF | 44:03.264200 | +1:41.10000 | 82.8p |
3 | Pontus Johannesson | Bengtsfors Bois | 44:08.264700 | +1:46.10500 | 82.7p |
4 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 44:39.267800 | +2:17.13600 | 81.6p |
5 | Emil Ekman | Ulricehamns IF | 44:45.268400 | +2:23.14200 | 81.4p |
6 | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 44:56.269500 | +2:34.15300 | 81.0p |
7 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 45:11.271000 | +2:49.16800 | 80.5p |
8 | Jesper Brofjärd | Borås GIF | 45:59.275800 | +3:37.21600 | 78.9p |
9 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 46:21.278000 | +3:59.23800 | 78.1p |
10 | Joakim Gustafsson | Eds SK | 46:30.278900 | +4:08.24700 | 77.9p |
11 | Robin Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 47:00.281900 | +4:38.27700 | 76.9p |
12 | David Siebers | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 47:05.282400 | +4:43.28200 | 76.8p |
13 | Niclas Andersson | SK Ringen | 47:15.283400 | +4:53.29200 | 76.5p |
14 | Tobias Bexell | Landsbro IF SK | 47:29.284800 | +5:07.30600 | 76.0p |
15 | Philip Askeroth | IK Stern | 47:31.285000 | +5:09.30800 | 76.0p |
16 | Erik Holmberg | IK Vista | 48:04.288300 | +5:42.34100 | 75.0p |
17 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 50:00.299900 | +7:38.45700 | 71.7p |
18 | Rickard Bergengren | Björnstorps IF | 54:30.326900 | +12:08.72700 | 65.1p |
19 | Karl Fredriksson | OK 64 Torpa | 56:17.337600 | +13:55.83400 | 62.8p |
- | Oscar Lund | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Joakim Holmdahl | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
18km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonas Peterson | Borås GIF | 48:12.289100 | | 74.7p |
2 | Ivan Scheblykin | Björnstorps IF | 51:10.306900 | +2:58.17700 | 69.9p |
3 | Håkan Wirén | Nybro Ski | 51:45.310400 | +3:33.21200 | 69.0p |
4 | Mattias Qvarnström | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 52:18.313700 | +4:06.24500 | 68.2p |
5 | Lars Johansson | Björnstorps IF | 57:07.342600 | +8:55.53400 | 61.8p |
18km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 49:09.294800 | | 73.1p |
2 | Jonas Nilsson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 49:20.295900 | +11.1000 | 72.8p |
3 | Ove Helgee | Alstermo IF | 51:55.311400 | +2:46.16500 | 68.7p |
4 | David Jönsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 53:06.318500 | +3:57.23600 | 67.0p |
5 | Mats Andreasson | Söderköpings SK | 53:45.322400 | +4:36.27500 | 66.1p |
6 | Thomas Christensson | OK Alehof | 1:04:17.385600 | +15:08.90700 | 54.2p |
18km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gunnar Markinhuhta | OK Landehof | 51:41.310000 | | 69.1p |
2 | Magnus Aasa | OK Kullingshof | 53:02.318100 | +1:21.8000 | 67.1p |
18km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kjell Carlgren | OK Alehof | 1:00:15.361400 | | 58.2p |
2 | Per-Elis Svensson | Lönashults GIF | 1:01:53.371200 | +1:38.9700 | 56.5p |
3 | Thage Davidsson | Brittatorps Tk | 1:02:41.376000 | +2:26.14500 | 55.7p |
4 | Lars Åke Sjökvist | OK Norrvirdarna | 1:07:11.403000 | +6:56.41500 | 51.6p |
14.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Falk | Ulricehamns IF | 39:13.235200 | | 69.2p |
2 | Emma Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 44:39.267800 | +5:26.32500 | 59.7p |
3 | Malin Svensson | IK Vista | 48:05.288400 | +8:52.53100 | 54.9p |
14.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ulrika Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 48:03.288200 | | 55.0p |
14.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriel Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 34:21.206000 | | 80.6p |
2 | Pontus Hermansson | OK Landehof | 35:15.211400 | +54.5300 | 78.2p |
3 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 35:20.211900 | +59.5800 | 78.0p |
4 | Adam Nelin | Hestra IF | 35:48.214700 | +1:27.8600 | 76.8p |
5 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 35:51.215000 | +1:30.8900 | 76.7p |
6 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 36:10.216900 | +1:49.10800 | 75.9p |
7 | Emil Svensson | Marhults SOFK | 37:46.226500 | +3:25.20400 | 72.2p |
8 | Martin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 38:16.229500 | +3:55.23400 | 71.1p |
9 | Oskar Lundqvist | Nybro Ski | 39:17.235600 | +4:56.29500 | 69.0p |
10 | Oscar Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 39:25.236400 | +5:04.30300 | 68.8p |
11 | Björn Svensson | OK Landehof | 39:53.239200 | +5:32.33100 | 67.8p |
12 | Anton Nilsson | Tranemo IF | 40:41.244000 | +6:20.37900 | 66.3p |
13 | Abel Buskqvist | IK Stern | 41:48.250700 | +7:27.44600 | 64.3p |
14 | Anders Kallings | Visborgs OK | 45:40.273900 | +11:19.67800 | 58.2p |
15 | David Thorell | IK Stern | 46:28.278700 | +12:07.72600 | 57.1p |
- | Erik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
14.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jesper Arnesson | Borås SK | 36:01.216000 | | 76.3p |
2 | Adam Thorman | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 37:22.224100 | +1:21.8000 | 73.1p |
3 | Jesper Säilä | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 37:36.225500 | +1:35.9400 | 72.6p |
4 | Anton Elmström | Ålems OK | 37:46.226500 | +1:45.10400 | 72.2p |
5 | Magnus Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 37:56.227500 | +1:55.11400 | 71.8p |
6 | Fredrik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 39:36.237500 | +3:35.21400 | 68.4p |
7 | Anton Johansson | Tranemo IF | 40:22.242100 | +4:21.26000 | 66.9p |
8 | Martin Ahlberger | Hestra IF | 40:44.244300 | +4:43.28200 | 66.2p |
9 | Martin Assarsson | Borås SK | 43:24.260300 | +7:23.44200 | 61.6p |
10 | Sam Johansson | OK Dacke | 53:27.320600 | +17:26.104500 | 48.9p |
- | Ludvig Nordqvist | Sya SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Emanuel Laago | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Viktor Öberg | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | John Flodin | Hestra IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 32:43.196200 | | 62.6p |
2 | Lovisa Gunterberg | Ulricehamns IF | 33:49.202800 | +1:06.6500 | 60.6p |
3 | Elin Blick | OK Alehof | 34:18.205700 | +1:35.9400 | 59.8p |
4 | Sofia Johansson | OK Alehof | 41:05.246400 | +8:22.50100 | 49.9p |
- | Adina Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Sara Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linda Sivermark | Ulricehamns IF | 30:29.182800 | | 67.2p |
2 | Elsa Eriksson | Sya SK | 31:08.186700 | +39.3800 | 65.8p |
3 | Julia Norén | Landsbro IF SK | 31:53.191200 | +1:24.8300 | 64.3p |
4 | Emma Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 32:00.191900 | +1:31.9000 | 64.1p |
5 | Sofie Svensson | IK Vista | 33:23.200200 | +2:54.17300 | 61.4p |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 15:47.94600 | | |
2 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 15:48.94700 | +1 | |
3 | Lisa Johansson | Tranemo IF | 16:56.101500 | +1:09.6800 | |
4 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 17:03.102200 | +1:16.7500 | |
5 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 17:03.102200 | +1:16.7500 | |
6 | Emma Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 17:20.103900 | +1:33.9200 | |
7 | Ida Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 17:20.103900 | +1:33.9200 | |
8 | Ida Andersson | Borås SK | 18:18.109700 | +2:31.15000 | |
9 | Wilma Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 18:19.109800 | +2:32.15100 | |
10 | Ellen Svensson | Äspereds IF | 19:02.114100 | +3:15.19400 | |
11 | Lina Sundqvist | Tranemo IF | 19:25.116400 | +3:38.21700 | |
12 | Alma Backlund | Äspereds IF | 19:34.117300 | +3:47.22600 | |
13 | Emilie Karlsson | Landsbro IF SK | 19:41.118000 | +3:54.23300 | |
14 | Julia Ström | Ulricehamns IF | 20:14.121300 | +4:27.26600 | |
15 | Emelie Hansson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 20:38.123700 | +4:51.29000 | |
16 | Hilma Markinhuhta | OK Landehof | 21:50.130900 | +6:03.36200 | |
17 | Maja Almgren | Visborgs OK | 22:19.133800 | +6:32.39100 | |
18 | Julia Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 23:08.138700 | +7:21.44000 | |
- | Olivia Ullman | OK Alehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriella Gustafsson | IK Vista | 16:02.96100 | | |
2 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 16:28.98700 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Amanda Johansson | Tranemo IF | 16:52.101100 | +50.4900 | |
4 | Ida Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 16:55.101400 | +53.5200 | |
5 | Josefine Ellneskog | IFK Skövde SK | 17:09.102800 | +1:07.6600 | |
6 | Hanna Fritz | Åmåls OK | 17:34.105300 | +1:32.9100 | |
7 | Johanna Hansson | Sya SK | 17:54.107300 | +1:52.11100 | |
8 | Julia Jonsson | OK Landehof | 18:15.109400 | +2:13.13200 | |
9 | Elin Lundqvist | Nybro Ski | 18:36.111500 | +2:34.15300 | |
10 | Madeleine Forsell | Linköpings SK | 19:18.115700 | +3:16.19500 | |
11 | Maja Wiik | Tvärreds IF | 19:26.116500 | +3:24.20300 | |
12 | Elisabeth Aronsson | Bredaryds SOK | 20:45.124400 | +4:43.28200 | |
- | Hanna Karlsson | Skene Sim o IS | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 14:52.89100 | | |
2 | Ida Dahl | Sya SK | 15:12.91100 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Klara Svensson | Äspereds IF | 15:48.94700 | +56.5500 | |
4 | Johanna Björklund | IF Hallby SOK | 16:18.97700 | +1:26.8500 | |
5 | Frida Bjerke | Falköpings AIK SK | 16:47.100600 | +1:55.11400 | |
6 | Elin Blomqvist | OK Landehof | 16:53.101200 | +2:01.12000 | |
7 | Emma Rönn | Tranemo IF | 16:56.101500 | +2:04.12300 | |
8 | Sanna Tykesson | Sya SK | 17:13.103200 | +2:21.14000 | |
9 | Hanna Dahlberg | Skillingaryds FK | 20:02.120100 | +5:10.30900 | |
10 | Agnes Carlsson | Visborgs OK | 20:09.120800 | +5:17.31600 | |
- | Ebba Eriksson | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johanna Niklasson | SOK Träff | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Malin Jonsson | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 14:21.86000 | | |
2 | Erik Lieback | Tranemo IF | 14:22.86100 | +1 | |
3 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 15:14.91300 | +53.5200 | |
4 | Eric Jansson | Tranemo IF | 15:17.91600 | +56.5500 | |
5 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 15:29.92800 | +1:08.6700 | |
6 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 15:41.94000 | +1:20.7900 | |
7 | Axel Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 15:54.95300 | +1:33.9200 | |
8 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 16:22.98100 | +2:01.12000 | |
9 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 16:32.99100 | +2:11.13000 | |
10 | Jacob Jonstoij | Tvärreds IF | 17:03.102200 | +2:42.16100 | |
11 | Anton Lund | IK Vista | 17:04.102300 | +2:43.16200 | |
12 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 17:20.103900 | +2:59.17800 | |
13 | Linus Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 17:20.103900 | +2:59.17800 | |
14 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 17:39.105800 | +3:18.19700 | |
15 | Erik Blick | OK Alehof | 18:31.111000 | +4:10.24900 | |
16 | Arvid Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 19:04.114300 | +4:43.28200 | |
17 | Jakob Ringius | FK Vittus | 21:05.126400 | +6:44.40300 | |
18 | Magnus Elvin | OK Dacke | 26:23.158200 | +12:02.72100 | |
19 | Linus Lennartsson | OK Dacke | 34:17.205600 | +19:56.119500 | |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 14:38.87700 | | |
2 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 14:42.88100 | +4.300 | |
3 | Adrian Dahlström | Åmåls OK | 14:45.88400 | +7.600 | |
4 | Alfred Boman | Tranemo IF | 14:53.89200 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 14:56.89500 | +18.1700 | |
6 | Erik Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 14:57.89600 | +19.1800 | |
7 | Ludvig Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 15:15.91400 | +37.3600 | |
8 | Oskar Zetterström | Bengtsfors Bois | 15:16.91500 | +38.3700 | |
9 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 15:28.92700 | +50.4900 | |
10 | Albin Brunngård | Ulricehamns IF | 16:05.96400 | +1:27.8600 | |
11 | Andreas Jansson | Borensbergs IF SK | 17:16.103500 | +2:38.15700 | |
12 | Johannes Lindvall | Nybro Ski | 17:24.104300 | +2:46.16500 | |
13 | Simon Swedberg | Borås SK | 17:44.106300 | +3:06.18500 | |
14 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 17:58.107700 | +3:20.19900 | |
15 | David Dahl | Visborgs OK | 20:20.121900 | +5:42.34100 | |
16 | Amadeus Hansson | Visborgs OK | 20:43.124200 | +6:05.36400 | |
- | Kevin Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Boberg | IF Rigor | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:10.78900 | | |
2 | Jonathan Engström | Borås GIF | 13:23.80200 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Olle Axelsson | Borås SK | 13:45.82400 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 13:55.83400 | +45.4400 | |
5 | Hugo Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 14:13.85200 | +1:03.6200 | |
6 | Gustav Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 14:34.87300 | +1:24.8300 | |
7 | Oscar Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 14:38.87700 | +1:28.8700 | |
8 | Nico Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 14:43.88200 | +1:33.9200 | |
9 | Oscar Bengtson | OK Landehof | 15:08.90700 | +1:58.11700 | |
10 | Linus Landergren | Borås GIF | 15:28.92700 | +2:18.13700 | |
11 | August Johansson | IK Stern | 16:53.101200 | +3:43.22200 | |
12 | Daniel Johansson | Bredaryds SOK | 17:05.102400 | +3:55.23400 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 9:31.57000 | | |
2 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:11.61000 | +40.3900 | |
3 | Felicia Järsenholt | Ulricehamns IF | 10:13.61200 | +42.4100 | |
4 | Tove Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:25.62400 | +54.5300 | |
5 | Elsa Melin | Landsbro IF SK | 11:05.66400 | +1:34.9300 | |
6 | Maja Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 11:14.67300 | +1:43.10200 | |
7 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 11:20.67900 | +1:49.10800 | |
8 | Ingrid Bengtson | OK Landehof | 11:33.69200 | +2:02.12100 | |
9 | Elin Wiksell | IK Stern | 12:21.74000 | +2:50.16900 | |
10 | Annie Karlsson | Landsbro IF SK | 12:40.75900 | +3:09.18800 | |
11 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 13:15.79400 | +3:44.22300 | |
12 | Linn Svärd | Eksjö SOK | 15:26.92500 | +5:55.35400 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 9:14.55300 | | |
2 | Matilda Ekenberg | IK Stern | 10:06.60500 | +52.5100 | |
3 | Hanna Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 10:07.60600 | +53.5200 | |
4 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 10:19.61800 | +1:05.6400 | |
5 | Karin Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 10:42.64100 | +1:28.8700 | |
6 | Maja Johansson | OK Landehof | 10:46.64500 | +1:32.9100 | |
7 | Selma Moqvist | OK Landehof | 10:55.65400 | +1:41.10000 | |
8 | Sofia Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 10:57.65600 | +1:43.10200 | |
9 | Lina Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 11:03.66200 | +1:49.10800 | |
10 | Maja Hansson Mild | IK Stern | 11:08.66700 | +1:54.11300 | |
11 | Nora Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:30.68900 | +2:16.13500 | |
12 | Saga Molin | OK Landehof | 11:34.69300 | +2:20.13900 | |
13 | Sandra Bergqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 11:50.70900 | +2:36.15500 | |
14 | Julia Swedberg | Borås SK | 11:54.71300 | +2:40.15900 | |
15 | Märta Backman | IK Stern | 12:56.77500 | +3:42.22100 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 8:41.52000 | | |
2 | Stina Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 8:51.53000 | +10.900 | |
3 | Klara Ask | Borås SK | 9:17.55600 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Linn Halvardsson | Åmåls OK | 9:34.57300 | +53.5200 | |
5 | Klara Axelsson | Borås SK | 9:36.57500 | +55.5400 | |
6 | Emma Nordberg | Ulricehamns IF | 9:39.57800 | +58.5700 | |
7 | Lisa Brunngård | Ulricehamns IF | 9:42.58100 | +1:01.6000 | |
8 | Jenny Movitz | Borås SK | 9:44.58300 | +1:03.6200 | |
9 | Lovisa Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 10:22.62100 | +1:41.10000 | |
10 | Victoria Andersson | Tranemo IF | 11:06.66500 | +2:25.14400 | |
11 | Gabriella Bengtson | OK Landehof | 11:24.68300 | +2:43.16200 | |
12 | Fanny J Sundblad | Eksjö SOK | 11:40.69900 | +2:59.17800 | |
- | Denise Johansson | OK Dacke | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Isak Lieback | Tranemo IF | 8:52.53100 | | |
2 | Jacob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:17.55600 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 9:52.59100 | +1:00.5900 | |
4 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 9:56.59500 | +1:04.6300 | |
5 | Axel Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 9:56.59500 | +1:04.6300 | |
6 | Hugo Ström | Ulricehamns IF | 10:03.60200 | +1:11.7000 | |
7 | August Abrahamsson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:38.63700 | +1:46.10500 | |
8 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 10:42.64100 | +1:50.10900 | |
9 | Alfons Peterson | Borås GIF | 10:44.64300 | +1:52.11100 | |
10 | Hugo Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 10:45.64400 | +1:53.11200 | |
11 | August Höglund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:52.65100 | +2:00.11900 | |
12 | Oskar Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 11:04.66300 | +2:12.13100 | |
13 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 11:20.67900 | +2:28.14700 | |
14 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 11:23.68200 | +2:31.15000 | |
15 | Martin Movitz | Borås SK | 11:42.70100 | +2:50.16900 | |
16 | Ask Abrahamsson | OK Landehof | 11:54.71300 | +3:02.18100 | |
17 | Carl Andersson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 12:19.73800 | +3:27.20600 | |
18 | Carl Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 12:47.76600 | +3:55.23400 | |
19 | Hugo Jakobsson | Eksjö SOK | 12:54.77300 | +4:02.24100 | |
20 | Gideon Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 13:03.78200 | +4:11.25000 | |
21 | Simon Svahn | Eksjö SOK | 14:23.86200 | +5:31.33000 | |
22 | Alexander Lennartsson | OK Dacke | 14:52.89100 | +6:00.35900 | |
- | Emil Öhlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustav Persson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 8:44.52300 | | |
2 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 8:51.53000 | +7.600 | |
3 | Jonathan Norder | IF Rigor | 8:54.53300 | +10.900 | |
4 | Tobias Carlsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 9:00.53900 | +16.1500 | |
5 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 9:09.54800 | +25.2400 | |
6 | Oscar Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 9:19.55800 | +35.3400 | |
7 | Alfons Stensson | Nybro Ski | 9:25.56400 | +41.4000 | |
8 | Emil Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 9:43.58200 | +59.5800 | |
9 | Edvin Rösliden | Linköpings SK | 9:43.58200 | +59.5800 | |
10 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 10:00.59900 | +1:16.7500 | |
11 | Kim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 10:05.60400 | +1:21.8000 | |
12 | Oliver Tykesson | Sya SK | 10:21.62000 | +1:37.9600 | |
13 | Albin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 10:35.63400 | +1:51.11000 | |
14 | Edvin Quist Weghagen | IFK Skövde SK | 10:38.63700 | +1:54.11300 | |
15 | Klas Johansson | Tranemo IF | 10:39.63800 | +1:55.11400 | |
16 | Nils Eriksson | Tvärreds IF | 11:08.66700 | +2:24.14300 | |
17 | Peter Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 11:26.68500 | +2:42.16100 | |
18 | Philip Gustafsson | Hvetlanda SK | 11:46.70500 | +3:02.18100 | |
19 | Rasmus Nordgren | OK Landehof | 12:33.75200 | +3:49.22800 | |
20 | Adam Jönsson | FK Vittus | 13:09.78800 | +4:25.26400 | |
21 | Johannes Lennartsson | OK Dacke | 13:10.78900 | +4:26.26500 | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andreas Gustafsson | IK Vista | 8:32.51100 | | |
2 | Anton Swedberg | Borås SK | 8:51.53000 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Axel Höglund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 8:54.53300 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Joakim Engström | Borås GIF | 8:57.53600 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Felix Axelsson | Borås SK | 9:07.54600 | +35.3400 | |
6 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 9:11.55000 | +39.3800 | |
7 | Kasper Nordenram | Linköpings SK | 9:11.55000 | +39.3800 | |
8 | Erik Gran | Linköpings SK | 9:28.56700 | +56.5500 | |
9 | Anton Käll | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 9:31.57000 | +59.5800 | |
10 | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 9:31.57000 | +59.5800 | |
11 | Emil Karlsson | Hestra IF | 9:37.57600 | +1:05.6400 | |
12 | Albin Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 9:38.57700 | +1:06.6500 | |
13 | Oscar Höiby | OK Landehof | 9:59.59800 | +1:27.8600 | |
14 | Erik Malm | Linköpings SK | 10:16.61500 | +1:44.10300 | |
15 | Olle Westin | IK Stern | 10:23.62200 | +1:51.11000 | |
16 | Nils Backman | IK Stern | 10:34.63300 | +2:02.12100 | |
17 | Emil Tedeholm Larsson | Göteborgs SK | 10:36.63500 | +2:04.12300 | |
18 | Jakob Rönn | Tranemo IF | 10:44.64300 | +2:12.13100 | |
19 | Simon Buskas | Visborgs OK | 10:51.65000 | +2:19.13800 | |
20 | Gösta Malmström | IK Stern | 11:31.69000 | +2:59.17800 | |
21 | Otto Lettevall Forsgren | IK Stern | 12:35.75400 | +4:03.24200 | |
22 | Sam Norling | IK Stern | 13:41.82000 | +5:09.30800 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Johansson | OK Landehof | 5:37.33600 | | |
2 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 5:42.34100 | +5.400 | |
3 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 5:56.35500 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Agnes Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 6:19.37800 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 6:40.39900 | +1:03.6200 | |
6 | Lovisa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 6:54.41300 | +1:17.7600 | |
7 | Clara Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 7:00.41900 | +1:23.8200 | |
8 | Julia Fridh | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:25.44400 | +1:48.10700 | |
9 | Anna Jönsson | FK Vittus | 7:31.45000 | +1:54.11300 | |
10 | Malin Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 7:56.47500 | +2:19.13800 | |
11 | Frida Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 8:30.50900 | +2:53.17200 | |
12 | Tove Wiik | Tvärreds IF | 8:42.52100 | +3:05.18400 | |
13 | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 9:36.57500 | +3:59.23800 | |
14 | Tuva Andersson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 9:57.59600 | +4:20.25900 | |
15 | Tuva Malm | Linköpings SK | 10:13.61200 | +4:36.27500 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 4:57.29600 | | |
2 | Axel Elmblad | Bredaryds SOK | 5:06.30500 | +9.800 | |
3 | Gustav Andersson | Borås SK | 5:07.30600 | +10.900 | |
4 | Gustav Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 5:07.30600 | +10.900 | |
5 | Melker Nordgren | OK Landehof | 5:26.32500 | +29.2800 | |
6 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 5:27.32600 | +30.2900 | |
7 | Jonas Weber | Vreta Skid o Mk | 5:29.32800 | +32.3100 | |
8 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 5:31.33000 | +34.3300 | |
9 | Arvid Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 5:36.33500 | +39.3800 | |
10 | Benjamin Säilä | Nässjö SF | 5:43.34200 | +46.4500 | |
11 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 5:45.34400 | +48.4700 | |
12 | Marius Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 5:54.35300 | +57.5600 | |
13 | Carl Rendahl | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 6:05.36400 | +1:08.6700 | |
14 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 6:08.36700 | +1:11.7000 | |
15 | Olof Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 6:14.37300 | +1:17.7600 | |
16 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 6:50.40900 | +1:53.11200 | |
17 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 6:56.41500 | +1:59.11800 | |
18 | Olle Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 6:58.41700 | +2:01.12000 | |
19 | Edward Hageltorn | Eksjö SOK | 7:06.42500 | +2:09.12800 | |
20 | Hampus Stockheden | IF Hallby SOK | 7:34.45300 | +2:37.15600 | |
21 | Gustav Eriksson | Tvärreds IF | 7:45.46400 | +2:48.16700 | |
- | Alfons Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Leon Westman | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mattias Öhlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |