10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 24:34.147300 | | 86.0p |
2 | Adam Clareus | Offerdals SK | 25:16.151500 | +42.4100 | 83.3p |
3 | Simon Lageson | Hägglunds IOFK | 25:17.151600 | +43.4200 | 83.2p |
4 | Simon Åslin | Stockviks SF | 25:47.154600 | +1:13.7200 | 81.4p |
5 | Olle Jonsson | Duveds IF | 26:06.156500 | +1:32.9100 | 80.3p |
6 | Emil Persson | Östersunds SK | 26:19.157800 | +1:45.10400 | 79.5p |
7 | Petter Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 26:47.160600 | +2:13.13200 | 78.0p |
8 | Axel Jonsson | Duveds IF | 26:51.161000 | +2:17.13600 | 77.7p |
9 | Olov Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 27:28.164700 | +2:54.17300 | 75.8p |
10 | Hannes Stenström | Järpens SK | 27:29.164800 | +2:55.17400 | 75.7p |
11 | Gustav Wuopio | Tullus Sg | 28:28.170700 | +3:54.23300 | 72.8p |
12 | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 28:41.172000 | +4:07.24600 | 72.2p |
13 | Martin Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 28:47.172600 | +4:13.25200 | 71.9p |
14 | Fredrik Hammarlund | Ockelbo SK | 30:20.181900 | +5:46.34500 | 67.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Håkan Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 25:18.151700 | | 83.2p |
2 | Oscar Kardin | Offerdals SK | 25:19.151800 | +1 | 83.1p |
3 | Elias Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 25:31.153000 | +13.1200 | 82.4p |
4 | Rasmus Hörnfeldt | Östersunds SK | 25:38.153700 | +20.1900 | 81.9p |
5 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 25:58.155700 | +40.3900 | 80.8p |
6 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 26:31.159000 | +1:13.7200 | 78.9p |
7 | Johan Persson | Järpens SK | 26:54.161300 | +1:36.9500 | 77.6p |
8 | Ante Larsson | Svegs IK | 27:15.163400 | +1:57.11600 | 76.5p |
9 | Erik Strindlund | Östersunds SK | 27:46.166500 | +2:28.14700 | 74.9p |
10 | Alexander Engström | Hägglunds IOFK | 28:21.170000 | +3:03.18200 | 73.1p |
11 | Anton Svensson | Åsarna IK | 28:59.173800 | +3:41.22000 | 71.3p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Fredrik Uusitalo | Sollefteå SK | 24:03.144200 | | 88.1p |
2 | Jonathan Toresson | Östersunds SK | 24:31.147000 | +28.2700 | 86.2p |
3 | Hampus Lindblom | Åsarna IK | 24:38.147700 | +35.3400 | 85.8p |
4 | Simon Persson | Lucksta IF | 24:51.149000 | +48.4700 | 84.9p |
5 | Anders Jonsson | Stockviks SF | 25:04.150300 | +1:01.6000 | 84.1p |
6 | Gunnar Hammarberg | Östersunds SK | 25:25.152400 | +1:22.8100 | 82.7p |
7 | Anton Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 25:39.153800 | +1:36.9500 | 81.9p |
8 | Eric Simonsson | Landöns IF | 25:56.155500 | +1:53.11200 | 80.9p |
9 | Marcus Svelander | Åsarna IK | 25:59.155800 | +1:56.11500 | 80.7p |
10 | Lars Liljedahl | No Club | 28:46.172500 | +4:43.28200 | 71.9p |
11 | Philipp Eigner | Östersunds SK | 30:44.184300 | +6:41.40000 | 66.8p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 20:28.122700 | | |
2 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 20:36.123500 | +8.700 | |
3 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 21:31.129000 | +1:03.6200 | |
4 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 21:37.129600 | +1:09.6800 | |
5 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 22:12.133100 | +1:44.10300 | |
6 | Emma Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 22:19.133800 | +1:51.11000 | |
7 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 22:19.133800 | +1:51.11000 | |
8 | Hanna Claréus | Östersunds SK | 22:43.136200 | +2:15.13400 | |
9 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 23:30.140900 | +3:02.18100 | |
10 | Olivia Bengtsson | Gäddede SK | 24:06.144500 | +3:38.21700 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 19:42.118100 | | |
2 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 23:07.138600 | +3:25.20400 | |
3 | Sofie Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 23:29.140800 | +3:47.22600 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 19:04.114300 | | 66.6p |
2 | Lina Kardin | Offerdals SK | 19:14.115300 | +10.900 | 66.0p |
3 | Johanna Cavallin | Valbo Aif | 22:22.134100 | +3:18.19700 | 57.3p |
4 | Lina Fastesson | Östersunds SK | 24:13.145200 | +5:09.30800 | 53.1p |
|
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofie Elebro | IFK Umeå | 19:31.117000 | | 65.1p |
2 | Evelina Bångman | Offerdals SK | 19:48.118700 | +17.1600 | 64.3p |
3 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 20:19.121800 | +48.4700 | 62.7p |
4 | Louise Persson | Stockviks SF | 20:21.122000 | +50.4900 | 62.6p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sanna Hallberg | Åsarna IK | 18:39.111800 | | 68.0p |
2 | Ida Indahl | Camp Södergren SC | 18:56.113500 | +17.1600 | 67.0p |
3 | Elin Mohlin | Sollefteå SK | 18:56.113500 | +17.1600 | 67.0p |
4 | Jennie Jirhed | Östersunds SK | 19:00.113900 | +21.2000 | 66.8p |
5 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 19:23.116200 | +44.4300 | 65.6p |
6 | Petra Nilsson | Åsarna IK | 19:41.118000 | +1:02.6100 | 64.6p |
7 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 19:50.118900 | +1:11.7000 | 64.2p |
8 | Linn Nybeck | IF Minken | 20:12.121100 | +1:33.9200 | 63.1p |
9 | Eva Johansson | Linköpings SK | 20:20.121900 | +1:41.10000 | 62.7p |
10 | Erika Oskarsson | Camp Södergren SC | 20:38.123700 | +1:59.11800 | 61.8p |
11 | Gun Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 27:14.163300 | +8:35.51400 | 47.4p |
12 | Gerd Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 27:47.166600 | +9:08.54700 | 46.5p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hannes Liljedahl | Östersunds SK | 18:20.109900 | | |
2 | Anders Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 18:48.112700 | +28.2700 | |
3 | Emil Sellsve | Järpens SK | 19:41.118000 | +1:21.8000 | |
4 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 20:56.125500 | +2:36.15500 | |
5 | Joel Hessling | Utrikes SK | 21:26.128500 | +3:06.18500 | |
6 | Ludvig Hellstrand | Duveds IF | 21:47.130600 | +3:27.20600 | |
7 | Samuel Vestin | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 24:48.148700 | +6:28.38700 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elias Dahl | Offerdals SK | 17:30.104900 | | |
2 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 17:56.107500 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 18:08.108700 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 18:18.109700 | +48.4700 | |
5 | Jonatan Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:43.112200 | +1:13.7200 | |
6 | Gabriel Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 19:05.114400 | +1:35.9400 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 10:48.64700 | | |
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 11:42.70100 | +54.5300 | |
3 | Anna Johansson | Duveds IF | 11:59.71800 | +1:11.7000 | |
4 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 12:00.71900 | +1:12.7100 | |
5 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 12:07.72600 | +1:19.7800 | |
6 | Ida Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 12:38.75700 | +1:50.10900 | |
7 | Elin Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 13:56.83500 | +3:08.18700 | |
8 | Linnea Wikberg | Utrikes SK | 14:00.83900 | +3:12.19100 | |
9 | Elvira Björk Silén | Östersunds SK | 15:14.91300 | +4:26.26500 | |
10 | Melinda Westberg | Frösö IF | 15:48.94700 | +5:00.29900 | |
11 | Wilma Johansson | Mörsils IF | 16:02.96100 | +5:14.31300 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 11:21.68000 | | |
2 | Emma Söderberg | Offerdals SK | 11:24.68300 | +3.200 | |
3 | Sanna Ångström | Duveds IF | 11:34.69300 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Patricia Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 11:42.70100 | +21.2000 | |
5 | Emmy Nygren | Alnö SK | 11:44.70300 | +23.2200 | |
6 | Magdalena Mixter Schönningsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 12:03.72200 | +42.4100 | |
7 | Anja Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 12:28.74700 | +1:07.6600 | |
8 | Alice Svärd | Östersunds SK | 12:48.76700 | +1:27.8600 | |
9 | Johanna Grip | Ytterhogdals IK | 12:58.77700 | +1:37.9600 | |
10 | Vilma Hellström | Spikbodarnas IK | 13:07.78600 | +1:46.10500 | |
11 | Lydia Landin | Spikbodarnas IK | 13:21.80000 | +2:00.11900 | |
12 | Johanna Morin | Offerdals SK | 14:05.84400 | +2:44.16300 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 10:22.62100 | | |
2 | Tilda Johansson | Duveds IF | 10:36.63500 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Emma Wasell | Mörsils IF | 11:10.66900 | +48.4700 | |
4 | Amanda Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 12:01.72000 | +1:39.9800 | |
5 | Natali Forss | Östersunds SK | 12:18.73700 | +1:56.11500 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 10:33.63200 | | |
2 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 10:58.65700 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 11:15.67400 | +42.4100 | |
4 | erik engelin | Offerdals SK | 11:22.68100 | +49.4800 | |
5 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:42.70100 | +1:09.6800 | |
6 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 11:43.70200 | +1:10.6900 | |
7 | Simon Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 11:45.70400 | +1:12.7100 | |
8 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 12:08.72700 | +1:35.9400 | |
9 | Joel Sjölund Mattiasson | Östersunds SK | 12:15.73400 | +1:42.10100 | |
10 | Love Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 12:47.76600 | +2:14.13300 | |
11 | Anton Wold | Östersunds SK | 12:48.76700 | +2:15.13400 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jacob Nilsson | Vemdalens IF | 10:59.65800 | | |
2 | Andreas Hjelm | Östersunds SK | 11:01.66000 | +2.100 | |
3 | Måns Olsson | Mörsils IF | 11:09.66800 | +10.900 | |
4 | Hampus Lindholm | Mörsils IF | 11:56.71500 | +57.5600 | |
5 | Emil Ragnarsson | Offerdals SK | 11:57.71600 | +58.5700 | |
6 | Oskar Edh | Järpens SK | 12:12.73100 | +1:13.7200 | |
7 | Olle Bäckebjörk | Offerdals SK | 12:26.74500 | +1:27.8600 | |
8 | Axel Färdvall | Utrikes SK | 13:32.81100 | +2:33.15200 | |
9 | Jon Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 14:50.88900 | +3:51.23000 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 9:39.57800 | | |
2 | Erik Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 9:41.58000 | +2.100 | |
3 | Niklas Nord | Offerdals SK | 10:08.60700 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Karel Novak | Offerdals SK | 10:13.61200 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Anton Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 10:26.62500 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 10:29.62800 | +50.4900 | |
7 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 10:54.65300 | +1:15.7400 | |
8 | Tobias Engberg | Mörsils IF | 11:29.68800 | +1:50.10900 | |
9 | Tobias Olsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 11:58.71700 | +2:19.13800 | |
10 | Klas Hagelbeck | Duveds IF | 12:52.77100 | +3:13.19200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 4:19.25800 | | |
2 | Bente Skåle | Östersunds SK | 4:33.27200 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Magda Aspholm | Spikbodarnas IK | 4:39.27800 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Julia Hansson | Svegs IK | 4:39.27800 | +20.1900 | |
5 | Ida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 4:41.28000 | +22.2100 | |
6 | Elin Andersson | Östersunds SK | 4:43.28200 | +24.2300 | |
7 | Linnea Mobärg | Duveds IF | 4:49.28800 | +30.2900 | |
8 | Julia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 4:49.28800 | +30.2900 | |
9 | Agnes Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 4:51.29000 | +32.3100 | |
10 | Elin Busk | Svegs IK | 4:53.29200 | +34.3300 | |
11 | Sara Hellström | Duveds IF | 4:56.29500 | +37.3600 | |
12 | Thea Rickardsson | Järpens SK | 4:57.29600 | +38.3700 | |
13 | Lizette Morin | Offerdals SK | 4:58.29700 | +39.3800 | |
14 | Matilda Bäck | Svegs IK | 5:01.30000 | +42.4100 | |
15 | Sara Kajsa Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:06.30500 | +47.4600 | |
16 | Ida Wasell | Mörsils IF | 5:10.30900 | +51.5000 | |
17 | Liv Hellberg | Östersunds SK | 5:16.31500 | +57.5600 | |
18 | Sara Uddegård | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:23.32200 | +1:04.6300 | |
19 | Alice Nord | Offerdals SK | 5:27.32600 | +1:08.6700 | |
20 | Malva Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 5:30.32900 | +1:11.7000 | |
21 | Irma Olofsson | Svegs IK | 5:32.33100 | +1:13.7200 | |
22 | Nora Swartz | Frösö IF | 5:53.35200 | +1:34.9300 | |
23 | Elin Hultstrand | Frösö IF | 6:01.36000 | +1:42.10100 | |
24 | Linea Berlén | Aspås IF | 6:15.37400 | +1:56.11500 | |
25 | Elsa Åman | Aspås IF | 6:53.41200 | +2:34.15300 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 4:26.26500 | | |
2 | Elias Ragnarsson | Offerdals SK | 4:30.26900 | +4.300 | |
3 | Joel Engberg | Mörsils IF | 4:34.27300 | +8.700 | |
4 | Isac Saur | Åsarna IK | 4:46.28500 | +20.1900 | |
5 | Anton Nilsson | Vemdalens IF | 4:48.28700 | +22.2100 | |
6 | Samuel Saur | Åsarna IK | 4:57.29600 | +31.3000 | |
7 | Robin Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 5:01.30000 | +35.3400 | |
8 | Birger Eriksson | Vemdalens IF | 5:24.32300 | +58.5700 | |
9 | Emrik Björnsson | Åsarna IK | 5:25.32400 | +59.5800 | |
10 | Isak Bloss | Frösö IF | 5:39.33800 | +1:13.7200 | |
11 | Elias Persson | Häggenås SK | 6:24.38300 | +1:58.11700 | |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 5:38.33700 | | 39.0p |
2 | Elvira Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:42.34100 | +4.300 | 38.5p |
3 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 5:52.35100 | +14.1300 | 37.4p |
4 | Tove Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 6:21.38000 | +43.4200 | 34.6p |
5 | Tea Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 6:33.39200 | +55.5400 | 33.5p |
6 | Sanna Bäck | Svegs IK | 6:55.41400 | +1:17.7600 | 31.8p |
7 | Ida Kvarnlöf | Offerdals SK | 7:27.44600 | +1:49.10800 | 29.5p |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 4:44.28300 | | 46.4p |
2 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 5:00.29900 | +16.1500 | 43.9p |
3 | Ylva Olsson | Mörsils IF | 5:14.31300 | +30.2900 | 42.0p |
4 | Ellen Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:14.31300 | +30.2900 | 42.0p |
5 | Caroline Hellström | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:25.32400 | +41.4000 | 40.6p |
6 | Hanna Bångman | Offerdals SK | 5:51.35000 | +1:07.6600 | 37.6p |
7 | Emma Wikberg | Utrikes SK | 6:44.40300 | +2:00.11900 | 32.6p |
8 | Lis-marie Berged | Offerdals SK | 6:56.41500 | +2:12.13100 | 31.7p |
9 | Calise Larsson | Häggenås SK | 7:09.42800 | +2:25.14400 | 30.7p |
10 | Ulrika Olsson | Häggenås SK | 7:38.45700 | +2:54.17300 | 28.8p |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hans Stierna | Utrikes SK | 5:18.31700 | | 41.5p |
2 | Tim Wikén | Åsarna IK | 5:42.34100 | +24.2300 | 38.5p |
3 | Samuel Hessling | Utrikes SK | 5:48.34700 | +30.2900 | 37.9p |
4 | Hannes Olsson | Mörsils IF | 5:49.34800 | +31.3000 | 37.8p |
5 | Ludwig Svensson | ÅS IL | 5:56.35500 | +38.3700 | 37.0p |
6 | Wilmer Bäckebjörk | Offerdals SK | 6:10.36900 | +52.5100 | 35.6p |
7 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 6:13.37200 | +55.5400 | 35.3p |
8 | William Grip | Ytterhogdals IK | 6:26.38500 | +1:08.6700 | 34.2p |
9 | Hannes Sjölund Myhr | ÅS IL | 6:37.39600 | +1:19.7800 | 33.2p |
10 | Anton Håkansson | Offerdals SK | 7:04.42300 | +1:46.10500 | 31.1p |
11 | Emil Håkansson | Offerdals SK | 7:09.42800 | +1:51.11000 | 30.7p |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 4:31.27000 | | 48.6p |
2 | Tor Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 5:16.31500 | +45.4400 | 41.7p |
3 | Jon Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 5:20.31900 | +49.4800 | 41.2p |
4 | Jonathan Wickzell | ÅS IL | 5:41.34000 | +1:10.6900 | 38.7p |
5 | Axel Mattsson | ÅS IL | 5:47.34600 | +1:16.7500 | 38.0p |
6 | Axel Hedström | Frösö IF | 5:57.35600 | +1:26.8500 | 36.9p |
7 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 6:02.36100 | +1:31.9000 | 36.4p |
8 | Anton Olsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 6:37.39600 | +2:06.12500 | 33.2p |