2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofia Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:57.53600 | | |
2 | Olivia Norberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:59.53800 | | |
3 | Agnes Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:13.55200 | | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ellinor Jacobsson | Gellivare SK | 8:09.48800 | | |
2 | Amanda Lundberg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:15.49400 | | |
3 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:18.49700 | | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:07.48600 | | |
2 | Karl Tuuri | Älvsby IF SK | 8:12.49100 | | |
3 | Ruben Andersson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:34.51300 | | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joel Björkman | Kalix SK | 7:47.46600 | | |
2 | Albin Norén | Norrfjärdens IF | 7:55.47400 | | |
3 | Elias Forss | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:11.49000 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:31.45000 | | |
2 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:42.46100 | | |
3 | Tyra Johansson | Bodens SK | 8:25.50400 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:38.39700 | | |
2 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:45.40400 | | |
3 | Emma Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 6:54.41300 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 6:54.41300 | | |
2 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 7:07.42600 | | |
3 | André Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:12.43100 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:33.33200 | | |
2 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:46.34500 | | |
3 | Tim Magnusson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 6:12.37100 | | |
13.2km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 37:07.222600 | | 81.8p |
2 | Jonas Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 37:38.225700 | | 80.6p |
3 | Linus Karlsson | Älvsby IF SK | 39:18.235700 | | 77.0p |
13.2km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Viktor Brännmark | Bodens SK | 36:07.216600 | | 84.3p |
2 | Martin Bergström | Strömnäs GIF | 36:37.219600 | | 83.0p |
3 | Johan Häggström | Kalix SK | 36:52.221100 | | 82.4p |
13.2km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | David Hedlund | Piteå Elit SK | 35:11.211000 | | 86.7p |
2 | Adrian Bergström | Piteå Elit SK | 36:04.216300 | | 84.4p |
3 | Pontus Olsson | Bodens SK | 36:58.221700 | | 82.2p |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Linn Högman | Malmbergets Aif | 23:00.137900 | | 64.5p |
2 | Hanna Wikman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:09.138800 | | 64.0p |
3 | Fanny Andersson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 24:14.145300 | | 61.2p |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Maria Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 21:00.125900 | | 70.6p |
2 | Lovisa Modig | Sävast Ski Team IF | 21:14.127300 | | 69.8p |
3 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 21:16.127500 | | 69.7p |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Emma Sjölander | Piteå Elit SK | 20:52.125100 | | 71.1p |
4.4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Emma Ribom | Kalix SK | 14:31.87000 | | |
2 | Ottilia Niemi | IFK Kiruna | 14:35.87400 | | |
3 | Johanna Engström | Sunderby SK | 15:49.94800 | | |
4.4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Vendela Henriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:47.88600 | | |
2 | Jenny Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:50.88900 | | |
3 | Vilma Funck | IFK Kiruna | 15:05.90400 | | |
4.4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 14:10.84900 | | |
2 | Kevin Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:13.85200 | | |
3 | Jakob Fridesjö | Rutviks SK | 14:27.86600 | | |
4.4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Johannes Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 13:20.79900 | | |
2 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 13:44.82300 | | |
3 | Oscar Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:59.83800 | | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 10:46.64500 | | |
2 | Johanna Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:56.65500 | | |
3 | Lovisa Fåhraeus | Strömnäs GIF | 10:57.65600 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:43.64200 | | |
2 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 10:46.64500 | | |
3 | Ida Waistedt | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:47.64600 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 10:23.62200 | | |
2 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 10:37.63600 | | |
3 | Martin Granberg | Strömnäs GIF | 11:39.69800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 9:43.58200 | | |
2 | Albin Larsson | Brändöns IF | 10:33.63200 | | |
3 | Erik Tuuri | Älvsby IF SK | 10:35.63400 | | |