Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 6:43.40200 | |||||
2 | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 7:10.42900 | |||||
3 | Elina Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 8:12.49100 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 5:07.30600 | |||||
2 | Märta Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 5:41.34000 | |||||
3 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 6:08.36700 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 7:27.44600 | |||||
2 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 7:41.46000 | |||||
3 | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 7:43.46200 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Lundberg | Vindelns IF | 7:25.44400 | |||||
2 | Amanda Lundberg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:36.45500 | |||||
3 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 8:11.49000 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 6:48.40700 | |||||
2 | Therese Holmgren | Byske SK | 7:24.44300 | |||||
3 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 7:25.44400 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 12:45.76400 | |||||
2 | Jenny Adelsson | Tvärålund IF | 15:43.94200 | |||||
3 | Louise Roslin | Storfors SK | 16:04.96300 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 12:11.73000 | |||||
2 | Agnes Åstot | IFK Umeå | 14:11.85000 | |||||
3 | Edit Landström | IFK Umeå | 15:52.95100 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 12:29.74800 | |||||
2 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 12:59.77800 | |||||
3 | Saga Stenman | SK Järven | 14:22.86100 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:21.92000 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 5:01.30000 | |||||
2 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 6:20.37900 | |||||
3 | Rasmus Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 6:22.38100 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 4:40.27900 | |||||
2 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 5:39.33800 | |||||
3 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 5:48.34700 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 6:58.41700 | |||||
2 | Oscar Brännlund | Vindelns IF | 8:30.50900 | |||||
3 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 8:33.51200 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 6:35.39400 | |||||
2 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | Röbäcks SK | 6:47.40600 | |||||
3 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 6:56.41500 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 6:17.37600 | |||||
2 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 6:33.39200 | |||||
3 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 6:37.39600 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 12:33.75200 | |||||
2 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 12:53.77200 | |||||
3 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 13:43.82200 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Nilsson | Byske SK | 11:57.71600 | |||||
2 | Hampus Åsberg | Lycksele IF | 12:03.72200 | |||||
3 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 12:32.75100 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 10:38.63700 | |||||
2 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 11:05.66400 | |||||
3 | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 11:38.69700 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olof Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 29:56.179500 | |||||
2 | Viktor Olofsson | Kågedalens SK | 30:09.180800 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 25:44.154300 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tor Larsson | Storumans IK | 21:37.129600 | |||||
2 | Andreas Oskarsson | IFK Umeå | 22:17.133600 | |||||
3 | Erik Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 22:20.133900 |