9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Svensson | Falun Borlänge SK | 22:14.133300 | | 84.9p |
2 | Anton Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 22:31.135000 | | 83.7p |
3 | Axel Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 22:34.135300 | | 83.5p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Calle Halfvarsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 20:57.125600 | | 90.9p |
2 | Simon Andersson | Falun Borlänge SK | 22:18.133700 | | 84.7p |
3 | Kalle Gräfnings | Falun Borlänge SK | 22:28.134700 | | 83.9p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 19:36.117500 | | |
2 | Matilda Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 19:55.119400 | | |
3 | Emma Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 20:33.123200 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 17:48.106700 | | |
2 | Ida Kihlén | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:52.107100 | | |
3 | Mathilda Björn | Norbergs SK | 18:16.109500 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tove Alexandersson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:32.99100 | | 67.8p |
2 | Moa Larsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:07.102600 | | 65.0p |
3 | Maja Dahlqvist | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:39.105800 | | 62.7p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jennie Öberg | Piteå Elit SK | 16:08.96700 | | 69.8p |
2 | Karin Vemhäll | Rembo IK | 17:08.102700 | | 64.9p |
3 | Karin Ersson | IFK Tärendö | 17:54.107300 | | 61.6p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:44.94300 | | |
2 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 16:27.98600 | | |
3 | Hugo Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 16:42.100100 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 17:13.103200 | | |
2 | August Östlund | Hedesunda IF | 17:24.104300 | | |
3 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 17:58.107700 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:07.60600 | | |
2 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 10:39.63800 | | |
3 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 10:53.65200 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rebecka Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:22.56100 | | |
2 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 9:34.57300 | | |
3 | Alicia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:05.60400 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 9:19.55800 | | |
2 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:27.56600 | | |
3 | Ella Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:28.56700 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:55.53400 | | |
2 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:06.54500 | | |
3 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 9:16.55500 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jakob Tapani | Falu IK | 10:13.61200 | | |
2 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:38.63700 | | |
3 | Adam Hodin | Årsunda IF | 10:47.64600 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Natanael Pehrs | Dala-Järna IK | 9:25.56400 | | |
2 | Simon Lundqvist | Garphyttans IF | 10:02.60100 | | |
3 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:10.60900 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:16.55500 | | |
2 | Gustav Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 9:19.55800 | | |
3 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 9:23.56200 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:04.48300 | | |
2 | Axel Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:09.54800 | | |
3 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:26.56500 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Hodin | Årsunda IF | 6:02.36100 | | |
2 | Emma Fogelström | Häverödals IF | 7:09.42800 | | |
3 | Julia Näslund | Högbo GOIF | 7:31.45000 | | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Julia Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 5:40.33900 | | |
2 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 5:45.34400 | | |
3 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 5:53.35200 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 4:57.29600 | | |
2 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 5:27.32600 | | |
3 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 5:59.35800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 4:55.29400 | | |
2 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 5:01.30000 | | |
3 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 5:16.31500 | | |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lina Andersson | Häverödals IF | 34:34.207300 | | 52.1p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Henrik Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 26:26.158500 | | 68.1p |
2 | Mårten Sahlin | Falu IK | 27:50.166900 | | 64.7p |
3 | Torbjörn Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 28:11.169000 | | 63.9p |