10.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sara Nordstrand | Graninge-Alliansen | 38:16.229500 | 70.8p | |
2 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 41:50.250900 | 64.8p | |
3 | Ellen Partapuoli | Lycksele IF | 42:23.254200 | 64.0p | |
10.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Lageson | Hägglunds IOFK | 32:16.193500 | 84.0p | |
2 | Daniel Johansson | Hägglunds IOFK | 35:38.213700 | 76.1p | |
3 | Viktor Lindmark | Remsle SK | 36:00.215900 | 75.3p | |
10.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johan Byström | Täfteå IK | 35:34.213300 | 76.2p | |
2 | Marcus Strömsten | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 36:21.218000 | 74.6p | |
5.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ebba Andersson | Remsle SK | 18:44.112300 | ||
2 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 21:12.127100 | ||
3 | Viktoria Karlsson | Remsle SK | 22:36.135500 | ||
5.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jackline Lockner | Graninge-Alliansen | 19:03.114200 | 66.1p | |
2 | Julia Nyström | Hägglunds IOFK | 22:55.137400 | 54.7p | |
5.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 17:26.104500 | ||
2 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 17:50.106900 | ||
3 | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 18:15.109400 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 12:10.72900 | ||
2 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 13:21.80000 | ||
3 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 13:29.80800 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 10:06.60500 | ||
2 | Frida Karlsson | Remsle SK | 11:16.67500 | ||
3 | Karin Österberg | Remsle SK | 11:18.67700 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 12:04.72300 | ||
2 | Vilgot Lindh | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 12:06.72500 | ||
3 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 12:39.75800 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 10:10.60900 | ||
2 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 10:25.62400 | ||
3 | Fredrik Andersson | Remsle SK | 10:32.63100 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 8:23.50200 | ||
2 | Loise Zakrisson | Anundsjö IF | 8:31.51000 | ||
3 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 8:44.52300 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joel Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 7:47.46600 | ||
2 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 8:06.48500 | ||
3 | Arvid Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:43.52200 | ||
10.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emelie Stark | Nordingrå SK | 42:38.255700 | 63.6p | |
10.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Robin Bryntesson | Sollefteå SK | 34:41.208000 | 78.2p | |
2 | Tomas Hägglöf | Hägglunds IOFK | 37:47.226600 | 71.7p | |
3 | Emil Gyllroth | Hägglunds IOFK | 38:12.229100 | 71.0p |