15km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Pär Jonsson | Dala-Järna IK | 59:50.358930 | | 85.4p |
2 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 1:00:47.364660 | +57.5630 | 84.2p |
3 | Simon Andersson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:00:50.364950 | +1:00.5920 | 84.2p |
4 | Adam Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 1:01:07.366630 | +1:17.7600 | 83.8p |
5 | Anders Solin | IFK Mora SK | 1:01:08.366790 | +1:18.7760 | 83.8p |
6 | David Frisk | IFK Mora SK | 1:02:02.372110 | +2:11.13080 | 82.7p |
7 | Victor Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:02:09.372870 | +2:19.13840 | 82.6p |
8 | Simon Hallström | Idre SK | 1:02:12.373110 | +2:21.14080 | 82.6p |
9 | Adam Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:02:12.373190 | +2:22.14160 | 82.5p |
10 | Johan Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 1:02:15.373400 | +2:24.14370 | 82.5p |
11 | Oscar Bergström | IFK Mora SK | 1:02:24.374310 | +2:33.15280 | 82.3p |
12 | Johan Martinsson | IFK Skövde SK | 1:03:15.379480 | +3:25.20450 | 81.4p |
13 | Oscar Lund | IF Hallby SOK | 1:03:43.382240 | +3:53.23210 | 80.8p |
14 | Emil Brindbergs | Vansbro AIK SK | 1:04:57.389600 | +5:06.30570 | 79.5p |
15 | Pontus Johannesson | Bengtsfors Bois | 1:05:33.393280 | +5:43.34250 | 78.9p |
16 | Niklas Wassberg | Töcksfors IF | 1:05:38.393740 | +5:48.34710 | 78.8p |
17 | Linus Larsson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:05:40.393910 | +5:49.34880 | 78.8p |
18 | Erik Simberg | SK Bore | 1:05:55.395410 | +6:04.36380 | 78.5p |
19 | Johannes Ajnegren | IFK Likenäs | 1:06:20.397900 | +6:29.38870 | 78.1p |
20 | Patrik Lind | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 1:06:20.397970 | +6:30.38940 | 78.0p |
21 | Ronny Wedin | Norbergs SK | 1:07:08.402790 | +7:18.43760 | 77.2p |
22 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 1:08:14.409390 | +8:24.50360 | 76.1p |
23 | Niclas Eklöw | Sundbybergs IK | 1:08:15.409440 | +8:25.50410 | 76.1p |
24 | Per Eklöf | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:08:17.409600 | +8:26.50570 | 76.1p |
25 | Andreas Lundblad | Ulricehamns IF | 1:08:45.412470 | +8:55.53440 | 75.6p |
26 | Tommy Gabrielsson | Gagnefs IF | 1:10:00.419920 | +10:09.60890 | 74.5p |
27 | Henrik Eknor | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:11:51.431000 | +12:00.71970 | 72.8p |
28 | Fredrik Gustafsson | Strängnäs SK | 1:12:12.433140 | +12:22.74110 | 72.5p |
29 | Daniel Fredhe | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:15:24.452370 | +15:34.93340 | 69.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Marcus Ruus | Gillberga SK | 41:18.247750 | | 82.8p |
2 | Anton Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 41:38.249740 | +19.1890 | 81.9p |
3 | Gabriel Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 41:39.249830 | +20.1980 | 81.9p |
4 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 42:28.254790 | +1:10.6940 | 79.8p |
5 | Lucas Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 42:41.256090 | +1:23.8240 | 79.2p |
6 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 43:03.258270 | +1:45.10420 | 78.4p |
7 | Anton Persson | SK Bore | 43:47.262660 | +2:29.14810 | 76.6p |
8 | Fredrik Andreé | Årjängs IF | 43:50.262920 | +2:31.15070 | 76.5p |
9 | Viktor Ranerfors | Rembo IK | 43:51.263010 | +2:32.15160 | 76.5p |
10 | Oskar Brandt | Grava SK | 44:07.264680 | +2:49.16830 | 75.9p |
11 | Marcus Stenberg | Svegs IK | 44:20.265950 | +3:02.18100 | 75.4p |
12 | Emil Svensson | Marhults SOFK | 45:05.270470 | +3:47.22620 | 73.8p |
13 | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 46:29.278840 | +5:10.30990 | 70.9p |
14 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 46:45.280480 | +5:27.32630 | 70.4p |
15 | Gustav Wuopio | Tullus Sg | 47:28.284790 | +6:10.36940 | 69.0p |
16 | Theo Thåli | Falu IK | 48:47.292690 | +7:29.44840 | 66.7p |
17 | Jonathan Kasche | Tunafors SK | 49:34.297350 | +8:16.49500 | 65.3p |
18 | Erik Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 55:05.330430 | +13:46.82580 | 57.3p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Jack Impola | Malungs IF | 41:36.249550 | | 82.0p |
2 | Johannes Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 41:40.249980 | +4.330 | 81.8p |
3 | Anton Enberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 41:54.251360 | +18.1710 | 81.2p |
4 | Andre Larsson | Svegs IK | 41:54.251370 | +18.1720 | 81.2p |
5 | Joacim Lindstedt | Borås SK | 41:58.251750 | +22.2100 | 81.1p |
6 | Viktor Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 42:26.254570 | +50.4920 | 79.9p |
7 | Fredrik Hansson | Lillhärdals IF | 43:25.260460 | +1:49.10810 | 77.5p |
8 | Joakim Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 43:46.262500 | +2:09.12850 | 76.7p |
9 | Anton Mattsson | SK Bore | 44:28.266730 | +2:51.17080 | 75.1p |
10 | Viktor Forsblom | Falu IK | 44:55.269460 | +3:19.19810 | 74.1p |
11 | David Larsson | SK Bore | 45:12.271130 | +3:35.21480 | 73.5p |
12 | Pontus Nordström | Östervåla IF | 45:59.275810 | +4:22.26160 | 71.9p |
|
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Anna Simberg | Piteå Elit SK | 31:03.186210 | | |
2 | Emilia Lindstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 31:44.190370 | +41.4060 | |
3 | Ulrica Persson | Sunne SLF | 31:51.191060 | +48.4750 | |
4 | Johanna Junker | Tunafors SK | 44:03.264280 | +13:00.77970 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 24:22.146180 | | |
2 | Linnea Stark | Stockviks SF | 24:24.146390 | +2.110 | |
3 | Linn Gustafsson | Grava SK | 24:30.146990 | +8.710 | |
4 | Mathilda Björn | Norbergs SK | 24:55.149410 | +32.3130 | |
5 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 24:59.149810 | +36.3530 | |
6 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 25:33.153240 | +1:10.6960 | |
7 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 25:45.154470 | +1:22.8190 | |
8 | Julia Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 25:46.154520 | +1:23.8240 | |
9 | Ida Kihlén | Domnarvets GOIF | 25:55.155460 | +1:32.9180 | |
10 | Malin Svensson | Årjängs IF | 25:57.155600 | +1:34.9320 | |
11 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 26:26.158510 | +2:03.12230 | |
12 | Hanna Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 26:36.159510 | +2:13.13230 | |
13 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 26:45.160450 | +2:22.14170 | |
14 | Mikaela Eriksen | SK Bore | 27:16.163500 | +2:53.17220 | |
15 | Sofie Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 27:27.164670 | +3:04.18390 | |
16 | Emma Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 27:29.164890 | +3:07.18610 | |
17 | Ellinore Bäckman | Hede SK | 27:33.165280 | +3:11.19000 | |
18 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 27:46.166560 | +3:23.20280 | |
19 | Matilda Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 27:55.167460 | +3:32.21180 | |
20 | Amanda Simonsson | Lima IF | 28:03.168260 | +3:40.21980 | |
21 | Jessica Skottheim | Sälens IF | 28:17.169670 | +3:54.23390 | |
22 | Sandra Persson | Älvdalens IF SK | 28:46.172500 | +4:23.26220 | |
23 | Daniela Bjärmark | Zinkgruvans IF | 28:46.172570 | +4:23.26290 | |
24 | Madelene Nord | IFK Grängesberg SK | 29:12.175190 | +4:50.28910 | |
25 | Hanna Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 29:26.176570 | +5:03.30290 | |
26 | Elsa Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 29:28.176780 | +5:06.30500 | |
27 | Olivia Bengtsson | Gäddede SK | 29:34.177310 | +5:11.31030 | |
28 | Frida Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 29:58.179770 | +5:35.33490 | |
29 | Julia Sköllerhag | Årjängs IF | 31:08.186780 | +6:46.40500 | |
30 | Jessica Johansson | Falu IK | 31:44.190330 | +7:21.44050 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Maja Dahlqvist | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:03.138240 | | 63.7p |
2 | Sandra Olsson | SK Bore | 23:09.138840 | +6.500 | 63.4p |
3 | Linnéa Björn | Sundbybergs IK | 24:28.146770 | +1:25.8430 | 59.8p |
4 | Angelica Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 24:48.148770 | +1:45.10430 | 59.0p |
5 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Domnarvets GOIF | 25:16.151550 | +2:13.13210 | 57.8p |
6 | Emma Björklund | IFK Mora SK | 25:41.154040 | +2:38.15700 | 56.9p |
7 | Linnéa Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 25:57.155660 | +2:54.17320 | 56.3p |
8 | Lovisa Gunterberg | Ulricehamns IF | 26:02.156180 | +2:59.17840 | 56.1p |
9 | Lina Norin | Älvdalens IF SK | 26:06.156590 | +3:03.18250 | 55.9p |
10 | Johanna Skottheim | Sälens IF | 26:35.159430 | +3:31.21090 | 54.9p |
11 | Johanna Cavallin | Valbo Aif | 26:52.161160 | +3:49.22820 | 54.3p |
12 | Therese Axelsson | SK Bore | 27:15.163440 | +4:12.25100 | 53.5p |
13 | Johanna Bergman | Svegs IK | 28:15.169460 | +5:12.31120 | 51.5p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Madeleine Thorn | Ulricehamns IF | 23:07.138660 | | 63.5p |
2 | Frida Erkers | Leksands SK | 24:43.148240 | +1:35.9480 | 59.2p |
3 | Josefin Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 24:54.149370 | +1:47.10610 | 58.7p |
4 | Lovisa Sundin | Delsbo IF | 25:06.150530 | +1:58.11770 | 58.2p |
5 | Julia Dahl | IFK Mora SK | 25:18.151760 | +2:11.13000 | 57.8p |
6 | Emma Dahlgren | Filipstads SF | 25:58.155790 | +2:51.17030 | 56.2p |
7 | Sofia Rylander | IFK Mora SK | 26:33.159210 | +3:25.20450 | 55.0p |
8 | Ruth Oppliger | Strängnäs SK | 28:02.168180 | +4:55.29420 | 51.9p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Viktor Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 20:35.123480 | | |
2 | Filip Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 20:40.123930 | +4.350 | |
3 | Elias Dahl | Offerdals SK | 21:16.127530 | +40.3950 | |
4 | Marcus Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 21:18.127750 | +42.4170 | |
5 | Svan Ferry | Vansbro AIK SK | 21:35.129490 | +1:00.5910 | |
6 | Nils Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 21:43.130270 | +1:07.6690 | |
7 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 21:54.131370 | +1:18.7790 | |
8 | Martin Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 22:07.132640 | +1:31.9060 | |
9 | Erik Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 22:13.133210 | +1:37.9630 | |
10 | Jakob Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 22:24.134320 | +1:48.10740 | |
11 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 22:24.134350 | +1:48.10770 | |
12 | Hugo Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 22:25.134440 | +1:49.10860 | |
13 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 22:29.134810 | +1:53.11230 | |
14 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 22:33.135220 | +1:57.11640 | |
15 | Jesper Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 22:46.136520 | +2:10.12940 | |
16 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 22:56.137530 | +2:20.13950 | |
17 | Albin Bergkvist | Bjursås IK | 22:58.137750 | +2:22.14170 | |
18 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 23:02.138160 | +2:26.14580 | |
19 | Jonatan Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:03.138230 | +2:27.14650 | |
20 | Joel Burman | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 23:16.139560 | +2:40.15980 | |
21 | Tomas Bryntesson | Töcksfors IF | 23:20.139970 | +2:44.16390 | |
22 | Viktor Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 23:34.141310 | +2:58.17730 | |
23 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:50.142930 | +3:14.19350 | |
24 | Anders Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 23:51.143050 | +3:15.19470 | |
25 | Calle Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 23:53.143210 | +3:17.19630 | |
26 | Adrian Dahlström | Åmåls OK | 23:57.143640 | +3:21.20060 | |
27 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 24:00.143970 | +3:24.20390 | |
28 | Adam Agge Hagberg | IK Jarl Rättvik | 24:10.144910 | +3:34.21330 | |
29 | Marcus Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 24:10.144960 | +3:34.21380 | |
30 | Emil Sellsve | Järpens SK | 24:24.146390 | +3:49.22810 | |
31 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 24:35.147480 | +4:00.23900 | |
32 | Martin Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 24:37.147620 | +4:01.24040 | |
33 | Anton Sålder | Älvdalens IF SK | 24:42.148160 | +4:06.24580 | |
34 | Gabriel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 24:45.148400 | +4:09.24820 | |
35 | Nico Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 25:03.150220 | +4:27.26640 | |
36 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 25:06.150510 | +4:30.26930 | |
37 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 25:09.150880 | +4:34.27300 | |
38 | Isak Nordin | Orsa SK | 25:10.150940 | +4:34.27360 | |
39 | Simon Eckerlid | Falu IK | 25:22.152190 | +4:47.28610 | |
40 | Christoffer Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 26:02.156150 | +5:26.32570 | |
41 | Alexander Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 26:15.157450 | +5:39.33870 | |
42 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 27:32.165180 | +6:57.41600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 17:38.105790 | | |
2 | Rebecka Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 18:12.109130 | +33.3240 | |
3 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 18:50.112930 | +1:11.7040 | |
4 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 18:53.113250 | +1:14.7360 | |
5 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 19:23.116230 | +1:44.10340 | |
6 | Judith Dolleris | Falu IK | 20:00.119970 | +2:21.14080 | |
7 | Elin Lindroth | IFK Mora SK | 20:18.121750 | +2:39.15860 | |
8 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 20:27.122680 | +2:48.16790 | |
9 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 20:32.123140 | +2:53.17250 | |
10 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 20:41.124040 | +3:02.18150 | |
11 | Maja Westh | SK Bore | 20:42.124140 | +3:03.18250 | |
12 | Sara Eckerlid | Falu IK | 20:44.124370 | +3:05.18480 | |
13 | Ida Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 21:02.126100 | +3:23.20210 | |
14 | Lina Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 21:15.127470 | +3:36.21580 | |
15 | Louise Adolfsson | SK Bore | 21:32.129170 | +3:53.23280 | |
16 | Lovisa Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 21:38.129750 | +3:59.23860 | |
17 | Lina Lagerberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 22:01.132090 | +4:23.26200 | |
18 | Ebba Eriksson | Falu IK | 22:20.133920 | +4:41.28030 | |
19 | Emma Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 22:36.135560 | +4:57.29670 | |
20 | Julia Hansson | Svegs IK | 22:40.135900 | +5:01.30010 | |
21 | Elin Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 22:44.136300 | +5:05.30410 | |
22 | Elin Törnkvist | IFK Mora SK | 23:11.139070 | +5:32.33180 | |
23 | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 23:15.139440 | +5:36.33550 | |
24 | Emelie Brudin | IFK Mora SK | 23:23.140250 | +5:44.34360 | |
25 | Lovisa Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 23:55.143420 | +6:16.37530 | |
26 | Clara Falk | Älvdalens IF SK | 24:06.144530 | +6:27.38640 | |
27 | Matilda Bäck | Svegs IK | 24:42.148180 | +7:03.42290 | |
28 | Kajsa Pettersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 24:43.148210 | +7:04.42320 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:49.94840 | | |
2 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 16:05.96460 | +16.1520 | |
3 | Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:03.102260 | +1:14.7320 | |
4 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 17:04.102360 | +1:15.7420 | |
5 | Tilda Johansson | Duveds IF | 17:19.103810 | +1:29.8870 | |
6 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 17:22.104160 | +1:33.9220 | |
7 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 17:37.105600 | +1:47.10660 | |
8 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 17:38.105780 | +1:49.10840 | |
9 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 17:40.105990 | +1:51.11050 | |
10 | Sofia I Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 17:49.106820 | +1:59.11880 | |
11 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 17:52.107110 | +2:02.12170 | |
12 | Emma Samuelsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 17:52.107140 | +2:03.12200 | |
13 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 18:02.108150 | +2:13.13210 | |
14 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 18:14.109330 | +2:24.14390 | |
15 | Emma Wasell | Mörsils IF | 18:42.112120 | +2:52.17180 | |
16 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 18:49.112810 | +2:59.17870 | |
17 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 19:02.114190 | +3:13.19250 | |
18 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 19:03.114270 | +3:14.19330 | |
19 | Evelina Lindeberg | Årjängs IF | 19:09.114850 | +3:20.19910 | |
20 | Amanda Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 19:36.117520 | +3:46.22580 | |
21 | Frida Svensson | Filipstads SF | 19:44.118300 | +3:54.23360 | |
22 | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 19:49.118880 | +4:00.23940 | |
23 | Emilia Söder | Rembo IK | 19:50.118900 | +4:00.23960 | |
24 | Natalie Fors | Östersunds SK | 19:52.119150 | +4:03.24210 | |
25 | Johanna Eriksson | Älvdalens IF SK | 20:27.122600 | +4:37.27660 | |
26 | Sanna Ångström | Duveds IF | 20:35.123440 | +4:46.28500 | |
27 | Magdalena Mixter Schönningsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 20:47.124670 | +4:58.29730 | |
28 | Ida Melén | Filipstads SF | 21:03.126240 | +5:14.31300 | |
29 | Fanny Nilsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 21:29.128810 | +5:39.33870 | |
30 | Alva Lejonclou | Idre SK | 27:14.163310 | +11:24.68370 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 16:31.99060 | | |
2 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 17:10.102940 | +38.3780 | |
3 | Natanael Pehrs | Dala-Järna IK | 17:30.104970 | +59.5810 | |
4 | Simon Lundqvist | Garphyttans IF | 17:42.106150 | +1:10.6990 | |
5 | Albin Stark | Stockviks SF | 17:43.106200 | +1:11.7040 | |
6 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 17:43.106250 | +1:11.7090 | |
7 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 17:55.107420 | +1:23.8260 | |
8 | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 17:55.107430 | +1:23.8270 | |
9 | Thomas Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 18:27.110650 | +1:55.11490 | |
10 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:33.111210 | +2:01.12050 | |
11 | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 19:25.116480 | +2:54.17320 | |
12 | Malte Stefansson | IFK Mora SK | 19:44.118320 | +3:12.19160 | |
13 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 19:45.118440 | +3:13.19280 | |
14 | Christoffer Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 20:11.121090 | +3:40.21930 | |
15 | Harald Carling | Falu IK | 20:15.121450 | +3:43.22290 | |
16 | Adam Jönsson | Falu IK | 20:19.121850 | +3:47.22690 | |
17 | Mattias Jonasson | Älvdalens IF SK | 20:31.123090 | +4:00.23930 | |
18 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 20:32.123190 | +4:01.24030 | |
19 | Edvin Olsson | Orsa SK | 20:33.123250 | +4:01.24090 | |
20 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 20:35.123470 | +4:04.24310 | |
21 | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 20:50.124920 | +4:18.25760 | |
22 | Hugo Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 20:56.125580 | +4:25.26420 | |
23 | Rasmus Lia | Idre SK | 21:00.125950 | +4:28.26790 | |
24 | Dennis Sjöberg | Rembo IK | 21:01.126030 | +4:29.26870 | |
25 | Joel Helander | IFK Mora SK | 21:13.127240 | +4:41.28080 | |
26 | Rikard Bergström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 21:27.128660 | +4:55.29500 | |
27 | Bo Nygårds | Falu IK | 21:29.128800 | +4:57.29640 | |
28 | David Höglund | IFK Mora SK | 21:33.129260 | +5:01.30100 | |
29 | Amadeus Lejonclou | Idre SK | 22:47.136680 | +6:16.37520 | |
30 | Milton Horcic | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:04.138340 | +6:32.39180 | |
31 | Gustav Sålder | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:42.142140 | +7:10.42980 | |
32 | Charlie Perrault | Hällbybrunns IF | 23:47.142650 | +7:15.43490 | |
33 | Ludvig Holmqvist | Hällbybrunns IF | 23:52.143170 | +7:21.44010 | |
34 | Andreas Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 24:48.148720 | +8:16.49560 | |
35 | Oskar Carlsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 27:48.166730 | +11:16.67570 | |
36 | Emanuel Ädling | IFK Mora SK | 30:36.183590 | +14:05.84430 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 15:12.91120 | | |
2 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 15:47.94630 | +35.3410 | |
3 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 15:54.95300 | +41.4080 | |
4 | Linus Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 16:20.97950 | +1:08.6730 | |
5 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:21.98000 | +1:08.6780 | |
6 | Erik Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 16:22.98100 | +1:09.6880 | |
7 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 16:49.100830 | +1:37.9610 | |
8 | Anton Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 16:50.100910 | +1:37.9690 | |
9 | Isak Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 16:56.101530 | +1:44.10310 | |
10 | Gustav Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 17:00.101940 | +1:48.10720 | |
11 | Simon Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 17:02.102130 | +1:50.10910 | |
12 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:03.102240 | +1:51.11020 | |
13 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 17:10.102910 | +1:57.11690 | |
14 | Elias Edvinsson | Hagfors SF | 17:13.103210 | +2:00.11990 | |
15 | Lukas Spik | Leksands SK | 17:31.105070 | +2:19.13850 | |
16 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 17:35.105450 | +2:23.14230 | |
17 | Måns Olsson | Mörsils IF | 17:45.106420 | +2:33.15200 | |
18 | Viktor Gustafsson | Grava SK | 17:50.106960 | +2:38.15740 | |
19 | Sebastian Eriksson | Falu IK | 18:01.108020 | +2:49.16800 | |
20 | Ludvig Karlsson | Järpens SK | 18:02.108100 | +2:49.16880 | |
21 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 18:05.108450 | +2:53.17230 | |
22 | Aron Helander | IFK Mora SK | 18:16.109570 | +3:04.18350 | |
23 | Lars Rylander | IFK Mora SK | 18:19.109870 | +3:07.18650 | |
24 | Hugo Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 18:23.110230 | +3:11.19010 | |
25 | Alexander Sjödin | Rembo IK | 18:27.110620 | +3:15.19400 | |
26 | Viktor Engvall | Utrikes SK | 18:40.111930 | +3:28.20710 | |
27 | Viktor Brandt | Grava SK | 18:42.112120 | +3:30.20900 | |
28 | Felix Forsberg | Järpens SK | 18:50.112920 | +3:38.21700 | |
29 | Samuel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 18:51.113040 | +3:39.21820 | |
30 | Adrian Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 18:52.113150 | +3:40.21930 | |
31 | Anton Falck Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 19:15.115470 | +4:03.24250 | |
32 | Edvin Malmqvist | Rembo IK | 19:49.118860 | +4:37.27640 | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 14:03.84270 | | |
2 | Julia Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 14:34.87330 | +30.2960 | |
3 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 14:43.88250 | +39.3880 | |
4 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 14:51.89000 | +47.4630 | |
5 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 15:05.90450 | +1:01.6080 | |
6 | Ebba Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 15:42.94130 | +1:38.9760 | |
7 | Johanna Axelsson | SK Bore | 15:48.94790 | +1:45.10420 | |
8 | Josefin Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 16:42.100120 | +2:38.15750 | |
9 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 18:00.107910 | +3:56.23540 | |
10 | Fanny Jönsson | Falu IK | 18:58.113710 | +4:54.29340 | |
11 | Liv Åkerman | Älvdalens IF SK | 19:28.116740 | +5:24.32370 | |
12 | Sanna Bäck | Svegs IK | 22:54.137310 | +8:50.52940 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 12:10.72920 | | |
2 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 12:37.75600 | +26.2580 | |
3 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:46.76540 | +36.3520 | |
4 | Erik Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 13:02.78170 | +52.5150 | |
5 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:14.79340 | +1:04.6320 | |
6 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:21.80030 | +1:11.7010 | |
7 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 13:42.82130 | +1:32.9110 | |
8 | Olle Spik | Leksands SK | 13:42.82180 | +1:32.9160 | |
9 | Filip Malmsten | IFK Mora SK | 13:47.82610 | +1:36.9590 | |
10 | Oscar Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:55.83490 | +1:45.10470 | |
11 | Filip Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 13:59.83810 | +1:48.10790 | |
12 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:03.84240 | +1:53.11220 | |
13 | Albin Köpman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:07.84610 | +1:56.11590 | |
14 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 14:47.88620 | +2:37.15600 | |
15 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:02.90180 | +2:52.17160 | |
16 | Gabriel Westling | IFK Mora SK | 17:29.104870 | +5:19.31850 | |
17 | Simon Karlsson Holmer | IFK Mora SK | 18:11.109090 | +6:01.36070 | |
18 | Emil Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 19:08.114750 | +6:58.41730 | |
19 | Marcus Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 20:49.124870 | +8:39.51850 | |
20 | Thobias Eriksson Brodin | IFK Mora SK | 22:11.133040 | +10:01.60020 | |
21 | Axel Thoris | Älvdalens IF SK | 25:59.155890 | +13:49.82870 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Malin Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 8:46.52570 | | |
2 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:50.52960 | +3.290 | |
3 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 9:52.59110 | +1:05.6440 | |
4 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:10.60910 | +1:23.8240 | |
5 | Molly Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:16.67540 | +2:29.14870 | |
6 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 11:47.70650 | +3:00.17980 | |
7 | Sofia Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:09.84830 | +5:22.32160 | |
8 | Elin Hansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:22.86180 | +5:36.33510 | |
9 | Angelica Dahlgren | Älvdalens IF SK | 32:07.192630 | +23:20.139960 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Linus Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:06.54570 | | |
2 | Erik Åkerman | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:55.59400 | +48.4730 | |
3 | Jacob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:41.64020 | +1:34.9350 | |
4 | Anton Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:43.82200 | +4:36.27530 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)