5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 13:40.81950 | | |
2 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 13:48.82700 | +7.650 | |
3 | Mathilda Ruus | Årjängs IF | 14:02.84190 | +22.2140 | |
4 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 14:16.85510 | +35.3460 | |
5 | Linnea Stark | Stockviks SF | 14:26.86570 | +46.4520 | |
6 | Jasmine Olsson | Funäsdalens IF | 15:05.90490 | +1:25.8440 | |
7 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 15:10.90970 | +1:30.8920 | |
8 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 15:42.94180 | +2:02.12130 | |
9 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 15:46.94570 | +2:06.12520 | |
10 | Marie Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 16:04.96390 | +2:24.14340 | |
11 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 16:16.97540 | +2:35.15490 | |
12 | Klara Karlsson | Järpens SK | 16:31.99070 | +2:51.17020 | |
13 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 16:32.99160 | +2:52.17110 | |
14 | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 17:10.102900 | +3:29.20850 | |
15 | Ebba Eriksson | Sya SK | 17:39.105870 | +3:59.23820 | |
16 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 18:16.109530 | +4:35.27480 | |
17 | Olivia Bengtsson | Gäddede SK | 18:37.111650 | +4:57.29600 | |
- | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Malin Ångström | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 11:37.69640 | | |
2 | Svein Berg Fines | Norway | 11:48.70780 | +11.1040 | |
3 | Jonas Austad | Norway | 11:52.71100 | +14.1360 | |
4 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:06.72580 | +29.2840 | |
5 | Elias Dahl | Offerdals SK | 12:09.72880 | +32.3140 | |
6 | Erik Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 12:38.75790 | +1:01.6050 | |
7 | Hannes Liljedahl | Östersunds SK | 12:43.76270 | +1:06.6530 | |
8 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 12:48.76740 | +1:11.7000 | |
9 | Albin Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:01.78020 | +1:23.8280 | |
10 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 13:03.78260 | +1:26.8520 | |
11 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 13:04.78300 | +1:26.8560 | |
12 | Jakob Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 13:18.79790 | +1:41.10050 | |
13 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Remsle SK | 13:20.79990 | +1:43.10250 | |
14 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 13:25.80470 | +1:48.10730 | |
15 | Filip Melander | Stockviks SF | 13:38.81700 | +2:00.11960 | |
16 | Hugo Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:44.82380 | +2:07.12640 | |
17 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 13:47.82690 | +2:10.12950 | |
18 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 13:49.82820 | +2:11.13080 | |
19 | Anders Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 13:55.83410 | +2:17.13670 | |
20 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:04.84330 | +2:26.14590 | |
21 | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:06.84520 | +2:28.14780 | |
22 | Marcus Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 14:20.85980 | +2:43.16240 | |
23 | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 14:21.86050 | +2:44.16310 | |
24 | Emil Sellsve | Järpens SK | 14:25.86490 | +2:48.16750 | |
25 | Jesper Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:26.86560 | +2:49.16820 | |
26 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 15:07.90670 | +3:30.20930 | |
27 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 15:15.91430 | +3:37.21690 | |
28 | Joel Hessling | Utrikes SK | 16:29.98810 | +4:51.29070 | |
29 | Emil Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 17:00.101940 | +5:23.32200 | |
- | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 7:53.47200 | | |
2 | Sofia I Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:53.47270 | +0 | |
3 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 8:07.48610 | +14.1310 | |
4 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 8:13.49230 | +20.1930 | |
5 | Anja Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 9:00.53900 | +1:07.6600 | |
6 | Julia Nyberg | Anundsjö IF | 9:02.54160 | +1:09.6860 | |
7 | Sanna Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:06.54500 | +1:13.7200 | |
8 | Alicia Saur | Åsarna IK | 9:23.56210 | +1:30.8910 | |
9 | Magdalena Mixter Schönningsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:38.57730 | +1:45.10430 | |
10 | Sanna Ångström | Duveds IF | 9:54.59320 | +2:01.12020 | |
11 | Lydia Landin | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:09.60890 | +2:16.13590 | |
- | Alva Torbjörnsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 6:46.40570 | | |
2 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 6:52.41100 | +5.430 | |
3 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 7:33.45260 | +46.4590 | |
4 | Lovisa Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:34.45300 | +47.4630 | |
5 | Tilda Johansson | Duveds IF | 7:54.47350 | +1:07.6680 | |
6 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 7:57.47620 | +1:10.6950 | |
7 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:16.49570 | +1:30.8900 | |
8 | Emma Wasell | Mörsils IF | 8:53.53260 | +2:06.12590 | |
9 | Filippa Ehn | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:54.53330 | +2:07.12660 | |
10 | Amanda Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:02.54120 | +2:15.13450 | |
11 | Natali Forss | Östersunds SK | 9:21.56000 | +2:34.15330 | |
- | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Olsson | Funäsdalens IF | 7:40.45990 | | |
2 | Måns Olsson | Mörsils IF | 7:58.47790 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Andreas Hjelm | Östersunds SK | 8:01.48040 | +20.1950 | |
4 | Felix Forsberg | Järpens SK | 8:25.50420 | +44.4330 | |
5 | Axel Färdvall | Utrikes SK | 8:37.51610 | +56.5520 | |
6 | Viktor Engvall | Utrikes SK | 8:53.53290 | +1:13.7200 | |
7 | Hampus Lindholm | Mörsils IF | 9:03.54280 | +1:22.8190 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 6:15.37410 | | |
2 | Erik Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 6:37.39640 | +22.2130 | |
3 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 6:50.40980 | +35.3470 | |
4 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 6:56.41540 | +41.4030 | |
5 | Anton Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 7:05.42400 | +49.4890 | |
6 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 7:19.43860 | +1:04.6350 | |
7 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 8:04.48340 | +1:49.10830 | |
8 | Ludvig Karlsson | Järpens SK | 8:12.49130 | +1:57.11620 | |
9 | Nicklas Olausson | Tullus Sg | 8:35.51490 | +2:20.13980 | |
10 | Olof Engdahl | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:04.54360 | +2:49.16850 | |
- | Sebastian Yusuf | Mörsils IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tobias Engberg | Mörsils IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Bente Skåle | Östersunds SK | 4:31.27030 | | |
2 | Elin Andersson | Östersunds SK | 4:37.27630 | +6.500 | |
3 | Ida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 4:42.28160 | +11.1030 | |
4 | Elin Busk | Svegs IK | 4:58.29770 | +27.2640 | |
4 | Agnes Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 4:58.29770 | +27.2640 | |
6 | Ida Wasell | Mörsils IF | 5:13.31210 | +41.4080 | |
7 | Sara Kajsa Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:20.31920 | +48.4790 | |
8 | Julia Hansson | Svegs IK | 5:24.32330 | +53.5200 | |
9 | Matilda Bäck | Svegs IK | 5:41.34010 | +1:09.6880 | |
10 | Nora Swartz | Frösö IF | 5:57.35610 | +1:25.8480 | |
11 | Elin Hultstrand | Frösö IF | 6:19.37880 | +1:48.10750 | |
12 | Frida Näsberg | Mörsils IF | 12:02.72140 | +7:31.45010 | |
- | Maja Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Sjöstrom | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vilde Austad | Norway | 3:46.22550 | | |
2 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 3:53.23200 | +6.550 | |
3 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 3:53.23230 | +6.580 | |
4 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 4:08.24700 | +21.2050 | |
5 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 4:15.25420 | +28.2770 | |
6 | Ida Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 4:17.25660 | +31.3010 | |
7 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 4:28.26740 | +41.4090 | |
8 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 4:29.26870 | +43.4220 | |
9 | Anna Johansson | Duveds IF | 4:45.28450 | +59.5800 | |
10 | Linnea Wikberg | Utrikes SK | 5:05.30400 | +1:18.7750 | |
11 | Towa Salomonsson | Svegs IK | 5:15.31450 | +1:29.8800 | |
12 | Elin Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 5:55.35420 | +2:08.12770 | |
13 | Melinda Westberg | Frösö IF | 6:15.37490 | +2:29.14840 | |
- | Elvira Björk Silén | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Moa Möllerman | Brunflo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 4:13.25250 | | |
2 | Joakim Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 4:15.25440 | +1.90 | |
3 | Samuel Saur | Åsarna IK | 4:30.26980 | +17.1630 | |
4 | Isac Saur | Åsarna IK | 4:51.29060 | +38.3710 | |
5 | Manfred Blomqvist | Bräcke SK | 4:57.29630 | +43.4280 | |
6 | Edvin Persson | Bräcke SK | 4:59.29830 | +45.4480 | |
7 | Benjamin Terent | Näsvikens IK | 5:08.30730 | +54.5380 | |
8 | Marcus Pålsson | Bräcke SK | 7:29.44810 | +3:15.19460 | |
- | Matteus Möllerman | Tullus Sg | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Joel Engberg | Mörsils IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Måns Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 3:42.22180 | | |
2 | Albin Stark | Stockviks SF | 3:52.23150 | +9.870 | |
3 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 4:07.24620 | +24.2340 | |
4 | Linus Berglund | Duveds IF | 4:08.24710 | +25.2430 | |
5 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 4:10.24970 | +27.2690 | |
6 | Joel Sjölund Mattiasson | Östersunds SK | 4:17.25680 | +35.3400 | |
7 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 4:19.25850 | +36.3570 | |
8 | Anton Wold | Östersunds SK | 4:22.26100 | +39.3820 | |
8 | Simon Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 4:22.26100 | +39.3820 | |
10 | Love Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 4:50.28930 | +1:07.6650 | |
11 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 5:00.29920 | +1:17.7640 | |
12 | Måns Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:03.30280 | +1:21.8000 | |
13 | Per Anderheim | Östersunds SK | 5:50.34910 | +2:07.12630 | |
14 | Joel Olofsson | Svegs IK | 6:58.41710 | +3:15.19430 | |
15 | William Ehn | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:35.51490 | +4:53.29210 | |
- | erik engelin | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elvira Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 4:32.27190 | | |
2 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 5:03.30260 | +30.2970 | |
3 | Tea Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 5:36.33530 | +1:03.6240 | |
4 | Anna Berglöf Skylare | Östersunds SK | 6:48.40750 | +2:15.13460 | |
5 | Saga Gunneriusson Wistman | Östersunds SK | 9:48.58700 | +5:15.31410 | |
- | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ellen Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 3:32.21150 | | |
2 | Ylva Olsson | Mörsils IF | 3:42.22190 | +10.940 | |
3 | Caroline Hellström | Spikbodarnas IK | 3:44.22300 | +11.1050 | |
4 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 4:06.24570 | +34.3320 | |
5 | Clara Lindberg | Östersunds SK | 4:23.26220 | +50.4970 | |
6 | Emma Wikberg | Utrikes SK | 5:27.32680 | +1:55.11430 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 3:19.19850 | | |
2 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 3:20.19920 | +0 | |
3 | Hans Stierna | Utrikes SK | 3:39.21840 | +19.1890 | |
4 | Hannes Olsson | Mörsils IF | 3:53.23290 | +34.3340 | |
5 | Ludwig Svensson | ÅS IL | 4:11.25060 | +52.5110 | |
6 | Emil Hellström | Bräcke SK | 4:24.26330 | +1:04.6380 | |
7 | Victor Berglund | Duveds IF | 4:27.26640 | +1:07.6690 | |
8 | Elis Graipe | Östersunds SK | 4:51.29020 | +1:31.9070 | |
9 | Nils Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 4:56.29570 | +1:37.9620 | |
10 | Fredrick Olausson | Tullus Sg | 5:41.34070 | +2:22.14120 | |
11 | Samuel Hessling | Utrikes SK | 6:03.36250 | +2:44.16300 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 3:00.17940 | | |
2 | Joel Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 3:31.21010 | +30.2970 | |
3 | Erik Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 3:37.21650 | +37.3610 | |
4 | Sixten Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 4:13.25240 | +1:13.7200 | |
5 | Jaidir Baquero | Bräcke SK | 4:59.29820 | +1:58.11780 | |
6 | Alex Ekavall | Östersunds SK | 5:48.34760 | +2:48.16720 | |
7 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 6:10.36980 | +3:10.18940 | |
- | Matteus Möller | Brunflo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)