10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jack Impola | Malungs IF | 24:28.146700 | | 84.5p |
2 | Marcus Ruus | Gillberga SK | 24:46.148500 | +18.1700 | 83.4p |
2 | Peppe Femling | Högbo GOIF | 24:46.148500 | +18.1700 | 83.4p |
4 | Gabriel Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 24:54.149300 | +26.2500 | 82.9p |
5 | Johannes Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 25:02.150100 | +34.3300 | 82.4p |
6 | Pierre Ohlson | Filipstads SF | 25:06.150500 | +38.3700 | 82.1p |
7 | Erik Bråten | Rustad IL | 25:25.152400 | +57.5600 | 81.0p |
8 | Oscar Persson | SK Bore | 25:27.152600 | +59.5800 | 80.9p |
9 | Axel Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 25:36.153500 | +1:08.6700 | 80.4p |
10 | Lucas Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 26:06.156500 | +1:38.9700 | 78.7p |
11 | Bob Impola | Malungs IF | 26:20.157900 | +1:52.11100 | 77.9p |
12 | Henrik Fristedt | Högbo GOIF | 26:48.160700 | +2:20.13900 | 76.5p |
13 | Mathias Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 26:52.161100 | +2:24.14300 | 76.3p |
14 | David Sjögren | Töcksfors IF | 26:53.161200 | +2:25.14400 | 76.2p |
15 | Fredrik Andreé | Årjängs IF | 27:00.161900 | +2:32.15100 | 75.8p |
16 | Espen Holen Honganvik | Magnor Ul | 27:01.162000 | +2:33.15200 | 75.8p |
17 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 27:05.162400 | +2:37.15600 | 75.6p |
18 | Oskar Brandt | Grava SK | 27:11.163000 | +2:43.16200 | 75.3p |
19 | Erik Hoffsbakken | Biri IL | 27:18.163700 | +2:50.16900 | 74.9p |
20 | Mats Andersson | Finnskoga IF | 27:27.164600 | +2:59.17800 | 74.5p |
21 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 27:40.165900 | +3:12.19100 | 73.9p |
22 | David Larsson | SK Bore | 27:55.167400 | +3:27.20600 | 73.1p |
23 | Pontus Hermansson | OK Landehof | 28:36.171500 | +4:08.24700 | 71.2p |
24 | Anton Mattsson | SK Bore | 28:48.172700 | +4:20.25900 | 70.7p |
25 | Martin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 29:54.179300 | +5:26.32500 | 67.9p |
26 | Erik Frost | IFK Mora SK | 30:16.181500 | +5:48.34700 | 67.0p |
27 | Gustav Wuopio | Tullus Sg | 31:58.191700 | +7:30.44900 | 63.2p |
28 | Daniel Andersson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 32:08.192700 | +7:40.45900 | 62.8p |
29 | Magnus Brander | Köla AIK | 32:31.195000 | +8:03.48200 | 62.0p |
30 | Jakob Bryne | IK Fryken | 33:43.202200 | +9:15.55400 | 59.7p |
- | Anton Persson | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albin Jonsson | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jesper Nelin | Hestra IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Calle Halfvarsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 22:37.135600 | | 92.1p |
2 | Anders Södergren | Östersunds SK | 22:57.137600 | +20.1900 | 90.7p |
3 | Martin Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 23:06.138500 | +29.2800 | 90.0p |
4 | Jens Eriksson | Dala-Floda IF | 23:14.139300 | +37.3600 | 89.4p |
4 | Markus Ottosson | IFK Umeå | 23:14.139300 | +37.3600 | 89.4p |
6 | Fredrik Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:18.139700 | +41.4000 | 89.2p |
7 | Anton Lindblad | Östersunds SK | 23:21.140000 | +44.4300 | 88.9p |
8 | Lars Nelson | Åsarna IK | 23:38.141700 | +1:01.6000 | 87.8p |
9 | Bill Impola | Malungs IF | 23:51.143000 | +1:14.7300 | 86.9p |
10 | Mikael Norberg | Piteå Elit SK | 23:59.143800 | +1:22.8100 | 86.4p |
11 | Oscar Quicklund | Östersunds SK | 24:09.144800 | +1:32.9100 | 85.7p |
12 | Fredrik Karlsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 24:22.146100 | +1:45.10400 | 84.9p |
13 | Hans Jörgen Kvåle | Brandbu IF | 24:45.148400 | +2:08.12700 | 83.4p |
14 | Eirik Kurland Olsen | Lillehammer SK | 24:46.148500 | +2:09.12800 | 83.4p |
15 | Steffen Säterhagen Paulsen | Rustad IL | 25:02.150100 | +2:25.14400 | 82.4p |
16 | Simon Sveder | Hällefors SK | 26:05.156400 | +3:28.20700 | 78.8p |
17 | Niklas Wassberg | Töcksfors IF | 26:16.157500 | +3:39.21800 | 78.2p |
18 | Trond Wiggo Hagen | Rustad IL | 27:21.164000 | +4:44.28300 | 74.8p |
19 | Rasmus Blom | Högsäters GF | 27:34.165300 | +4:57.29600 | 74.1p |
20 | Per Johannesson | SK Bore | 28:18.169700 | +5:41.34000 | 72.1p |
21 | Johan Nyman | Ulricehamns IF | 30:05.180400 | +7:28.44700 | 67.5p |
- | Martin Liljemark | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Simberg | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tiio Söderhielm | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Martinsson | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Patrik Johansson | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kalle Gräfnings | Falun Borlänge SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
6.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sandra Olsson | SK Bore | 19:47.118600 | | 69.4p |
2 | Kristine K Torgersen | Vind IL | 20:17.121600 | +30.2900 | 67.7p |
3 | Karoline Naess | Bjerke IL | 20:28.122700 | +41.4000 | 67.1p |
4 | Johanna Skottheim | Sälens IF | 22:11.133000 | +2:24.14300 | 61.9p |
5 | Therese Axelsson | SK Bore | 22:58.137700 | +3:11.19000 | 59.8p |
- | Frida Sivermark | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Wikén | Åsarna IK | 17:17.103600 | | 79.4p |
2 | Hanna Falk | Ulricehamns IF | 17:48.106700 | +31.3000 | 77.1p |
3 | Lina Korsgren | Falun Borlänge SK | 17:54.107300 | +37.3600 | 76.7p |
4 | Helene Söderlund | IFK Mora SK | 18:01.108000 | +44.4300 | 76.2p |
5 | Sandra Hansson | Strindheim IL | 18:15.109400 | +58.5700 | 75.2p |
6 | Eva Svensson | IFK Mora SK | 18:29.110800 | +1:12.7100 | 74.3p |
7 | Linn Sömskar | IFK Umeå | 18:57.113600 | +1:40.9900 | 72.4p |
8 | Emelie Larsson | SK Bore | 19:15.115400 | +1:58.11700 | 71.3p |
- | Lisa Larsen | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mia Eriksson | Piteå Elit SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sofia Bleckur | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jennie Öberg | Piteå Elit SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maria Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mathilda Ruus | Årjängs IF | 14:43.88200 | | |
2 | Jessica Skottheim | Sälens IF | 15:27.92600 | +44.4300 | |
3 | Julia Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 15:36.93500 | +53.5200 | |
4 | Lina Lager | Garphyttans IF | 15:59.95800 | +1:16.7500 | |
5 | Mikaela Eriksen | SK Bore | 16:17.97600 | +1:34.9300 | |
6 | Daniela Bjärmark | Zinkgruvans IF | 16:37.99600 | +1:54.11300 | |
6 | Elin Bryne | IK Fryken | 16:37.99600 | +1:54.11300 | |
8 | Emma Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:38.99700 | +1:55.11400 | |
9 | Ellen Dalberg | Köla AIK | 17:25.104400 | +2:42.16100 | |
10 | Frida Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 18:18.109700 | +3:35.21400 | |
11 | Hanna Fritz | Åmåls OK | 18:34.111300 | +3:51.23000 | |
12 | Emelie Sandelin | Köla AIK | 19:44.118300 | +5:01.30000 | |
13 | Julia Sköllerhag | Årjängs IF | 21:02.126100 | +6:19.37800 | |
- | Ellen Wärm | Årjängs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johanna Björklund | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linn Gustafsson | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Lilja | IK Fryken | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sivert Ruud | Nes Ski | 12:48.76700 | | |
2 | Marcus Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 13:25.80400 | +37.3600 | |
3 | Albin Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:30.80900 | +42.4100 | |
4 | Olle Axelsson | Borås SK | 13:43.82200 | +55.5400 | |
5 | Sebastian Olsson | SK Bore | 14:36.87500 | +1:48.10700 | |
6 | Jonathan Hallstensson | Älgå SK | 14:59.89800 | +2:11.13000 | |
7 | Simon Kolberg | Arvika IS | 16:18.97700 | +3:30.20900 | |
8 | Lucas Schön | Töcksfors IF | 18:26.110500 | +5:38.33700 | |
9 | Jens Filipsson | Sunne SLF | 21:36.129500 | +8:48.52700 | |
- | Kevin Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Filip Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 10:55.65400 | | |
2 | Emma Samuelsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:24.68300 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Ida Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 11:25.68400 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Emma Dahl | Sunne SLF | 11:29.68800 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 11:36.69500 | +41.4000 | |
6 | Vilma Ling | Årjängs IF | 11:52.71100 | +57.5600 | |
7 | Evelina Lindeberg | Årjängs IF | 12:00.71900 | +1:05.6400 | |
8 | Mikela Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 12:03.72200 | +1:08.6700 | |
9 | Frida Svensson | Filipstads SF | 12:18.73700 | +1:23.8200 | |
10 | Ida Melén | Filipstads SF | 12:19.73800 | +1:24.8300 | |
11 | Linn Halvardsson | Åmåls OK | 12:53.77200 | +1:58.11700 | |
12 | Annik Knoll | SK Bore | 17:21.104000 | +6:26.38500 | |
- | Rebecka Olsson | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 9:50.58900 | | |
2 | David Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 10:20.61900 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Viktor Gustafsson | Grava SK | 10:43.64200 | +53.5200 | |
4 | Christian Olsson | Älgå SK | 10:50.64900 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | Simon Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 11:02.66100 | +1:12.7100 | |
6 | Viktor Brandt | Grava SK | 11:13.67200 | +1:23.8200 | |
7 | Erik Honganvik Holen | Magnor Ul | 11:23.68200 | +1:33.9200 | |
8 | Elias Edvinsson | Hagfors SF | 11:26.68500 | +1:36.9500 | |
9 | Adrian Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 11:53.71200 | +2:03.12200 | |
10 | Albin Carlsson-Ekelund | Hagfors SF | 14:32.87100 | +4:42.28100 | |
- | Anton Falck Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elis Berg | Sunne SLF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 6:15.37400 | | |
2 | Johanna Axelsson | SK Bore | 7:00.41900 | +45.4400 | |
3 | Elin Westh | SK Bore | 7:09.42800 | +54.5300 | |
4 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 7:14.43300 | +59.5800 | |
5 | Ellen Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 8:00.47900 | +1:45.10400 | |
6 | Ester Wärm | Årjängs IF | 8:54.53300 | +2:39.15800 | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 5:46.34500 | | |
2 | Judith Dolleris | Falu IK | 5:49.34800 | +3.200 | |
3 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 5:50.34900 | +4.300 | |
4 | Louise Adolfsson | SK Bore | 5:56.35500 | +10.900 | |
5 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 6:05.36400 | +19.1800 | |
6 | Maja Westh | SK Bore | 6:15.37400 | +29.2800 | |
7 | Märta Bryne | IK Fryken | 6:19.37800 | +33.3200 | |
8 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 6:49.40800 | +1:03.6200 | |
9 | Alva Andreasson | IK Fryken | 6:52.41100 | +1:06.6500 | |
10 | Nora Jonsson | Filipstads SF | 7:21.44000 | +1:35.9400 | |
11 | Emma Törnevik | SK Bore | 7:28.44700 | +1:42.10100 | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Bryne | IK Fryken | 6:23.38200 | | |
2 | Mario Nilsson | Finnskoga IF | 6:43.40200 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 7:52.47100 | +1:29.8800 | |
4 | Erik Throgen Hedin | SK Bore | 8:19.49800 | +1:56.11500 | |
5 | Christian Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 8:38.51700 | +2:15.13400 | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 5:17.31600 | | |
2 | Tobias Carlsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 5:26.32500 | +9.800 | |
3 | Hugo Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 5:54.35300 | +37.3600 | |
3 | Christoffer Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 5:54.35300 | +37.3600 | |
5 | Rasmus Dahl | Sunne SLF | 6:06.36500 | +49.4800 | |
6 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 6:08.36700 | +51.5000 | |
7 | Karl Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 6:30.38900 | +1:13.7200 | |
8 | Arvid Värmsjö | SK Bore | 6:37.39600 | +1:20.7900 | |
9 | Liam Knoll | SK Bore | 7:25.44400 | +2:08.12700 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)