1.5km, Längdskidor, Skicross, Fristil |
1 | Gry Abrahamsson G | Utrikes SK | 5:29.32800 | | |
2 | Patricia Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 5:55.35400 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Sanna Ångström | Duveds IF | 6:10.36900 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Emma Söderberg | Offerdals SK | 6:21.38000 | +52.5100 | |
5 | Magdalena Mixter Schönningsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:34.39300 | +1:05.6400 | |
5 | Anja Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 6:34.39300 | +1:05.6400 | |
7 | Alice Svärd | Östersunds SK | 6:49.40800 | +1:20.7900 | |
8 | Lydia Landin | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:01.42000 | +1:32.9100 | |
9 | Johanna Morin | Offerdals SK | 7:54.47300 | +2:25.14400 | |
- | Vilma Hellström | Spikbodarnas IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linnea Sahlin | Ragunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Bloss | Frösö IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Skicross, Fristil |
1 | Tilda Johansson | Duveds IF | 4:57.29600 | | |
2 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 5:04.30300 | +7.600 | |
3 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:10.30900 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Emma Wasell | Mörsils IF | 5:30.32900 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Filippa Ehn | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:35.33400 | +38.3700 | |
6 | Emilia Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 5:42.34100 | +45.4400 | |
6 | Amanda Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 5:42.34100 | +45.4400 | |
8 | Natalie Fors | Östersunds SK | 5:55.35400 | +58.5700 | |
9 | Matilda Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 6:00.35900 | +1:03.6200 | |
10 | Amanda Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:14.37300 | +1:17.7600 | |
11 | Erika Öhrnell | Åsarna IK | 7:38.45700 | +2:41.16000 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Skicross, Fristil |
1 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 5:01.30000 | | |
2 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 5:17.31600 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Emma Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 5:32.33100 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Elin Engelin | Offerdals SK | 5:53.35200 | +52.5100 | |
5 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 6:01.36000 | +1:00.5900 | |
6 | Malin Ångström | Duveds IF | 6:51.41000 | +1:50.10900 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Skicross, Fristil |
1 | Andreas Hjelm | Östersunds SK | 5:37.33600 | | |
2 | Måns Olsson | Mörsils IF | 5:38.33700 | +1 | |
3 | Felix Forsberg | Järpens SK | 5:46.34500 | +9.800 | |
4 | Viktor Engvall | Utrikes SK | 5:49.34800 | +12.1100 | |
5 | Axel Färdvall | Utrikes SK | 5:52.35100 | +15.1400 | |
6 | Johan Hellström | Duveds IF | 5:56.35500 | +19.1800 | |
7 | Emil Ragnarsson | Offerdals SK | 6:06.36500 | +29.2800 | |
8 | Oskar Edh | Järpens SK | 6:10.36900 | +33.3200 | |
9 | Olle Bäckebjörk | Offerdals SK | 6:14.37300 | +37.3600 | |
10 | Odin Karlstrand | Östersunds SK | 8:03.48200 | +2:26.14500 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Skicross, Fristil |
1 | Erik Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 4:56.29500 | | |
2 | Anton Eriksson | Brunflo IF | 5:01.30000 | +5.400 | |
3 | Elliot Edvinsson | Brunflo IF | 5:08.30700 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Niklas Nord | Offerdals SK | 5:12.31100 | +16.1500 | |
5 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 5:18.31700 | +22.2100 | |
6 | Ludvig Karlsson | Järpens SK | 5:36.33500 | +40.3900 | |
7 | Tobias Engberg | Mörsils IF | 5:42.34100 | +46.4500 | |
8 | Sebastian Yusuf | Mörsils IF | 6:36.39500 | +1:40.9900 | |
9 | Mattias Svensson | Brunflo IF | 6:57.41600 | +2:01.12000 | |
- | Karel Novak | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Skicross, Fristil |
1 | Emil Sellsve | Järpens SK | 4:38.27700 | | |
2 | Marcus Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 4:45.28400 | +7.600 | |
- | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
1.1km, Längdskidor, Skicross, Fristil |
1 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 5:40.33900 | | |
2 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 5:44.34300 | +4.300 | |
3 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 6:06.36500 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Caroline Hellström | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:06.36500 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Irma Johansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:53.41200 | +1:13.7200 | |
6 | Nathalie O Algotsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:04.42300 | +1:24.8300 | |
7 | Maja Andersson | Ramsele IK | 7:12.43100 | +1:32.9100 | |
8 | Lina Svedjesten | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:11.49000 | +2:31.15000 | |
9 | Elise Ramberger | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:15.49400 | +2:35.15400 | |
10 | Tuva Thuresson | ÅS IL | 8:28.50700 | +2:48.16700 | |
- | Hanna Bångman | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.1km, Längdskidor, Skicross, Fristil |
1 | Elin Andersson | Östersunds SK | 4:39.27800 | | |
2 | Bente Skåle | Östersunds SK | 4:54.29300 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Ida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 5:02.30100 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Linnea Mobärg | Undersåkers IF | 5:05.30400 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Magda Aspholm | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:14.31300 | +35.3400 | |
6 | Elin Busk | Svegs IK | 5:18.31700 | +39.3800 | |
7 | Lizette Morin | Offerdals SK | 5:23.32200 | +44.4300 | |
8 | Sofie Palmelind | Duveds IF | 5:28.32700 | +49.4800 | |
8 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 5:28.32700 | +49.4800 | |
10 | Julia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 5:34.33300 | +55.5400 | |
11 | Ida Wasell | Mörsils IF | 5:38.33700 | +59.5800 | |
12 | Maja Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 5:40.33900 | +1:01.6000 | |
13 | Sara Kajsa Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:41.34000 | +1:02.6100 | |
13 | Sara Hellström | Undersåkers IF | 5:41.34000 | +1:02.6100 | |
15 | Thea Richardsson | Undersåkers IF | 6:00.35900 | +1:21.8000 | |
16 | Alice Nord | Offerdals SK | 6:26.38500 | +1:47.10600 | |
16 | Nora Swartz | Frösö IF | 6:26.38500 | +1:47.10600 | |
18 | Elin Hultstrand | Frösö IF | 6:36.39500 | +1:57.11600 | |
1.1km, Längdskidor, Skicross, Fristil |
1 | Anna Johansson | Duveds IF | 4:41.28000 | | |
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 4:43.28200 | +2.100 | |
3 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:00.29900 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 5:13.31200 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Anna Karin Heidenberg | Brunflo IF | 5:21.32000 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Ida Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:21.32000 | +40.3900 | |
7 | Agnes Jansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:26.32500 | +45.4400 | |
8 | Emma Wikstrand | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:34.33300 | +53.5200 | |
9 | Klara Eliasson | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:55.35400 | +1:14.7300 | |
10 | Johanna Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 6:00.35900 | +1:19.7800 | |
11 | Elin Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 6:04.36300 | +1:23.8200 | |
12 | Lisa Nilsson | Brunflo IF | 6:06.36500 | +1:25.8400 | |
13 | Julia Svedh | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:14.37300 | +1:33.9200 | |
- | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Wilma Johansson | Mörsils IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.1km, Längdskidor, Skicross, Fristil |
1 | Jon Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 6:23.38200 | | |
2 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 6:30.38900 | +7.600 | |
3 | Sixten Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 6:51.41000 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Alvin Westin | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:55.41400 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Axel Hedström | Frösö IF | 7:05.42400 | +42.4100 | |
6 | Elias Eriksson | Frösö IF | 7:56.47500 | +1:33.9200 | |
7 | Jaider Baquero Henao | Bräcke SK | 8:26.50500 | +2:03.12200 | |
- | Tor Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Isak Landén | ÅS IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.1km, Längdskidor, Skicross, Fristil |
1 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 4:32.27100 | | |
2 | Elias Ragnarsson | Offerdals SK | 4:44.28300 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Joel Engberg | Mörsils IF | 4:45.28400 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Sebastian Svensson | Brunflo IF | 5:05.30400 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Samuel Saur | Åsarna IK | 5:06.30500 | +34.3300 | |
6 | Robin Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 5:17.31600 | +45.4400 | |
7 | Filip Timan | Östersunds SK | 5:22.32100 | +50.4900 | |
8 | Manfred Blomqvist | Bräcke SK | 5:28.32700 | +56.5500 | |
9 | Isac Saur | Åsarna IK | 5:29.32800 | +57.5600 | |
10 | Edvin Persson | Bräcke SK | 5:59.35800 | +1:27.8600 | |
11 | Zebastian Lagerfelt | Brunflo IF | 6:01.36000 | +1:29.8800 | |
12 | Isak Bloss | Frösö IF | 6:02.36100 | +1:30.8900 | |
13 | Marcus Pålsson | Bräcke SK | 8:20.49900 | +3:48.22700 | |
- | Albin Widell | Spikbodarnas IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.1km, Längdskidor, Skicross, Fristil |
1 | Linus Berglund | Duveds IF | 4:26.26500 | | |
1 | William Ehn | Spikbodarnas IK | 4:26.26500 | | |
3 | Joel Sjölund Mattiasson | Östersunds SK | 4:29.26800 | +3.200 | |
4 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 4:32.27100 | +6.500 | |
5 | erik engelin | Offerdals SK | 4:38.27700 | +12.1100 | |
6 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 4:45.28400 | +19.1800 | |
7 | Simon Eriksson | Brunflo IF | 4:46.28500 | +20.1900 | |
8 | Måns Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:12.31100 | +46.4500 | |
9 | Love Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 5:17.31600 | +51.5000 | |
10 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 5:42.34100 | +1:16.7500 | |
11 | Mattias Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 5:45.34400 | +1:19.7800 | |
12 | Erik Dahlén | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:48.34700 | +1:22.8100 | |
13 | Hampus Sundsten | ÅS IL | 5:53.35200 | +1:27.8600 | |
- | Josef Landén | ÅS IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)