1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 6:28.38700 | |||||
2 | Lova Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 6:50.40900 | |||||
3 | Märta Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 8:08.48700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 6:18.37700 | |||||
2 | Jonas Kärrlander | Röbäcks SK | 7:03.42200 | |||||
3 | Morten Hjorneröd | Mosjøen IL | 7:08.42700 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tor Larsson | Storumans IK | 36:52.221100 | 86.8p | ||||
2 | Markus Ottosson | IFK Umeå | 37:37.225600 | 85.1p | ||||
3 | Erik Silfver | Lucksta IF | 37:56.227500 | 84.4p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 22:53.137200 | 65.7p | ||||
2 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 23:24.140300 | 64.3p | ||||
3 | Maja Sandström | Täfteå IK | 25:04.150300 | 60.0p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Domeij | Husums IF SK | 20:37.123600 | 73.0p | ||||
2 | Linn Sömskar | IFK Umeå | 20:56.125500 | 71.9p | ||||
3 | Catrin Fjällström | Lycksele IF | 22:09.132800 | 67.9p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Morten Texnäs | Innstrandens IL | 18:35.111400 | 81.0p | ||||
2 | Pierre Bryntesson | Rossöns IF | 20:16.121500 | 74.2p | ||||
3 | Erik Öman | Hägglunds IOFK | 21:12.127100 | 71.0p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | David Nordström | Täfteå IK | 19:06.114500 | 78.8p | ||||
2 | Petter Hedman | IFK Umeå | 19:11.115000 | 78.4p | ||||
3 | Isak Landström | IFK Umeå | 21:39.129800 | 69.5p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 15:06.90500 | |||||
2 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 15:28.92700 | |||||
3 | Clara Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 15:51.95000 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mimmi Björn | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 15:06.90500 | |||||
2 | Cecilia Mårtensson | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 15:26.92500 | |||||
3 | Evelina Åström | Spöland Vännäs IF | 16:07.96600 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Hedman | Skellefteå SK | 14:58.89700 | 58.3p | ||||
2 | Hilda Lagerlöf | IFK Umeå | 15:45.94400 | 55.0p | ||||
3 | Anna Byström | Täfteå IK | 16:05.96400 | 53.8p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 14:36.87500 | |||||
2 | Johan Nilsson | Byske SK | 14:51.89000 | |||||
3 | Johan Forslund | Norsjö SK | 15:25.92400 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 12:37.75600 | |||||
2 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 13:36.81500 | |||||
3 | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 13:57.83600 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 12:50.76900 | |||||
2 | William Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 13:07.78600 | |||||
3 | Felix Edvinsson | Lycksele IF | 13:26.80500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Lundberg | Vindelns IF | 8:50.52900 | |||||
2 | Hedda Birgitte Pedersen | Halsø IL | 11:01.66000 | |||||
3 | Julia Forslund | Norsjö SK | 13:53.83200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 7:55.47400 | |||||
2 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 8:43.52200 | |||||
3 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 9:01.54000 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 6:52.41100 | |||||
2 | Jenny Adelsson | Tvärålund IF | 8:10.48900 | |||||
3 | Ragnhild N Drevland | Hilstad IL | 8:14.49300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 6:42.40100 | |||||
2 | Agnes Åstot | IFK Umeå | 7:32.45100 | |||||
3 | Louise Håkansson | Junsele IF | 7:37.45600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Wilmer Wiklund | Täfteå IK | 7:58.47700 | |||||
2 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 8:02.48100 | |||||
3 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | Röbäcks SK | 8:25.50400 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 7:53.47200 | |||||
2 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 7:56.47500 | |||||
2 | Isak Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 7:56.47500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 7:01.42000 | |||||
2 | Bert Erik Hauan | Halsø IL | 7:18.43700 | |||||
3 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 7:19.43800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 5:10.30900 | |||||
2 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 5:21.32000 | |||||
3 | Emmi Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 5:27.32600 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Bryntesson | Rossöns IF | 7:03.42200 | |||||
2 | Gustav Greus Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 7:07.42600 |