25km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jens Eriksson | Dala-Floda IF | 1:00:50.364900 | | 91.3p |
2 | Anton Lindblad | Östersunds SK | 1:02:07.372600 | +1:17.7600 | 89.5p |
3 | Oscar Quicklund | Östersunds SK | 1:04:20.385900 | +3:30.20900 | 86.4p |
4 | Jan Mattsson | Storvreta IK | 1:05:05.390400 | +4:15.25400 | 85.4p |
5 | Bill Impola | Malungs IF | 1:05:20.391900 | +4:30.26900 | 85.1p |
6 | Adam Steen | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:05:23.392200 | +4:33.27200 | 85.0p |
7 | Lars Ljung | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:06:18.397700 | +5:28.32700 | 83.8p |
8 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 1:06:50.400900 | +6:00.35900 | 83.1p |
9 | Patrik Karlsson | Garphyttans IF | 1:07:37.405600 | +6:47.40600 | 82.2p |
10 | Emil Brindbergs | Vansbro AIK SK | 1:08:25.410400 | +7:35.45400 | 81.2p |
11 | Adam Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:09:18.415700 | +8:28.50700 | 80.2p |
12 | Linus Larsson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:11:27.428600 | +10:37.63600 | 77.8p |
13 | Andreas Allerhed | IFK Mora SK | 1:13:35.441400 | +12:45.76400 | 75.5p |
14 | Andreas Lundblad | Ulricehamns IF | 1:13:53.443200 | +13:03.78200 | 75.2p |
15 | Fredrik Gustafsson | Strängnäs SK | 1:17:07.462600 | +16:17.97600 | 72.1p |
16 | Thobias Berggren | Hällefors SK | 1:17:36.465500 | +16:46.100500 | 71.6p |
17 | Johan Lennartsson | IFK Skövde SK | 1:23:07.498600 | +22:17.133600 | 66.9p |
18 | Magnus Johnsson | Östgöta Helikopterskola IF | 1:28:24.530300 | +27:34.165300 | 62.9p |
19 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 1:42:21.614000 | +41:31.249000 | 54.3p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Gabriel Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 53:31.321000 | | 82.9p |
2 | Lucas Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 54:23.326200 | +52.5100 | 81.6p |
3 | Anton Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 55:54.335300 | +2:23.14200 | 79.3p |
4 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 55:56.335500 | +2:25.14400 | 79.3p |
5 | Joakim Eriksson | Tierps IF | 57:16.343500 | +3:45.22400 | 77.4p |
6 | Kalle Jansson Riis | SOK Träff | 57:18.343700 | +3:47.22600 | 77.4p |
7 | Fredrik Andreé | Årjängs IF | 57:36.345500 | +4:05.24400 | 76.9p |
8 | Simon Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 57:48.346700 | +4:17.25600 | 76.7p |
9 | Torgny Palm | Dala-Järna IK | 58:20.349900 | +4:49.28800 | 76.0p |
10 | Viktor Forsblom | Falu IK | 58:52.353100 | +5:21.32000 | 75.3p |
11 | Jesper Säilä | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 59:41.358000 | +6:10.36900 | 74.2p |
12 | Magnus Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 59:46.358500 | +6:15.37400 | 74.1p |
13 | Fredrik Hansson | Lillhärdals IF | 59:47.358600 | +6:16.37500 | 74.1p |
14 | Joel Lager | Garphyttans IF | 1:00:44.364300 | +7:13.43200 | 72.9p |
15 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 1:01:08.366700 | +7:37.45600 | 72.4p |
16 | Viktor Ranerfors | Rembo IK | 1:02:21.374000 | +8:50.52900 | 71.0p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Mathias Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 50:42.304100 | | 87.6p |
2 | Gustav Eriksson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 53:01.318000 | +2:19.13800 | 83.7p |
3 | Niklas Persson | Falu IK | 53:36.321500 | +2:54.17300 | 82.8p |
4 | Andre Larsson | Svegs IK | 55:07.330600 | +4:25.26400 | 80.5p |
5 | Pontus Johannesson | Bengtsfors Bois | 55:08.330700 | +4:26.26500 | 80.5p |
6 | Erik Frost | IFK Mora SK | 1:02:35.375400 | +11:53.71200 | 70.7p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Maria Rydqvist | Östersunds SK | 39:40.237900 | | 80.7p |
2 | Emma Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 42:56.257500 | +3:16.19500 | 74.6p |
3 | Ulrica Persson | Sunne SLF | 43:02.258100 | +3:22.20100 | 74.4p |
4 | Anna Ingrids | Dala-Järna IK | 44:28.266700 | +4:48.28700 | 72.0p |
5 | Lisa Larsen | Sundbybergs IK | 44:44.268300 | +5:04.30300 | 71.6p |
6 | Anna Simberg | Piteå Elit SK | 45:15.271400 | +5:35.33400 | 70.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ebba Andersson | Remsle SK | 30:11.181000 | | |
2 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 31:11.187000 | +1:00.5900 | |
3 | Linn Gustafsson | Grava SK | 32:04.192300 | +1:53.11200 | |
4 | Ebba Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 32:58.197700 | +2:47.16600 | |
5 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 32:59.197800 | +2:48.16700 | |
6 | Daniela Bjärmark | Zinkgruvans IF | 33:16.199500 | +3:05.18400 | |
7 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 33:25.200400 | +3:14.19300 | |
8 | Matilda Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 34:29.206800 | +4:18.25700 | |
9 | Sofie Nilsson | Töcksfors IF | 34:40.207900 | +4:29.26800 | |
10 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 34:53.209200 | +4:42.28100 | |
11 | Ellen Dahlberg | Köla AIK | 35:46.214500 | +5:35.33400 | |
12 | Anna Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 35:58.215700 | +5:47.34600 | |
13 | Natalie Johansson | Malungs IF | 36:56.221500 | +6:45.40400 | |
14 | Nora Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 37:37.225600 | +7:26.44500 | |
15 | Elsa Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 38:08.228700 | +7:57.47600 | |
16 | Maja Olsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 39:54.239300 | +9:43.58200 | |
17 | Elvira Eriksson | Högbo GOIF | 40:08.240700 | +9:57.59600 | |
18 | Jessica Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 40:31.243000 | +10:20.61900 | |
19 | Madelene Forsell | Linköpings SK | 40:39.243800 | +10:28.62700 | |
20 | Emma Lindström | Storviks IF | 40:49.244800 | +10:38.63700 | |
21 | Ebba Björk | Högbo GOIF | 40:59.245800 | +10:48.64700 | |
|
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 29:18.175700 | | |
2 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 30:34.183300 | +1:16.7500 | |
3 | Mathilda Björn | Norbergs SK | 30:44.184300 | +1:26.8500 | |
4 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 31:20.187900 | +2:02.12100 | |
5 | Ellen Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 31:22.188100 | +2:04.12300 | |
6 | Jasmine Olsson | Funäsdalens IF | 31:29.188800 | +2:11.13000 | |
7 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 31:40.189900 | +2:22.14100 | |
8 | Johanna Björklund | IF Hallby SOK | 34:02.204100 | +4:44.28300 | |
9 | Hanna Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 35:01.210000 | +5:43.34200 | |
10 | Lina Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 38:13.229200 | +8:55.53400 | |
11 | Olivia Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 39:16.235500 | +9:58.59700 | |
12 | Jennifer Wallberg | Trönö IK | 44:28.266700 | +15:10.90900 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Sandra Olsson | SK Bore | 29:54.179300 | | |
2 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Domnarvets GOIF | 31:01.186000 | +1:07.6600 | |
3 | Sarah Hale | Korsnäs IF SK | 31:52.191100 | +1:58.11700 | |
4 | Vendela Westin | Remsle SK | 32:48.196700 | +2:54.17300 | |
5 | Erika Mickelson | Rembo IK | 33:30.200900 | +3:36.21500 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Julia Svan | Vansbro AIK SK | 27:24.164300 | | 70.1p |
2 | Agnes Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 30:24.182300 | +3:00.17900 | 62.4p |
3 | Maja Dahlqvist | Domnarvets GOIF | 30:36.183500 | +3:12.19100 | 61.9p |
4 | Jennifer Lindblom | Svegs IK | 31:14.187300 | +3:50.22900 | 60.5p |
5 | Therese Axelsson | SK Bore | 31:27.188600 | +4:03.24200 | 60.0p |
6 | Emma Dahlgren | Filipstads SF | 32:13.193200 | +4:49.28800 | 58.5p |
7 | Jennie Karlsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 32:48.196700 | +5:24.32300 | 57.3p |
8 | Carolina Nilsson | IK Fryken | 36:58.221700 | +9:34.57300 | 50.3p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Caroline Glännerud | Domnarvets GOIF | 29:16.175500 | | 65.1p |
2 | Moa Larsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 31:10.186900 | +1:54.11300 | 60.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 28:49.172800 | | |
2 | Hannes Liljedahl | Östersunds SK | 29:09.174800 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Anders Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 29:41.178000 | +52.5100 | |
4 | Jesper Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 29:47.178600 | +58.5700 | |
5 | Hugo Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 29:57.179600 | +1:08.6700 | |
6 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Remsle SK | 30:10.180900 | +1:21.8000 | |
7 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 30:21.182000 | +1:32.9100 | |
8 | Oscar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 30:25.182400 | +1:36.9500 | |
9 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 30:52.185100 | +2:03.12200 | |
10 | Erik Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 31:02.186100 | +2:13.13200 | |
11 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 31:19.187800 | +2:30.14900 | |
12 | Martin Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 31:21.188000 | +2:32.15100 | |
13 | Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 31:43.190200 | +2:54.17300 | |
14 | Jonathan Hallstensson | Älgå SK | 32:07.192600 | +3:18.19700 | |
15 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 32:25.194400 | +3:36.21500 | |
16 | Oskar Zetterström | Bengtsfors Bois | 32:33.195200 | +3:44.22300 | |
17 | Simon Kolberg | Arvika IS | 32:58.197700 | +4:09.24800 | |
18 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 33:01.198000 | +4:12.25100 | |
19 | Emil Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 33:12.199100 | +4:23.26200 | |
20 | Anton Sålder | Älvdalens IF SK | 33:39.201800 | +4:50.28900 | |
21 | Calle Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 34:22.206100 | +5:33.33200 | |
22 | Axel Johansson | Storviks IF | 34:46.208500 | +5:57.35600 | |
23 | Jesper Göras | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 35:10.210900 | +6:21.38000 | |
24 | Erik Persson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 35:18.211700 | +6:29.38800 | |
25 | Johan Nordling | Högbo GOIF | 37:32.225100 | +8:43.52200 | |
26 | Lars Brander | Köla AIK | 38:43.232200 | +9:54.59300 | |
27 | Oskar Hagström | Köla AIK | 43:18.259700 | +14:29.86800 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Viktor Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 26:04.156300 | | |
2 | Filip Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 26:09.156800 | +5.400 | |
3 | Nils Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 27:25.164400 | +1:21.8000 | |
4 | Ferry Svahn | Vansbro AIK SK | 27:54.167300 | +1:50.10900 | |
5 | Marcus Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 28:00.167900 | +1:56.11500 | |
6 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 29:04.174300 | +3:00.17900 | |
7 | Martin Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 29:26.176500 | +3:22.20100 | |
8 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 29:48.178700 | +3:44.22300 | |
9 | August Spik | Leksands SK | 30:06.180500 | +4:02.24100 | |
10 | Albin Bergkvist | Bjursås IK | 30:53.185200 | +4:49.28800 | |
11 | August Östlund | Hedesunda IF | 31:21.188000 | +5:17.31600 | |
12 | Ola Kaspersson | Älgå SK | 33:11.199000 | +7:07.42600 | |
13 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 34:42.208100 | +8:38.51700 | |
14 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 34:59.209800 | +8:55.53400 | |
15 | Jakob Öberg | Sundbybergs IK | 35:24.212300 | +9:20.55900 | |
16 | Albin Lewerentz | Källbottens IK | 37:09.222800 | +11:05.66400 | |
17 | Viktor Djerf | Källbottens IK | 40:22.242100 | +14:18.85700 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Oskar Svensson | Korsnäs IF SK | 26:28.158700 | | |
2 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | Storviks IF | 27:28.164700 | +1:00.5900 | |
3 | Viktor Lindmark | Remsle SK | 27:34.165300 | +1:06.6500 | |
4 | Henrik Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 27:53.167200 | +1:25.8400 | |
5 | Lukas Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 28:32.171100 | +2:04.12300 | |
6 | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 28:50.172900 | +2:22.14100 | |
7 | Jens Rönnols | Sundbybergs IK | 28:59.173800 | +2:31.15000 | |
8 | Martin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 29:06.174500 | +2:38.15700 | |
9 | Joel Eklund Hallman | Järbo IF | 29:52.179100 | +3:24.20300 | |
10 | Daniel Andersson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 30:37.183600 | +4:09.24800 | |
11 | Andreas Mårtensson | Gävle SK | 31:22.188100 | +4:54.29300 | |
12 | Fredrik Hammarlund | Ockelbo SK | 31:28.188700 | +5:00.29900 | |
13 | Jesper Olsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 32:13.193200 | +5:45.34400 | |
14 | Jonas Ingard | IK Rex | 32:22.194100 | +5:54.35300 | |
15 | Keke Hallman | Järbo IF | 32:40.195900 | +6:12.37100 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 19:13.115200 | | |
2 | Rebecka Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 19:28.116700 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Hanna Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 21:20.127900 | +2:07.12600 | |
4 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 21:43.130200 | +2:30.14900 | |
5 | Agnes Nordling | Högbo GOIF | 21:54.131300 | +2:41.16000 | |
6 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 22:09.132800 | +2:56.17500 | |
7 | Judith Dolleris | Falu IK | 22:39.135800 | +3:26.20500 | |
8 | Ida Carlsson | Töcksfors IF | 22:40.135900 | +3:27.20600 | |
9 | Elin Lindroth | IFK Mora SK | 23:58.143700 | +4:45.28400 | |
10 | Rebecca Eriksson Brodin | IFK Mora SK | 24:33.147200 | +5:20.31900 | |
11 | Frida Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 24:43.148200 | +5:30.32900 | |
12 | Lina Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 24:46.148500 | +5:33.33200 | |
13 | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 25:16.151500 | +6:03.36200 | |
14 | Elin Storm | Lima IF | 26:32.159100 | +7:19.43800 | |
15 | Amanda Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 26:48.160700 | +7:35.45400 | |
16 | Tina Axelsson | IFK Västerås SK | 28:13.169200 | +9:00.53900 | |
17 | Karolina Djerf | Källbottens IK | 29:39.177800 | +10:26.62500 | |
18 | Linnéa Davidsson | Malungs IF | 31:34.189300 | +12:21.74000 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 19:09.114800 | | |
2 | Majken Johansson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 19:36.117500 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Ida Persson | Ockelbo SK | 20:05.120400 | +56.5500 | |
4 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 20:09.120800 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 20:10.120900 | +1:01.6000 | |
6 | Sofia I Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 20:26.122500 | +1:17.7600 | |
7 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 20:30.122900 | +1:21.8000 | |
8 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 20:32.123100 | +1:23.8200 | |
9 | Frida Svensson | Filipstads SF | 20:35.123400 | +1:26.8500 | |
10 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 20:41.124000 | +1:32.9100 | |
11 | Ella Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 21:32.129100 | +2:23.14200 | |
12 | Mikela Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 22:13.133200 | +3:04.18300 | |
13 | Alicia Saur | Åsarna IK | 22:17.133600 | +3:08.18700 | |
14 | Evelina Lindeberg | Årjängs IF | 22:26.134500 | +3:17.19600 | |
15 | Astrid Bryntesson | Köla AIK | 22:35.135400 | +3:26.20500 | |
16 | Emilia Söder | Rembo IK | 23:34.141300 | +4:25.26400 | |
17 | Alva Wesslén | Brottby SK | 23:58.143700 | +4:49.28800 | |
18 | Nellie Blomqvist | Köla AIK | 24:32.147100 | +5:23.32200 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:59.107800 | | |
2 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 18:06.108500 | +7.600 | |
3 | Matilda Jarl | Zinkgruvans IF | 19:13.115200 | +1:14.7300 | |
4 | Emma Dahl | Sunne SLF | 19:34.117300 | +1:35.9400 | |
5 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 20:08.120700 | +2:09.12800 | |
6 | Ellinor Albinsson | IFK Mora SK | 20:26.122500 | +2:27.14600 | |
7 | Emma Samuelsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 20:46.124500 | +2:47.16600 | |
8 | Emelie Törnkvist | IFK Mora SK | 21:46.130500 | +3:47.22600 | |
9 | Cecilia Djerf | Källbottens IK | 26:31.159000 | +8:32.51100 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 18:22.110100 | | |
2 | Natanael Pehrs | Dala-Järna IK | 18:35.111400 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Jesper Persson | Svegs IK | 18:59.113800 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 19:08.114700 | +46.4500 | |
5 | Simon Lundqvist | Garphyttans IF | 19:17.115600 | +55.5400 | |
6 | Thomas Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 20:06.120500 | +1:44.10300 | |
7 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 20:12.121100 | +1:50.10900 | |
8 | Zeb Palm | Dala-Järna IK | 20:48.124700 | +2:26.14500 | |
9 | Hugo Hallstensson | Älgå SK | 21:05.126400 | +2:43.16200 | |
10 | Harald Carling | Falu IK | 21:12.127100 | +2:50.16900 | |
11 | Pontus Olofsson Bierfelt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 21:20.127900 | +2:58.17700 | |
12 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 21:26.128500 | +3:04.18300 | |
13 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 21:30.128900 | +3:08.18700 | |
14 | Oscar Lindgren | Malungs IF | 21:42.130100 | +3:20.19900 | |
15 | Edvin Olsson | Orsa SK | 21:52.131100 | +3:30.20900 | |
16 | August Wallberg | Trönö IK | 21:55.131400 | +3:33.21200 | |
17 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 21:57.131600 | +3:35.21400 | |
18 | Jonatan Karlsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 22:23.134200 | +4:01.24000 | |
19 | Olle Björk | Högbo GOIF | 22:29.134800 | +4:07.24600 | |
20 | Gustav Persson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 22:38.135700 | +4:16.25500 | |
21 | Malte Stefansson | IFK Mora SK | 22:41.136000 | +4:19.25800 | |
22 | Andreas Albinsson | Töcksfors IF | 22:46.136500 | +4:24.26300 | |
23 | Erik Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 23:33.141200 | +5:11.31000 | |
24 | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 23:52.143100 | +5:30.32900 | |
25 | Jonathan Nahlen | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:55.143400 | +5:33.33200 | |
26 | Victor Johansson | Högbo GOIF | 23:56.143500 | +5:34.33300 | |
27 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 24:38.147700 | +6:16.37500 | |
28 | Oskar Linde | Delsbo IF | 24:57.149600 | +6:35.39400 | |
29 | Ludvig Karlsten | Zinkgruvans IF | 25:50.154900 | +7:28.44700 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 17:25.104400 | | |
2 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:29.110800 | +1:04.6300 | |
3 | Jakob Karlsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 18:41.112000 | +1:16.7500 | |
4 | Viktor Gustafsson | Grava SK | 18:41.112000 | +1:16.7500 | |
5 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 18:46.112500 | +1:21.8000 | |
6 | Johan Herbert | Brottby SK | 19:07.114600 | +1:42.10100 | |
7 | David Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 19:17.115600 | +1:52.11100 | |
8 | Mathias Modin | Remsle SK | 19:23.116200 | +1:58.11700 | |
9 | William Steggo Johansson | Delsbo IF | 19:40.117900 | +2:15.13400 | |
10 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 20:04.120300 | +2:39.15800 | |
11 | Christian Olsson | Älgå SK | 20:06.120500 | +2:41.16000 | |
12 | Oskar Olsson | Funäsdalens IF | 20:19.121800 | +2:54.17300 | |
13 | Alexander Sjödin | Rembo IK | 20:20.121900 | +2:55.17400 | |
14 | Vincent Cassel Heldt | Källbottens IK | 20:37.123600 | +3:12.19100 | |
15 | Kasper Nordenram | Linköpings SK | 20:38.123700 | +3:13.19200 | |
16 | Aron Helander | IFK Mora SK | 21:08.126700 | +3:43.22200 | |
17 | Edvin Nordström | Brottby SK | 21:12.127100 | +3:47.22600 | |
18 | Adrian Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 21:16.127500 | +3:51.23000 | |
19 | Filip Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 22:03.132200 | +4:38.27700 | |
20 | Jesper Thyren | Trönö IK | 22:11.133000 | +4:46.28500 | |
21 | Markus Hägglund | IK Rex | 22:19.133800 | +4:54.29300 | |
22 | Max Östlund | Segersta OK | 22:41.136000 | +5:16.31500 | |
23 | Erik Malm | Linköpings SK | 24:52.149100 | +7:27.44600 | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 16:50.100900 | | |
2 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 17:15.103400 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 17:26.104500 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Fredrik Andersson | Remsle SK | 17:27.104600 | +37.3600 | |
5 | Jonathan Modin | Remsle SK | 17:34.105300 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Jacob Albinsson | IFK Mora SK | 17:49.106800 | +59.5800 | |
7 | Simon Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 19:06.114500 | +2:16.13500 | |
8 | Isak Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 19:47.118600 | +2:57.17600 | |
9 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 19:50.118900 | +3:00.17900 | |
10 | Felix Hill | Svegs IK | 19:53.119200 | +3:03.18200 | |
11 | Linus Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 19:53.119200 | +3:03.18200 | |
12 | Emil Hedlund | Högbo GOIF | 20:10.120900 | +3:20.19900 | |
13 | Pontus Danielsson | Leksands SK | 20:26.122500 | +3:36.21500 | |
14 | Byron Palm | Dala-Järna IK | 20:34.123300 | +3:44.22300 | |
15 | Martin Persson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 20:43.124200 | +3:53.23200 | |
16 | Kristian Gajdos | Trönö IK | 20:55.125400 | +4:05.24400 | |
17 | Andreas Persson | Högbo GOIF | 22:45.136400 | +5:55.35400 | |
18 | Andreas Davidsson | Malungs IF | 25:06.150500 | +8:16.49500 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 10:44.64300 | | |
2 | Lilian Palm | Dala-Järna IK | 11:09.66800 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 11:37.69600 | +53.5200 | |
4 | Johanna Axelsson | SK Bore | 12:00.71900 | +1:16.7500 | |
5 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 12:07.72600 | +1:23.8200 | |
6 | Gabrielle Augustsson | IK Fryken | 12:10.72900 | +1:26.8500 | |
7 | Malin Olofsson Bierfeldt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 12:27.74600 | +1:43.10200 | |
8 | Nelly Hedlund | Högbo GOIF | 12:37.75600 | +1:53.11200 | |
9 | Lisa Åkerlöf | Öregrunds IK | 12:45.76400 | +2:01.12000 | |
10 | Maria Eidhagen Harrouch | Högbo GOIF | 12:57.77600 | +2:13.13200 | |
11 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 12:57.77600 | +2:13.13200 | |
12 | Elin Modin | Remsle SK | 13:13.79200 | +2:29.14800 | |
13 | Ebba Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 13:25.80400 | +2:41.16000 | |
14 | Sofia Djerf | Källbottens IK | 13:42.82100 | +2:58.17700 | |
15 | Alma Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 14:04.84300 | +3:20.19900 | |
16 | Sara Ingard | IK Rex | 14:14.85300 | +3:30.20900 | |
17 | Hannah Sundin | Högbo GOIF | 14:16.85500 | +3:32.21100 | |
18 | Maja Limby | Orsa SK | 15:00.89900 | +4:16.25500 | |
19 | Elin Ellström | Högbo GOIF | 26:43.160200 | +15:59.95800 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:11.61000 | | |
2 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 10:21.62000 | +10.900 | |
3 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 10:26.62500 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Lovisa Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 10:38.63700 | +27.2600 | |
5 | Amanda Eriksson | Öregrunds IK | 10:55.65400 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 10:58.65700 | +47.4600 | |
7 | Agnes Larsson | Ställbergs IK | 10:58.65700 | +47.4600 | |
8 | Sandra Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 11:01.66000 | +50.4900 | |
9 | Alice Heldt Cassel | Källbottens IK | 11:37.69600 | +1:26.8500 | |
10 | Ida Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 11:38.69700 | +1:27.8600 | |
11 | Josefine Fridsjö | Tierps IF | 11:47.70600 | +1:36.9500 | |
12 | Cecilia Lindgren | Falu IK | 11:54.71300 | +1:43.10200 | |
13 | Louise Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 11:59.71800 | +1:48.10700 | |
14 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 12:09.72800 | +1:58.11700 | |
15 | Moa Karlsson | Storviks IF | 12:20.73900 | +2:09.12800 | |
16 | Matilda Bäck | Svegs IK | 12:39.75800 | +2:28.14700 | |
17 | Hanna Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 12:41.76000 | +2:30.14900 | |
18 | Julia Wanner | Rembo IK | 12:45.76400 | +2:34.15300 | |
19 | Lovisa Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 12:52.77100 | +2:41.16000 | |
20 | Ellinor Wijk | Högbo GOIF | 13:03.78200 | +2:52.17100 | |
21 | Irma Olofsson | Svegs IK | 13:26.80500 | +3:15.19400 | |
22 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GOIF | 13:59.83800 | +3:48.22700 | |
23 | Rebecka Olsson | Älgå SK | 15:06.90500 | +4:55.29400 | |
24 | Elin Karlmats | Orsa SK | 15:55.95400 | +5:44.34300 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:05.60400 | | |
2 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:17.61600 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:19.61800 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Joel Blomqvist | Köla AIK | 10:30.62900 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:42.64100 | +37.3600 | |
6 | Albin Köpman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:04.66300 | +59.5800 | |
7 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:06.66500 | +1:01.6000 | |
8 | Olle Spik | Leksands SK | 11:08.66700 | +1:03.6200 | |
9 | Arvid Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:31.69000 | +1:26.8500 | |
10 | Isac Söder | Rembo IK | 11:36.69500 | +1:31.9000 | |
11 | Oscar Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:45.70400 | +1:40.9900 | |
12 | Filip Malmsten | IFK Mora SK | 11:51.71000 | +1:46.10500 | |
13 | Anton Wallqvist | Storviks IF | 12:03.72200 | +1:58.11700 | |
14 | Benjamin Säilä | Nässjö SF | 12:04.72300 | +1:59.11800 | |
15 | Anton Persson | Högbo GOIF | 12:12.73100 | +2:07.12600 | |
16 | Johan Engberg | Storviks IF | 12:29.74800 | +2:24.14300 | |
17 | Theodor Axelsson | IFK Västerås SK | 13:04.78300 | +2:59.17800 | |
18 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 13:05.78400 | +3:00.17900 | |
19 | Kevin Dufva | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:38.93700 | +5:33.33200 | |
20 | Anton Maklin Svensson | Orsa SK | 15:39.93800 | +5:34.33300 | |
21 | Thobias Eriksson Brodin | IFK Mora SK | 18:55.113400 | +8:50.52900 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 8:57.53600 | | |
2 | Rikard Westin | Remsle SK | 9:52.59100 | +55.5400 | |
3 | Emil Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 10:03.60200 | +1:06.6500 | |
4 | Anton Hult | Dala-Järna IK | 10:14.61300 | +1:17.7600 | |
5 | Dennis Sjöberg | Rembo IK | 10:18.61700 | +1:21.8000 | |
6 | Karl Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 10:28.62700 | +1:31.9000 | |
7 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 10:32.63100 | +1:35.9400 | |
8 | Rasmus Dahl | Sunne SLF | 10:32.63100 | +1:35.9400 | |
9 | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 10:33.63200 | +1:36.9500 | |
10 | Karl Bryntesson | Köla AIK | 10:39.63800 | +1:42.10100 | |
11 | Christoffer Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 10:41.64000 | +1:44.10300 | |
12 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 10:42.64100 | +1:45.10400 | |
13 | Johan Jonasson | Ekshärads SF | 11:10.66900 | +2:13.13200 | |
14 | Jesper Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 11:22.68100 | +2:25.14400 | |
15 | David Wesslen | Brottby SK | 12:13.73200 | +3:16.19500 | |
16 | Petter Hagberg | Rembo IK | 12:28.74700 | +3:31.21000 | |
17 | David Simsa | Falu IK | 12:40.75900 | +3:43.22200 | |
18 | Gustav Björklund | IFK Mora SK | 13:11.79000 | +4:14.25300 | |
19 | Oscar Backlund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 14:07.84600 | +5:10.30900 | |