10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Bernt Niva | IFK Kiruna | 31:32.189100 | |||||
2 | Magnus Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 32:53.197200 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
3 | Mattias Hugo | IFK Kiruna | 36:29.218800 | +4:57.29600 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vilma Funck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 18:20.109900 | |||||
2 | Astrid Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 19:46.118500 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
- | Moa Martinsson | Gellivare SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Emma Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Hanna Wikman | Gellivare SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Naartijärvi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 17:48.106700 | 59.4p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kalle Eriksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:15.97400 | |||||
2 | Henrik Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:36.99500 | +21.2000 | ||||
3 | Albin Lindholm | Sweden | 23:10.138900 | +6:55.41400 | ||||
- | Tobias Gustavsson | Yrtivaara IS | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marlene Eriksson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 13:46.82500 | |||||
2 | Märtha Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 15:49.94800 | +2:03.12200 | ||||
3 | Eida Härkönen | Jukkasjärvi IF | 17:15.103400 | +3:29.20800 | ||||
4 | Elin Lehto | Jukkasjärvi IF | 20:28.122700 | +6:42.40100 | ||||
- | Matilda Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Alva Mikko | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Matilda Thyni | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:39.75800 | |||||
2 | Linnea Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:48.76700 | +9.800 | ||||
3 | Ida Waistedt | Jukkasjärvi IF | 13:21.80000 | +42.4100 | ||||
4 | Wilma Fjordell | Jukkasjärvi IF | 14:52.89100 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
5 | Linda Marie Tillstam | IFK Kiruna | 15:56.95500 | +3:17.19600 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Henriksson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 14:36.87500 | |||||
- | Ottilia Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Amanda Mikko | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Truls Lindholm | IFK Kiruna | 13:34.81300 | |||||
2 | Ludvig Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 14:36.87500 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
3 | Edvin Kauppi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:30.98900 | +2:56.17500 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 12:50.76900 | |||||
2 | Samuel Stridsman | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:55.77400 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Evert Wester | Jukkasjärvi IF | 13:23.80200 | +33.3200 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Stridsman | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:09.78800 | |||||
- | Erik Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tova Nyberg | Malmbergets Aif | 11:27.68600 | |||||
2 | Alva Fjordell | Jukkasjärvi IF | 13:30.80900 | +2:03.12200 | ||||
3 | Vanja Petersson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 14:54.89300 | +3:27.20600 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Lundberg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:36.57500 | |||||
2 | Ellinor Jacobsson | Gellivare SK | 9:56.59500 | +20.1900 | ||||
3 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:06.60500 | +30.2900 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:56.65500 | |||||
2 | Sven Lindmark | Sweden | 11:33.69200 | +37.3600 | ||||
3 | Karl Matti | IFK Kiruna | 12:47.76600 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
4 | Oskar Lundström | Jukkasjärvi IF | 14:28.86700 | +3:32.21100 | ||||
5 | Albin Viblom | Jukkasjärvi IF | 17:12.103100 | +6:16.37500 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Flygare | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:35.63400 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 9:38.57700 | |||||
2 | Albert Stridsman | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:53.59200 | +15.1400 | ||||
3 | Erik Olsson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:21.62000 | +43.4200 | ||||
4 | Erik Matti | IFK Kiruna | 11:41.70000 | +2:03.12200 | ||||
- | Ruben Nyberg | Malmbergets Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tomas Wester | Jukkasjärvi IF | 18:10.108900 | 58.2p | ||||
2 | Henrik Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 18:30.110900 | +20.1900 | 57.2p | |||
3 | Stefan Flygare | Jukkasjärvi IF | 20:41.124000 | +2:31.15000 | 51.2p | |||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisbet Naartijärvi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:41.100000 | 37.5p |