5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 18:18.109700 | ||
2 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 19:06.114500 | ||
3 | Olivia Bengtsson | Gäddede SK | 19:53.119200 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anders Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 17:04.102300 | ||
2 | Jack Sjödin | Junsele IF | 18:01.108000 | ||
3 | Joel Hessling | Utrikes SK | 19:01.114000 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 16:02.96100 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olov Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 15:54.95300 | ||
2 | Pontus Millestu | Östersunds SK | 18:02.108100 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Patrik Millestu | Häggenås SK | 15:46.94500 | 69.1p | |
2 | Christoffer Wikström | Hägglunds IOFK | 16:21.98000 | 66.6p | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 10:04.60300 | ||
2 | Bente Skåle | Östersunds SK | 10:48.64700 | ||
3 | Agnes Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 10:58.65700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 9:48.58700 | ||
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 10:06.60500 | ||
3 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 10:37.63600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 8:59.53800 | ||
2 | Patricia Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 9:36.57500 | ||
3 | Emmy Long | Graninge-Alliansen | 10:56.65500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:55.53400 | ||
2 | Mirelle Andersson | Remsle SK | 9:25.56400 | ||
3 | Emilia Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 9:52.59100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 9:55.59400 | ||
2 | Elias Ragnarsson | Offerdals SK | 10:55.65400 | ||
3 | Robin Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 11:36.69500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 10:07.60600 | ||
2 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 10:12.61100 | ||
3 | erik engelin | Offerdals SK | 10:31.63000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Engvall | Utrikes SK | 9:17.55600 | ||
2 | Andreas Hjelm | Östersunds SK | 9:20.55900 | ||
3 | Emil Ragnarsson | Offerdals SK | 9:42.58100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Niklas Nord | Offerdals SK | 8:45.52400 | ||
2 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 8:47.52600 | ||
3 | Karel Novak | Offerdals SK | 9:06.54500 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 3:26.20500 | ||
2 | Bianca Jangenmalm | IFK Strömsund | 3:48.22700 | ||
3 | Hanna Bångman | Offerdals SK | 4:05.24400 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 2:45.16400 | ||
2 | Oskar Jönsson | Tåsjö IF | 3:28.20700 | ||
2 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 3:28.20700 |