10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | David Nordström | Täfteå IK | 33:05.198400 | |||||
2 | Per Gunnarsson | Lycksele IF | 33:06.198540 | +1.40 | ||||
- | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 18:59.113810 | |||||
2 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 19:12.115100 | +12.1190 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tove Bäckström | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 21:40.129950 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hilda Lagerlöf | IFK Umeå | 20:33.123290 | 54.7p | ||||
2 | Ellen Partapuoli | Lycksele IF | 20:57.125680 | +23.2290 | 53.7p | |||
- | Frida Hedman | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Nyström | Skellefteå SK | 19:25.116430 | 58.0p | ||||
2 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 19:47.118670 | +22.2140 | 56.9p | |||
- | Anna Erika Hedman | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Evelina Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Nilsson | Byske SK | 18:42.112190 | |||||
2 | Johan Forslund | Norsjö SK | 18:44.112370 | +1.80 | ||||
3 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 19:31.117080 | +48.4790 | ||||
4 | Lukas Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 20:21.122020 | +1:38.9730 | ||||
5 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 20:22.122110 | +1:39.9820 | ||||
- | Hampus Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 16:54.101350 | |||||
2 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 16:57.101650 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Olle Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 17:54.107310 | +59.5860 | ||||
4 | Jakob Löfdahl | Tvärålund IF | 17:55.107430 | +1:00.5980 | ||||
- | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 16:49.100830 | |||||
2 | William Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 16:51.101030 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Felix Hopstadius | Storumans IK | 16:55.101400 | +5.470 | ||||
4 | Felix Edvinsson | Lycksele IF | 17:09.102880 | +20.1950 | ||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Lundberg | Vindelns IF | 10:41.64060 | |||||
2 | Irma Jakobsson | Täfteå IK | 11:40.69900 | +58.5740 | ||||
3 | Linda Sondell | Röbäcks SK | 11:47.70640 | +1:05.6480 | ||||
3 | Lotta Wiechel | Röbäcks SK | 11:47.70640 | +1:05.6480 | ||||
5 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 11:54.71310 | +1:12.7150 | ||||
6 | Signe Fredriksson | Robertsfors IK | 13:15.79490 | +2:34.15330 | ||||
- | Alma Thomsson | Röbäcks SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 10:15.61450 | |||||
2 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 10:23.62230 | +7.680 | ||||
3 | Agnes Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 11:00.65950 | +45.4400 | ||||
4 | Malin Hedlund | Robertsfors IK | 12:08.72740 | +1:52.11190 | ||||
5 | Johanna Junes | IFK Umeå | 12:13.73220 | +1:57.11670 | ||||
6 | Thea Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 14:54.89350 | +4:39.27800 | ||||
7 | Nora Wallin | Röbäcks SK | 15:51.95020 | +5:35.33470 | ||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 8:48.52730 | |||||
2 | Frida Lundberg | Vindelns IF | 9:50.58970 | +1:02.6140 | ||||
3 | Jenny Adelsson | Tvärålund IF | 9:56.59550 | +1:08.6720 | ||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Åstot | IFK Umeå | 9:16.55560 | |||||
2 | Klara Yngvesson | IFK Umeå | 9:51.59010 | +34.3350 | ||||
3 | Maja Stenmark | Röbäcks SK | 11:11.67080 | +1:55.11420 | ||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Wilmer Wiklund | Täfteå IK | 10:17.61650 | |||||
2 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 10:18.61740 | +0 | ||||
3 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 10:29.62860 | +12.1110 | ||||
4 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | Röbäcks SK | 10:31.63090 | +14.1340 | ||||
5 | Victor Sehlstedt | Röbäcks SK | 10:56.65550 | +39.3800 | ||||
6 | Helmer Wiklund | Täfteå IK | 12:09.72840 | +1:51.11090 | ||||
7 | Oskar Sandström | Vännäs SK | 12:39.75890 | +2:22.14140 | ||||
8 | Arvid Larsson | Röbäcks SK | 13:00.77930 | +2:42.16180 | ||||
9 | Erik Kärrlander | Röbäcks SK | 13:40.81910 | +3:22.20160 | ||||
10 | Hugo Hofverberg | Tavelsjö AIK | 15:20.91940 | +5:02.30190 | ||||
- | Ludvig Wiechel | Röbäcks SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 9:59.59860 | |||||
2 | Isak Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 10:01.60000 | +1.40 | ||||
3 | Marcus Oscarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 11:14.67340 | +1:14.7380 | ||||
4 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 11:42.70130 | +1:42.10170 | ||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 8:53.53210 | |||||
2 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 9:00.53980 | +7.670 | ||||
3 | Niklas Eriksson | Vindelns IF | 9:35.57430 | +42.4120 | ||||
4 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 9:45.58410 | +52.5100 | ||||
5 | William Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 10:01.60020 | +1:08.6710 | ||||
6 | Alfred Nilsson | Täfteå IK | 10:02.60130 | +1:09.6820 | ||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Salo | Röbäcks SK | 7:52.47180 | |||||
2 | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 8:09.48810 | +16.1530 | ||||
3 | Tilda Nylander | Sävar IK | 11:10.66950 | +3:17.19670 | ||||
4 | Wilma Sandgren | Röbäcks SK | 11:14.67320 | +3:21.20040 | ||||
5 | Nellie Liljedahl | Röbäcks SK | 12:54.77300 | +5:01.30020 | ||||
6 | Alva Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 13:31.81000 | +5:38.33720 | ||||
- | Ella Sehlberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Linnea Bäckström | Röbäcks SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Hanna Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 7:27.44680 | |||||
2 | Julia Järvholm | IFK Umeå | 7:57.47670 | +29.2890 | ||||
3 | Tuva Dahlin | Bygdeå GOIF | 8:25.50420 | +57.5640 | ||||
4 | Tua Germann | Röbäcks SK | 8:39.51880 | +1:11.7100 | ||||
5 | Julia Öhberg | Röbäcks SK | 8:49.52870 | +1:21.8090 | ||||
6 | Wilma Nylander | Sävar IK | 10:45.64440 | +3:17.19660 | ||||
7 | Thiwe Eriksson | Röbäcks SK | 15:03.90280 | +7:35.45500 | ||||
- | Elina Sandström | Vännäs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 5:41.34060 | |||||
2 | Emmi Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 6:05.36430 | +23.2270 | ||||
3 | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 6:09.36840 | +27.2680 | ||||
4 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 6:10.36900 | +28.2740 | ||||
5 | Louise Ramebäck | IFK Umeå | 6:38.39760 | +57.5600 | ||||
6 | Edith Wallin | Röbäcks SK | 7:25.44470 | +1:44.10310 | ||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 7:07.42600 | |||||
2 | Rasmus Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 7:29.44870 | +22.2170 | ||||
3 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 7:31.45070 | +24.2370 | ||||
4 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 7:47.46610 | +40.3910 | ||||
5 | Pelle Stenmark | Röbäcks SK | 8:18.49720 | +1:11.7020 | ||||
6 | Jesper Ramebäck | IFK Umeå | 8:49.52880 | +1:42.10180 | ||||
7 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 8:58.53790 | +1:51.11090 | ||||
8 | Isak Köpsén | Röbäcks SK | 9:23.56280 | +2:16.13580 | ||||
9 | David Björkman | Täfteå IK | 9:32.57160 | +2:25.14460 | ||||
10 | Dante Thomsson | Röbäcks SK | 9:40.57970 | +2:33.15270 | ||||
11 | Filip Brännlund | Vindelns IF | 9:49.58810 | +2:42.16110 | ||||
12 | Isak Lidman | Täfteå IK | 11:07.66680 | +4:00.23980 | ||||
13 | Alexander Hägglund | Vindelns IF | 14:34.87350 | +7:27.44650 | ||||
- | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Elof Karlsson | Vindelns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Axel Lundberg | Vindelns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Kärrlander | Röbäcks SK | 7:09.42810 | |||||
2 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 7:11.43040 | +2.130 | ||||
3 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 7:28.44790 | +19.1880 | ||||
4 | Jakob Henriksson | Röbäcks SK | 8:30.50960 | +1:21.8050 | ||||
5 | Victor Rydin | Röbäcks SK | 9:24.56330 | +2:15.13420 | ||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 5:31.33020 | |||||
2 | Oscar Brännlund | Vindelns IF | 6:17.37660 | +46.4540 | ||||
3 | Ludvig Oscarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 6:18.37750 | +47.4630 | ||||
4 | David Brändström | Vindelns IF | 6:40.39960 | +1:09.6840 | ||||
5 | Jonathan Bäckström | IFK Umeå | 7:22.44140 | +1:51.11020 | ||||
6 | Nils Lindmark | Spöland Vännäs IF | 7:35.45400 | +2:03.12280 |