7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Alm | Sundbybergs IK | 24:00.143900 | |||||
2 | Anna Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 24:18.145700 | +18.1700 | ||||
3 | Frida Lögdberg | IK Rex | 24:44.148300 | +44.4300 | ||||
4 | Tilda Magnusson | Gävle SK | 25:09.150800 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
5 | Emma Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 25:15.151400 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
6 | Elvira Eriksson | Högbo GOIF | 26:17.157600 | +2:17.13600 | ||||
7 | Ebba Björk | Högbo GOIF | 26:18.157700 | +2:18.13700 | ||||
- | Ida Hägglund | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Ronja Palmquist | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Cecilia Knutsen | Gävle SK | 33:01.198000 | |||||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 20:30.122900 | |||||
2 | Oscar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 20:31.123000 | +1 | ||||
3 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 20:33.123200 | +3.200 | ||||
4 | Joakim Wretling | IK Rex | 21:31.129000 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
5 | Simon Jonsson | Gävle SK | 21:33.129200 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
6 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 21:34.129300 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
7 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 22:25.134400 | +1:55.11400 | ||||
8 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 22:27.134600 | +1:57.11600 | ||||
9 | Fredrik Höglund | Järbo IF | 22:39.135800 | +2:09.12800 | ||||
10 | David Hultgren | Årsunda IF | 22:41.136000 | +2:11.13000 | ||||
11 | Emil Hedlund | Högbo GOIF | 22:50.136900 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
12 | Axel Johansson | Storviks IF | 23:08.138700 | +2:38.15700 | ||||
13 | Johannes Thuresson | Årsunda IF | 23:30.140900 | +3:00.17900 | ||||
14 | Jacob Nystedt | Sundbybergs IK | 24:35.147400 | +4:05.24400 | ||||
15 | Johan Nordling | Högbo GOIF | 25:30.152900 | +5:00.29900 | ||||
16 | Andreas Persson | Högbo GOIF | 26:17.157600 | +5:47.34600 | ||||
17 | Robert Ingram | Sundbybergs IK | 27:10.162900 | +6:40.39900 | ||||
- | Totte Larsson | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Bjarne Mårtensson | Storviks IF | 20:37.123600 | |||||
2 | Jakob Öberg | Sundbybergs IK | 21:51.131000 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
3 | Tobias Johansson | Gävle SK | 23:23.140200 | +2:46.16500 | ||||
- | Daniel Markström | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 16:20.97900 | |||||
2 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 16:48.100700 | +28.2700 | ||||
3 | Ida Persson | Ockelbo SK | 17:08.102700 | +48.4700 | ||||
4 | Emma Blixt | Järbo IF | 17:09.102800 | +49.4800 | ||||
5 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 17:31.105000 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
6 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 18:09.108800 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
7 | Judith Dolleris | Falu IK | 18:29.110800 | +2:09.12800 | ||||
8 | Agnes Nordling | Högbo GOIF | 18:48.112700 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
9 | Elin Svärd | Gävle SK | 19:29.116800 | +3:09.18800 | ||||
10 | Liv Johansson | Gävle SK | 21:14.127300 | +4:54.29300 | ||||
11 | Klara Johansson | Gävle SK | 21:42.130100 | +5:22.32100 | ||||
12 | Frida Ohlström | IK Rex | 23:45.142400 | +7:25.44400 | ||||
13 | Lova Lindman | Gävle SK | 26:52.161100 | +10:32.63100 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 15:11.91000 | |||||
2 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 15:44.94300 | +33.3200 | ||||
3 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:47.94600 | +36.3500 | ||||
4 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:48.94700 | +37.3600 | ||||
5 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:13.103200 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
6 | Markus Hägglund | IK Rex | 17:45.106400 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
7 | Filip Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 17:54.107300 | +2:43.16200 | ||||
8 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 17:55.107400 | +2:44.16300 | ||||
9 | Melker Matsson | Sundbybergs IK | 18:22.110100 | +3:11.19000 | ||||
10 | Harald Carling | Falu IK | 18:44.112300 | +3:33.21200 | ||||
11 | Victor Johansson | Högbo GOIF | 19:19.115800 | +4:08.24700 | ||||
12 | Olle Björk | Högbo GOIF | 19:23.116200 | +4:12.25100 | ||||
13 | Jonathan Nahlen | Domnarvets GOIF | 20:23.122200 | +5:12.31100 | ||||
14 | Axel Fredriksson | Stensätra SK | 20:55.125400 | +5:44.34300 | ||||
15 | Patrik Hultgren | Årsunda IF | 20:59.125800 | +5:48.34700 | ||||
16 | Jonathan Lillkaas | Sundbybergs IK | 22:26.134500 | +7:15.43400 | ||||
- | Albin Wallin | Järbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Emil Bywall | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 12:22.74100 | |||||
2 | Amanda Eriksson | Öregrunds IK | 12:34.75300 | +12.1100 | ||||
3 | Josefine Fridsjö | Tierps IF | 12:43.76200 | +21.2000 | ||||
4 | Nelly Hedlund | Högbo GOIF | 13:15.79400 | +53.5200 | ||||
5 | Ella Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 13:16.79500 | +54.5300 | ||||
6 | Lisa Åkerlöf | Öregrunds IK | 14:18.85700 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
7 | Ellinor Wijk | Högbo GOIF | 14:31.87000 | +2:09.12800 | ||||
8 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 15:05.90400 | +2:43.16200 | ||||
9 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 15:05.90400 | +2:43.16200 | ||||
10 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 15:27.92600 | +3:05.18400 | ||||
11 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GOIF | 15:33.93200 | +3:11.19000 | ||||
12 | Josefin Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 15:35.93400 | +3:13.19200 | ||||
13 | Cornelia Ivarsson | Högbo GOIF | 16:10.96900 | +3:48.22700 | ||||
14 | Alba Johansson | Sundbybergs IK | 16:14.97300 | +3:52.23100 | ||||
15 | Emilia Merkell | Högbo GOIF | 16:46.100500 | +4:24.26300 | ||||
16 | Josefine Melin | Tierps IF | 16:55.101400 | +4:33.27200 | ||||
17 | Samira Bethke | Sundbybergs IK | 20:59.125800 | +8:37.51600 | ||||
- | Sara Ingard | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Louise Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Tilde Rune | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Elsa Wallin | Järbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Hannah Sundin | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 9:45.58400 | |||||
2 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:01.60000 | +16.1500 | ||||
3 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 11:21.68000 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
4 | Leopold Möllare | Sundbybergs IK | 11:25.68400 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
5 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:26.68500 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
6 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 11:53.71200 | +2:08.12700 | ||||
7 | Kalle Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 12:15.73400 | +2:30.14900 | ||||
8 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 12:19.73800 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
9 | Martin Björk | IK Rex | 12:29.74800 | +2:44.16300 | ||||
10 | Jesper Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 12:34.75300 | +2:49.16800 | ||||
11 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 13:07.78600 | +3:22.20100 | ||||
12 | Otto Johansson | Gävle SK | 13:33.81200 | +3:48.22700 | ||||
13 | Anton Wallqvist | Storviks IF | 13:34.81300 | +3:49.22800 | ||||
14 | Anton Persson | Högbo GOIF | 13:35.81400 | +3:50.22900 | ||||
15 | Jacob Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 13:54.83300 | +4:09.24800 | ||||
16 | Lukas Johansson | Storviks IF | 14:25.86400 | +4:40.27900 | ||||
17 | David Larsson | Järbo IF | 15:21.92000 | +5:36.33500 | ||||
18 | Elias Näslund | Högbo GOIF | 16:27.98600 | +6:42.40100 | ||||
19 | Christoffer Eriksson | Högbo GOIF | 17:34.105300 | +7:49.46800 | ||||
- | Andreas Höglund | Järbo IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Daniel Ståhl | Järbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Johan Engberg | Storviks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 |