15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan Östlund | Valbo Aif | 54:21.326000 | |||||
2 | Björn Albinsson | Tanums IF | 1:02:26.374500 | +8:05.48400 | ||||
- | Jan Moberg | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Theo Odenryd | Järbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erika Mickelson | Rembo IK | 19:47.118600 | |||||
2 | Erika Blixt | Järbo IF | 21:49.130800 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
3 | Emelie Andersson | Storviks IF | 24:42.148100 | +4:55.29400 | ||||
4 | Olivia Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 24:49.148800 | +5:02.30100 | ||||
5 | Lina Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 25:13.151200 | +5:26.32500 | ||||
- | Johanna Cavallin | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Wilkenson | Valbo Aif | 22:53.137200 | 48.9p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | Storviks IF | 16:21.98000 | |||||
2 | Joel Eklund Hallman | Järbo IF | 17:18.103700 | +57.5600 | ||||
3 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 17:21.104000 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
4 | Fredrik Hammarlund | Ockelbo SK | 17:53.107200 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
5 | Björn Mårtensson | Storviks IF | 18:36.111500 | +2:15.13400 | ||||
6 | Kevin Ståhl | Järbo IF | 18:59.113800 | +2:38.15700 | ||||
7 | Erik Hållström | Valbo Aif | 19:32.117100 | +3:11.19000 | ||||
8 | Keke Hallman | Järbo IF | 20:24.122300 | +4:03.24200 | ||||
9 | Tobias Johansson | Gävle SK | 21:38.129700 | +5:17.31600 | ||||
- | Joseph Hainsworth | Årsunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Andreas Mårtensson | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Blixt | Järbo IF | 11:13.67200 | |||||
2 | Ida Persson | Ockelbo SK | 11:34.69300 | +21.2000 | ||||
3 | Emma Hållström | Valbo Aif | 12:03.72200 | +50.4900 | ||||
4 | Isabelle Andersson | Järbo IF | 12:32.75100 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
5 | Elin Svärd | Gävle SK | 12:59.77800 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
6 | Frida Cavallin | Valbo Aif | 13:21.80000 | +2:08.12700 | ||||
7 | Emma Wilkenson | Valbo Aif | 13:43.82200 | +2:30.14900 | ||||
8 | Elisabeth Andersson | Järbo IF | 14:23.86200 | +3:10.18900 | ||||
9 | Ida Dahlkvist | Årsunda IF | 14:39.87800 | +3:26.20500 | ||||
10 | Amanda Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 14:41.88000 | +3:28.20700 | ||||
11 | Klara Johansson | Gävle SK | 14:59.89800 | +3:46.22500 | ||||
- | Mira Folkesson | Årsunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellinor Albinsson | IFK Mora SK | 11:05.66400 | |||||
1 | Tilda Magnusson | Gävle SK | 11:05.66400 | |||||
3 | Elvira Eriksson | Högbo GOIF | 11:08.66700 | +3.200 | ||||
4 | Emma Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 11:18.67700 | +13.1200 | ||||
5 | Elvira Olsson | Gävle SK | 13:16.79500 | +2:11.13000 | ||||
6 | Amanda Lööv | Gävle SK | 14:12.85100 | +3:07.18600 | ||||
7 | Elin Forsberg | Årsunda IF | 15:25.92400 | +4:20.25900 | ||||
- | Anna Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Emma Lindström | Storviks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Wallin | Järbo IF | 12:02.72100 | |||||
2 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 12:32.75100 | +30.2900 | ||||
3 | Viktor Jaktlund | Storviks IF | 13:47.82600 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Jonsson | Gävle SK | 9:49.58800 | |||||
2 | Jacob Albinsson | IFK Mora SK | 9:59.59800 | +10.900 | ||||
3 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 10:07.60600 | +18.1700 | ||||
4 | Martin Persson | Årsunda IF | 10:20.61900 | +31.3000 | ||||
5 | Fredrik Höglund | Järbo IF | 10:28.62700 | +39.3800 | ||||
6 | Johannes Thuresson | Årsunda IF | 10:32.63100 | +43.4200 | ||||
7 | Andreas Persson | Högbo GOIF | 12:42.76100 | +2:53.17200 | ||||
- | Simon Zetterberg | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Oscar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Axel Johansson | Storviks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Wallin | Järbo IF | 10:02.60100 | |||||
2 | Josefine Fridsjö | Tierps IF | 10:12.61100 | +10.900 | ||||
3 | Ella Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 12:01.72000 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
4 | Lina Magnusson | Gävle SK | 12:13.73200 | +2:11.13000 | ||||
5 | Emma Jaktlund | Storviks IF | 12:30.74900 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
6 | Ebba Magnusson | Gävle SK | 12:39.75800 | +2:37.15600 | ||||
7 | Emma Eriksson | Järbo IF | 12:57.77600 | +2:55.17400 | ||||
8 | Louise Nyman | Storviks IF | 13:10.78900 | +3:08.18700 | ||||
9 | Smilla Lööf | Gävle SK | 14:01.84000 | +3:59.23800 | ||||
10 | Maja Eriksson | Valbo Aif | 14:33.87200 | +4:31.27000 | ||||
11 | Alma Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 15:11.91000 | +5:09.30800 | ||||
12 | Ebba Våglund | Järbo IF | 15:59.95800 | +5:57.35600 | ||||
13 | Ellen Liebenholtz | Järbo IF | 17:08.102700 | +7:06.42500 | ||||
14 | Alva Sundqvist | Gävle SK | 24:47.148600 | +14:45.88400 | ||||
- | Louise Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Maja Trässman | Hedesunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Clara Olsson | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Moa Karlsson | Storviks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kalle Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 10:21.62000 | |||||
2 | Andreas Höglund | Järbo IF | 10:22.62100 | +1 | ||||
3 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 10:53.65200 | +32.3100 | ||||
4 | Johan Engberg | Storviks IF | 11:27.68600 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
5 | Anton Persson | Högbo GOIF | 11:45.70400 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
6 | Anton Wallqvist | Storviks IF | 11:48.70700 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
7 | David Larsson | Järbo IF | 12:41.76000 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
8 | Daniel Ståhl | Järbo IF | 12:59.77800 | +2:38.15700 | ||||
9 | Kalle Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 14:44.88300 | +4:23.26200 | ||||
10 | Lukas Pettersson | Tyresö Rf | 14:46.88500 | +4:25.26400 |