7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Andersson | Sunderby SK | 24:51.149000 | | |
2 | Christian Roslin | Storfors SK | 25:55.155400 | +1:04.6300 | |
3 | Anton Möller | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 26:25.158400 | +1:34.9300 | |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Nordlund | Strömnäs GIF | 20:34.123300 | | |
2 | Tove Landström | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 22:30.134900 | +1:56.11500 | |
3 | Josefin Burlin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 22:32.135100 | +1:58.11700 | |
4 | Emelie Granberg | Strömnäs GIF | 23:39.141800 | +3:05.18400 | |
5 | Amanda Burman | Sävast Ski Team IF | 25:08.150700 | +4:34.27300 | |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Petter Axelsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:46.106500 | | |
2 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 18:29.110800 | +43.4200 | |
3 | Niklas Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 18:47.112600 | +1:01.6000 | |
4 | Niklas Öberg | Strömnäs GIF | 18:52.113100 | +1:06.6500 | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marie Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 11:59.71800 | | |
2 | Jenny Björnfot | Sunderby SK | 12:41.76000 | +42.4100 | |
3 | Matilda Jönsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:59.77800 | +1:00.5900 | |
4 | Kajsa Kärrman | Norrfjärdens IF | 13:24.80300 | +1:25.8400 | |
5 | Vanessa Franzen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:46.82500 | +1:47.10600 | |
6 | Sara Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:14.85300 | +2:15.13400 | |
7 | Nelly Enmark | Älvsby IF SK | 16:39.99800 | +4:40.27900 | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonatan Ek | Kalix SK | 11:15.67400 | | |
2 | Johan Forslund | Norsjö SK | 11:20.67900 | +5.400 | |
3 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 11:26.68500 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Jakob Fridesjö | Rutviks SK | 11:41.70000 | +26.2500 | |
5 | David Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:43.70200 | +28.2700 | |
6 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 11:44.70300 | +29.2800 | |
7 | Edwin Bäckström | Norrfjärdens IF | 12:13.73200 | +58.5700 | |
8 | David Sandlund | Norrfjärdens IF | 12:22.74100 | +1:07.6600 | |
9 | Marcus Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 13:44.82300 | +2:29.14800 | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:32.69100 | | |
2 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:38.69700 | +6.500 | |
3 | Anna Andersson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 11:42.70100 | +10.900 | |
4 | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:43.70200 | +11.1000 | |
5 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:50.70900 | +18.1700 | |
6 | Lovisa Strang | Bodens SK | 11:53.71200 | +21.2000 | |
7 | Rebecca Persson | Brändöns IF | 12:18.73700 | +46.4500 | |
8 | Ida Olofsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:24.74300 | +52.5100 | |
9 | Julia Brännström | Sunderby SK | 12:27.74600 | +55.5400 | |
10 | Erika Johansson | Öjebyns IF | 12:34.75300 | +1:02.6100 | |
11 | Lovisa Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:43.76200 | +1:11.7000 | |
12 | Therese Hedlund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:45.76400 | +1:13.7200 | |
13 | Cecilia Thun | Sunderby SK | 14:12.85100 | +2:40.15900 | |
14 | Malin Ramstedt | Norrfjärdens IF | 14:18.85700 | +2:46.16500 | |
15 | Josefine Matti | Bodens SK | 14:21.86000 | +2:49.16800 | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 9:59.59800 | | |
2 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 10:17.61600 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Engla Enlund | Bodens SK | 10:30.62900 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Johanna Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:34.63300 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Lovisa Fåhraeus | Strömnäs GIF | 10:45.64400 | +46.4500 | |
6 | Therese Holmgren | Byske SK | 10:51.65000 | +52.5100 | |
7 | Elvira Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:57.65600 | +58.5700 | |
8 | Sofia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:59.65800 | +1:00.5900 | |
9 | Elin Edenhagen | Bodens SK | 11:33.69200 | +1:34.9300 | |
10 | Sofia Pajala | Strömnäs GIF | 12:00.71900 | +2:01.12000 | |
11 | Magda Sundén | Arjeplogs SK | 12:28.74700 | +2:29.14800 | |
12 | Selma Efverström | Strömnäs GIF | 13:22.80100 | +3:23.20200 | |
13 | Caprice Bäckman | Norrfjärdens IF | 16:07.96600 | +6:08.36700 | |
|
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 8:45.52400 | | |
2 | Louise Roslin | Storfors SK | 9:51.59000 | +1:06.6500 | |
3 | Elin Lundgren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:25.62400 | +1:40.9900 | |
3 | Sofia Aasa | Skellefteå SK | 10:25.62400 | +1:40.9900 | |
5 | Cornelia Norberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:34.63300 | +1:49.10800 | |
6 | Hilda Wallström | Skellefteå SK | 10:51.65000 | +2:06.12500 | |
7 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 11:22.68100 | +2:37.15600 | |
8 | Johanna Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 11:55.71400 | +3:10.18900 | |
9 | Cecilia Gustafsson | Brändöns IF | 12:14.73300 | +3:29.20800 | |
10 | Lovisa Persson | Brändöns IF | 12:18.73700 | +3:33.21200 | |
11 | Elin Nordlund | Strömnäs GIF | 12:31.75000 | +3:46.22500 | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Wilmer Wiklund | Täfteå IK | 10:07.60600 | | |
2 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 10:09.60800 | +2.100 | |
3 | Elias Forss | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:44.64300 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Gleyson Mendez | Arjeplogs SK | 10:47.64600 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Klas Kärrman | Norrfjärdens IF | 10:54.65300 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Mattis Brunström | Bodens SK | 11:00.65900 | +53.5200 | |
7 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 11:06.66500 | +59.5800 | |
8 | Albin Norén | Norrfjärdens IF | 11:08.66700 | +1:01.6000 | |
9 | Rasmus Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:22.68100 | +1:15.7400 | |
10 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:28.68700 | +1:21.8000 | |
11 | Gabriel Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:46.70500 | +1:39.9800 | |
12 | Carl Lindström | Strömnäs GIF | 12:06.72500 | +1:59.11800 | |
13 | Helmer Wiklund | Täfteå IK | 12:34.75300 | +2:27.14600 | |
14 | Oskar Sandström | Vännäs SK | 13:20.79900 | +3:13.19200 | |
15 | Casper Finckelsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:29.80800 | +3:22.20100 | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Isak Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 9:35.57400 | | |
2 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 9:41.58000 | +6.500 | |
3 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 9:51.59000 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 9:56.59500 | +21.2000 | |
5 | Martin Granberg | Strömnäs GIF | 9:59.59800 | +24.2300 | |
6 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 10:19.61800 | +44.4300 | |
7 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 10:23.62200 | +48.4700 | |
8 | David Öberg | Norrfjärdens IF | 13:49.82800 | +4:14.25300 | |
9 | Filip Grahn | Strömnäs GIF | 15:00.89900 | +5:25.32400 | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 9:11.55000 | | |
2 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 9:47.58600 | +36.3500 | |
3 | Albin Larsson | Brändöns IF | 9:49.58800 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 10:15.61400 | +1:04.6300 | |
5 | Alfred Nilsson | Täfteå IK | 10:26.62500 | +1:15.7400 | |
6 | Erik Tuuri | Älvsby IF SK | 10:35.63400 | +1:24.8300 | |
7 | David Öberg | Norrfjärdens IF | 10:54.65300 | +1:43.10200 | |
8 | Erik Marten Karlsson | Kalix SK | 11:17.67600 | +2:06.12500 | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:13.43200 | | |
2 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:21.44000 | +8.700 | |
3 | Saga Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:41.46000 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Frida Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:49.46800 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Carmen Efverström | Strömnäs GIF | 7:49.46800 | +36.3500 | |
6 | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 8:03.48200 | +50.4900 | |
7 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:07.48600 | +54.5300 | |
7 | Agnes Westerberg | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 8:07.48600 | +54.5300 | |
9 | Elina Sandström | Vännäs SK | 8:26.50500 | +1:13.7200 | |
10 | Cornelia Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:29.50800 | +1:16.7500 | |
11 | Agnes Orädd | Vidsels IK | 8:32.51100 | +1:19.7800 | |
12 | Alina Kitok | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:45.52400 | +1:32.9100 | |
13 | Molly Jansson | Arjeplogs SK | 9:04.54300 | +1:51.11000 | |
14 | Tindra Pantzare | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:31.57000 | +2:18.13700 | |
15 | Ella Rönnbäck | Strömnäs GIF | 10:25.62400 | +3:12.19100 | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 5:56.35500 | | |
2 | Ellen Gustafsson | Brändöns IF | 6:17.37600 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 6:19.37800 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Emmi Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 6:31.39000 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Sofia Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 6:42.40100 | +46.4500 | |
6 | Emilia Westerlund | Byske SK | 6:46.40500 | +50.4900 | |
7 | Rebecca Franzén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:49.40800 | +53.5200 | |
8 | Alma Nelson | Bodens SK | 6:50.40900 | +54.5300 | |
9 | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 6:59.41800 | +1:03.6200 | |
10 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 7:03.42200 | +1:07.6600 | |
11 | Sandra Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:06.42500 | +1:10.6900 | |
12 | Malin Sundén | Arjeplogs SK | 7:10.42900 | +1:14.7300 | |
13 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:22.44100 | +1:26.8500 | |
14 | Amanda Brännström | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:42.46100 | +1:46.10500 | |
15 | Iza Bergvall | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:01.48000 | +2:05.12400 | |
16 | Emma Wiklund | Norrfjärdens IF | 8:31.51000 | +2:35.15400 | |
17 | Cajsa Lindström | Strömnäs GIF | 8:49.52800 | +2:53.17200 | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:42.40100 | | |
2 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Backeskolan | 6:52.41100 | +10.900 | |
3 | Tim Magnusson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:01.42000 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Hugo Meijer | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:19.43800 | +37.3600 | |
5 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 7:34.45300 | +52.5100 | |
6 | Hannes Landström | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 7:57.47600 | +1:15.7400 | |
7 | Aron Ådemo | Strömnäs GIF | 8:04.48300 | +1:22.8100 | |
8 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 8:06.48500 | +1:24.8300 | |
9 | Albin Tjernqvist | Hemmingsmarks IF | 11:11.67000 | +4:29.26800 | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ruben Andersson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:16.37500 | | |
2 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:25.38400 | +9.800 | |
3 | Karl Tuuri | Älvsby IF SK | 6:47.40600 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Arvid Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:57.41600 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Jens Eriksson | Norrfjärdens IF | 6:58.41700 | +42.4100 | |
6 | Elias Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:00.41900 | +44.4300 | |
7 | Hugo Sundberg | Bodens SK | 7:22.44100 | +1:06.6500 | |
8 | Marius Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:55.53400 | +2:39.15800 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)