20km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Fredrik Uusitalo | Sollefteå SK | 51:41.310000 | 86.8p | |
2 | Magnus Engström | Stockviks SF | 51:42.310100 | 86.7p | |
3 | Johnny Gode | Stöde IF | 53:25.320400 | 83.9p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Wikén | Åsarna IK | 26:51.161000 | 78.8p | |
2 | Maria Rydqvist | Östersunds SK | 26:55.161400 | 78.6p | |
3 | Sanna Hallberg | Åsarna IK | 27:55.167400 | 75.8p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sara Engström | Tynderö IK | 27:47.166600 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erica Rönnqvist | Kalix SK | 17:12.103100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Isa Forsberg | Alnö SK | 11:12.67100 | ||
2 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 12:12.73100 | ||
3 | Frida Svedberg | Stockviks SF | 13:57.83600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 8:47.52600 | ||
2 | Emilia Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 10:14.61300 | ||
3 | Sandra Wiig | IF Strategen | 10:24.62300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Amanda Lindblad | Fränsta IK | 9:34.57300 | ||
2 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 9:38.57700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anton Lindbom | Johannisbergs AIK | 20:11.121000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | David Ödmark | Stöde IF | 10:56.65500 | ||
2 | Richard Engholm | Stöde IF | 12:04.72300 | ||
3 | Erik Larsson | Tynderö IK | 12:35.75400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Pavel Häggström | Tynderö IK | 9:36.57500 | ||
2 | Philip Bouvin | Alnö SK | 10:42.64100 | ||
3 | Alfred Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 12:19.73800 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lina Sjölund | Stöde IF | 7:07.42600 | ||
2 | Amelia Viklund | Stöde IF | 8:00.47900 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lowisa Engholm | Stöde IF | 5:52.35100 | ||
2 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 5:56.35500 | ||
3 | Matilda Sundin | Johannisbergs AIK | 8:58.53700 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 5:39.33800 | ||
2 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 6:02.36100 | ||
3 | Simon Dahlin | Johannisbergs AIK | 8:26.50500 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 5:42.34100 | ||
2 | John Åstrand | Ånge SK | 5:52.35100 | ||
3 | Edvin Persson | Bräcke SK | 6:03.36200 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Daniel Jacobsson | IF Strategen | 42:50.256900 | 49.4p |