10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Per Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 24:41.148000 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tobias Jonsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 30:25.182400 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Josefin Jonsson | Delsbo IF | 13:07.78600 | ||
2 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 13:40.81900 | ||
3 | Catarina Larsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 15:53.95200 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Agnes Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:18.73700 | 65.0p | |
2 | Johanna Skalman | Hudiksvalls IF | 13:17.79600 | 60.2p | |
3 | Matilda Jonsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 15:19.91800 | 52.2p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Evelina Settlin | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:44.70300 | 68.2p | |
2 | Caroline Glännerud | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:58.71700 | 66.9p | |
3 | Hanna Larsson | Hybo AIK | 12:34.75300 | 63.7p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Markus Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 11:30.68900 | ||
2 | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 11:38.69700 | ||
3 | Jesper Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:51.71000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Högberg | Bjuråkers GOIF | 8:05.48400 | ||
2 | Isabelle Andersson | Järbo IF | 8:07.48600 | ||
3 | Ronja Hugg | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:31.51000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 6:31.39000 | ||
2 | Lovisa Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:37.39600 | ||
3 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 6:45.40400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | William Steggo Johansson | Delsbo IF | 7:29.44800 | ||
2 | Emil Forsberg | Hybo AIK | 7:42.46100 | ||
3 | Emil Logård | Delsbo IF | 7:44.46300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:12.37100 | ||
2 | Oscar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 6:15.37400 | ||
3 | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:29.38800 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Leneli Grönoset | Näsvikens IK | 5:03.30200 | ||
2 | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 5:32.33100 | ||
3 | Hilma Persson | Delsbo IF | 6:08.36700 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emil Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 5:24.32300 | ||
2 | Benjamin Terent | Näsvikens IK | 5:34.33300 | ||
3 | Oscar Nordin | Delsbo IF | 5:51.35000 |